Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Stephen Yemm Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 55.77
713
2 Mark Johnson Lake Country Swim Team logo 57.17
662
3 Mark McGlaughlin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 57.25
659
4 Ivar Iverson Southeastern Aquatics logo 58.38
621
5 Ezra Mizgala Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 58.53
617 PB
6 Sam Salganik Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 58.79
609
7 David Hudson Mesa Aquatics logo 58.80
608 PB
8 David Dorak Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 58.84
607
9 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 59.11
599
10 Bogdan Balteanu Cats Aquatic Team logo 59.21
596
11 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 59.31
593 PB
12 Michael Balcerak Arlington Alligators Inc logo 59.48
588
13 Kacper Piechnik Swift Aquatics logo 59.68
582
14 Zachary Johnson Sioux Falls Swim logo 59.79
579 PB
15 Trever Brenner Sioux Falls Swim logo 59.83
577
16 Reilly Shields Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 59.87
576
17 Andrew Hollingsworth Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 59.91
575
18 Matthew Caplis Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 59.94
574 PB
19 Justin Pasquesi Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 59.96
574
20 Ryan McPherson South East Metro Sharks logo 1:00.00
572
21 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:00.13
569 PB
22 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:00.23
566
23 Jordan Wessels Black Hawk logo 1:00.31
564
24 Nate Stone Hopkins Swim Club logo 1:00.62
555
25 Quyn Duffy Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:00.70
553
26 Misho Mahrous Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:00.74
552
26 Isaak Webb Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:00.74
552
28 Brandon Chan Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 1:00.81
550
29 Simon Eichenseer Buxton Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:00.88
548
30 Will Pannos Phoenix Swimming logo 1:01.09
542
31 Mitch Emery Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:01.11
542
32 Stefan Kitsos Eastern Iowa logo 1:01.16
541
33 Ian Charles Oregon Community Swim Club logo 1:01.36
535
34 Christian Hedeen Fond du Lac Swim Club logo 1:01.40
534
35 Austin Tate Rapid City Racers logo 1:01.44
533
36 Ethan Vander Woude Phoenix Swimming logo 1:01.51
531
37 Christian Fossum Dakota Riptide logo 1:01.60
529
38 Kyle Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logo 1:01.75
525
39 Joseph Nicholls Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:01.78
524
40 Karl Thomas Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:01.81
524
41 Charlie Cummins Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 1:01.93
521
42 Colby Horton Team Vortex logo 1:02.07
517 PB
42 Jack Miller Team Vortex logo 1:02.07
517 PB
44 Nolan Larson Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:02.13
516
45 Nathan Duncan Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 1:02.21
514
46 Marcel Hones Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:02.27
512
47 Ryan Escasa Swift Aquatics logo 1:02.33
511
48 Kelvin Xie Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:02.36
510
49 Dalton Lillibridge Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:02.45
508 PB
50 Maxwell Richardson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:02.47
507
51 Edward Lichinsky Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:02.59
504
52 Joe Mitkusevitch McGuire Aquatics logo 1:02.66
503
53 Brandon Pillars Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:02.78
500
54 John Breen Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:02.85
498
55 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:02.88
497
56 Dillon Stangeland West Fargo Swim Club logo 1:02.89
497
57 Mitchell Bricco Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:02.93
496 PB
58 Andrew Vorobev HPAC logo 1:02.95
496 PB
59 Cade Schoenauer Eastern Iowa logo 1:03.02
494
60 Carter Thoss Palos-Orland Swim Association logo 1:03.10
492
61 Filip Pancerz Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:03.15
491
62 Nate Lamers Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:03.25
489
63 Andrew Rottinghaus Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:03.40
485
64 Quoc Trung Vanha Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:03.47
484 PB
65 Joshua Falkenhagen New Richmond Are logo 1:03.48
483
66 Andrew Gorman Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:03.53
482 PB
67 Gregg Lichinsky Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:03.55
482 PB
67 Maxwell Sommervold Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:03.55
482
69 Henry Hammer Pella Swim Club logo 1:03.59
481
70 Austin Bunker Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:03.68
479
71 Sam Artz AquaStorm logo 1:03.83
475
72 Christopher Erickson Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:03.97
472
73 Kenneth Shinn Piranha Swimming logo 1:04.13
469
74 Sergio Solis Freeport Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:04.24
466
75 Ben Hendel Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 1:05.49
440
76 Ryan Smith Coho Swim Club logo 1:07.01
411
77 Gabriel Piechnik Swift Aquatics logo 1:08.63
383
Connor Bjellum Northern Lights Swim Associa logo NS
Luke Bergstrom Northern Lights Swim Associa logo NS
Levy Nathan Lake Forest Swim Club logo NS
Josh Lohmeier Oregon Community Swim Club logo NS

Filters