Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nicholas Schafer Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:02.37
801 -2.7%
2 Zachary Hayden unattached 1:03.88
745
3 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:04.69
718 +4.3% PB
4 Isaak Webb Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:06.29
667 PB
5 Ivar Iverson Southeastern Aquatics logo 1:07.34
636
6 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:07.81
623 PB
7 William Buhler Southeastern Aquatics logo 1:08.72
599
8 Stefan Kitsos Eastern Iowa logo 1:09.70
574 -1.5%
9 Byron Mandell Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:09.78
572
10 Kyler Alme AquaStorm logo 1:09.96
567
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
31 Ethan Porter AquaStorm logo 1:10.37
558
32 Gerald Brown A.S.K Swim logo 1:11.87
523
33 Dominic Allard Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:11.91
523 PB
34 Avery Martens-Goldman Hopkins Swim Club logo 1:12.18
517
35 Will Pannos Phoenix Swimming logo 1:12.76
504
36 Max Gersten Barrington Swim Club logo 1:12.78
504 PB
37 Gage Nelson Dakota Riptide logo 1:13.09
498
38 Eric Bergeson AquaStorm logo 1:13.27
494
39 Christopher Erickson Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:14.03
479
40 Satyajit Arcot Blue Devil Swim Club logo 1:15.01
460
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zachary Hayden unattached 1:04.20
734
2 Nicholas Schafer Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:04.61
720 -6.4%
3 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:05.69
685 +2.9% SB
4 Isaak Webb Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:05.94
678 PB
5 Stefan Kitsos Eastern Iowa logo 1:07.61
629 +1.6% SB
6 Ivar Iverson Southeastern Aquatics logo 1:07.76
625
7 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:07.98
619 PB
8 William Buhler Southeastern Aquatics logo 1:08.32
609
9 Kyler Alme AquaStorm logo 1:09.12
588
10 Byron Mandell Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:09.26
585
11 Allen Fang Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:09.34
583 PB
12 Brett Keefe Stateline Aquatic Team logo 1:09.37
582 PB
13 Will Grintjes Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:09.40
581
14 Adam Baryenbruch Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logo 1:09.46
580 PB
15 Austin Tate Rapid City Racers logo 1:09.47
580
16 Peter Matthews Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:09.67
575
17 Kevin Steel Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:09.81
571
18 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:10.24
561 PB
19 Dalton Lillibridge Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:10.34
558 PB
20 Cameron Rasmussen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:10.68
550
21 Colton Stogner unattached 1:10.71
550
22 Zachary Johnson Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:10.72
549
23 Kenneth Shinn Piranha Swimming logo 1:10.79
548
24 Alex Henderson Team Vortex logo 1:10.91
545 PB
25 Mitchell Mages Swift Aquatics logo 1:11.03
542
26 Emileo Xiao Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 1:11.18
539
27 Tyler Chatterton Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:11.21
538
28 Caleb Carlson Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:11.22
538 PB
29 Blake Ruiz Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:11.32
536
30 John Breen Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:11.36
535
31 Jayden Porter AquaStorm logo 1:11.42
533
32 Edward Polsky Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:11.52
531 PB
33 Ethan Porter AquaStorm logo 1:11.97
521
34 Dominic Allard Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:12.27
515 PB
35 Avery Martens-Goldman Hopkins Swim Club logo 1:12.41
512
36 Gerald Brown A.S.K Swim logo 1:12.55
509
37 Max Gersten Barrington Swim Club logo 1:12.92
501 PB
38 Will Pannos Phoenix Swimming logo 1:13.03
499
39 Elijah Rule Rule Oregon Community Swim Club logo 1:13.19
496
40 Christopher Erickson Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:13.31
493
41 Eric Bergeson AquaStorm logo 1:13.32
493
42 Satyajit Arcot Blue Devil Swim Club logo 1:13.79
484
43 Scott Kitzman Stateline Aquatic Team logo 1:13.86
482
44 Gage Nelson Dakota Riptide logo 1:13.88
482
45 Kyle Leininger Black Hawk logo 1:13.96
480
46 Nils Rykken Hopkins Swim Club logo 1:14.05
479
47 Jarod Siekman-Verboort Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 1:14.15
477
48 Kenny Austin Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:14.18
476
49 Samuel Dotson HPAC logo 1:14.35
473
50 Gabriel Piechnik Swift Aquatics logo 1:14.51
470 PB
51 Race Archibald unattached 1:14.69
466 PB
52 Owen Doerre Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logo 1:14.90
462 PB
53 Kelvin Xie Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:15.08
459
54 Henry Hammer Pella Swim Club logo 1:15.78
447
55 Kyle Johnson Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 1:16.29
438
56 Anthony Petruzzi Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:16.91
427
57 Colin Brady Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:18.28
405
58 Thomas Salamzadeh Hopkins Swim Club logo 1:18.49
402
Ethan Schonfeld Glenbrook Aquatics logo NS
Jeffrey Snoddy Mesa Aquatics logo NS
Jackson Senczyszyn Ozaukee Aquatics logo NS

Filters