Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:12.28
706
2 Imelda Wistey unattached 1:12.46
700
3 Vanessa Herrmann AquaStorm logo 1:12.82
690 +0.2% PB
4 Veronica Herrmann AquaStorm logo 1:13.12
682 PB
5 Kiah Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 1:13.90
660 PB
6 Sara Hagen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:14.05
656
7 Katherine Roberts unattached 1:14.32
649
8 Kristin Erf unattached 1:14.35
648 PB
9 Danica Delaquis unattached 1:14.83
636
10 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:14.94
633
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:14.24
651
12 Carlyn Soares Phoenix Swimming logo 1:14.53
644 PB
13 Cayla Whetstone Piranha Swimming logo 1:15.04
631 PB
14 Carly Palmer AquaStorm logo 1:15.30
624 +0.6% PB
15 Emma Hruby Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:15.53
618 +2.9% SB
16 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:16.04
606 PB
17 Elizabeth Brown Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:16.08
605 -0.1%
18 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:16.19
602 PB
19 Andrea Peterson Fargo-Moorhead Y logo 1:16.73
590
20 Julia Rucker Phoenix Swimming logo 1:17.30
577 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
21 Grace Horvath Mesa Aquatics logo 1:16.43
597
22 Kati Hage Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:16.63
592 PB
22 Alyssa Eckstein Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:16.63
592 PB
24 Christy Bishop Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:17.15
580
25 Catherine Kitzman Barrington Swim Club logo 1:17.70
568
26 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:18.16
558
27 Jaidyn Wolfe Mesa Aquatics logo 1:19.06
539 PB
28 Paula Nolte Elmhurst Swim Team logo 1:19.62
528
29 Sydney Colburn HPAC logo 1:19.81
524
30 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:20.41
513
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ema Rajic Champaign County YMCA logo 1:10.24
769 PB
2 Imelda Wistey unattached 1:13.01
685
3 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:13.45
672
4 Sara Hagen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:13.55
670 PB
5 Vanessa Herrmann AquaStorm logo 1:13.65
667 -0.9%
6 Veronica Herrmann AquaStorm logo 1:13.88
661 PB
7 Kiah Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 1:14.19
653
8 Katherine Roberts unattached 1:14.43
646
9 Kristin Erf unattached 1:14.55
643 PB
10 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:14.58
642
11 Danica Delaquis unattached 1:14.68
640
12 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:14.90
634
13 Carlyn Soares Phoenix Swimming logo 1:15.18
627
14 Julia Rucker Phoenix Swimming logo 1:15.34
623 PB
15 Carly Palmer AquaStorm logo 1:15.40
622 +0.4% PB
16 Elizabeth Brown Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:15.41
621 +0.8% SB
17 Cayla Whetstone Piranha Swimming logo 1:15.46
620 PB
18 Emma Hruby Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:15.87
610 +2.4% SB
19 Andrea Peterson Fargo-Moorhead Y logo 1:16.53
594
20 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:16.57
594 PB
21 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:16.88
586 PB
22 Christy Bishop Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:16.96
585
23 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:17.03
583 PB
24 Celia Ripple Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:17.07
582
25 Grace Horvath Mesa Aquatics logo 1:17.13
581
26 Kati Hage Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:17.56
571 PB
27 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:17.64
569
28 Sydney Colburn HPAC logo 1:17.98
562
29 Catherine Kitzman Barrington Swim Club logo 1:18.04
561
30 Alyssa Eckstein Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:18.32
555
31 Jaidyn Wolfe Mesa Aquatics logo 1:18.47
551 PB
32 Paula Nolte Elmhurst Swim Team logo 1:18.51
551
33 Julia Oostman Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:18.90
543 PB
34 Rachel Wander HPAC logo 1:19.15
537
35 Olivia De Remer J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 1:19.40
532 PB
35 Katelyn O'Brien Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 1:19.40
532
37 Emily Landwehr McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:19.42
532
38 Erin Samels Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 1:19.46
531
39 Olivia Gawronski Barrington Swim Club logo 1:19.64
528
40 Cassandra Willenbring South East Metro Sharks logo 1:19.82
524
41 Rachel Studer Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:19.95
521
42 Alaina Sylvester Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:20.00
520
43 Sage Ohlensehlen Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:20.14
518 PB
43 Kailyn Arps West Bend Swim Club logo 1:20.14
518 PB
45 Susan Stelmar Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:20.37
513 PB
46 Brook Landt Castle Rock Swim Team logo 1:20.41
513 PB
47 Jayci Scheff Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:20.44
512
47 Annie Leinart Hornet Swim Club logo 1:20.44
512
49 Hunter Waterman Team Vortex logo 1:20.49
511 PB
50 Caitlyn Lansing Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:20.50
511
51 Sophie Fiske Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logo 1:20.61
509
52 Michaela Nelson DFAC logo 1:20.67
508
53 Emily Ulmer Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:20.70
507
53 Megan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:20.70
507
55 Anna Kult Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:20.71
507
56 Abbey Klostermann Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 1:20.77
506
57 Maya Novack Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:20.86
504
58 Hattie Kugler Hopkins Swim Club logo 1:20.99
502
59 Jennifer Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 1:21.01
501
60 Cora Rafe Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 1:21.18
498
61 Rachel Manderscheid Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:21.23
497 PB
62 Mackinzee Macho Eastern Iowa logo 1:21.27
496
63 Aleah Hixenbaugh Dayton Raiders logo 1:21.37
495
64 Caitlin Mertins Southeastern Aquatics logo 1:21.41
494
65 Brigid Gwidt Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:21.43
494
66 Olivia Clark Black Hawk logo 1:21.44
493
66 Alex Moderski McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:21.44
493
68 Emily Goodman Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:21.49
492 PB
69 Bailey Ratzburg Milton Marlins logo 1:21.61
490
70 Jasper Bunker Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:21.76
488
70 Ella Weaver McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:21.76
488
72 Lexie Winnett Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:21.94
484
73 Ariela Katz Coho Swim Club logo 1:22.08
482
74 Emma O'Brien Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:22.17
480 PB
74 Andie Timpe Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:22.17
480
76 Michelle Koruna Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:22.27
479
76 Natalie Roesch OSHY Dolphins logo 1:22.27
479
78 Coral Wang Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:22.39
476
79 Ashley Theobald Pierre Swim Team logo 1:22.43
476
80 Andrea Rodriguez-Arzola Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:22.48
475
81 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:22.54
474
82 Samantha Devillers Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:22.56
474
83 Katelin Winter Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 1:22.60
473
83 Brigette Eagar Piranha Swimming logo 1:22.60
473
85 Emily Barrier Team Vortex logo 1:22.62
472
86 Hannah Stein Watertown Area Swim Club logo 1:22.64
472
87 Kendall Hostetler Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:22.68
471
88 Kady Harris Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:22.71
471
89 Rylee Kennel Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:22.78
470
90 Sydney Stemper Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:22.93
467
91 Arabella Shepard USS Destroyer logo 1:22.94
467
92 Chloe Wangensteen South East Metro Sharks logo 1:22.99
466
93 Briana Arnold Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:23.13
464
94 Ana Klabjan Coho Swim Club logo 1:23.20
463
95 Vivian Shepherd Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:23.22
462
96 Jillian Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 1:23.28
461
96 Lindsey Blommers Pella Swim Club logo 1:23.28
461
98 Katherine Reymann Dayton Raiders logo 1:23.32
461
99 Hannah Blob Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 1:23.50
458
100 Issy Petersen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:23.60
456
101 Emily Bollendorf Southeastern Aquatics logo 1:23.70
454
102 Makayla Sura Rocket Aquatics logo 1:23.74
454
103 Jacqueline Rose Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:23.75
454
104 Paige Dalbke Barrington Swim Club logo 1:24.02
449
104 Olivia Crouse Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:24.02
449
106 Elle Kramer Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:24.12
448
107 Cora Mack Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:24.61
440
108 Katherine Rogers unattached 1:24.77
437 PB
109 Reis Parkinson Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:24.78
437
110 Ella Frangopoulos Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:25.54
426
111 Becca Birriel Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:25.86
421
112 Autumn Stolle Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:26.00
419
113 Megan Wong Blue Devil Swim Club logo 1:27.07
404
Sarah Scargill Rocket Aquatics logo NS

Filters