Site logo

2016 Speedo Champions Series (Pleasant Prairie)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 10–13, 2016
  • LCM
  • RecPlex Aqua Arenna, WI

100 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicholas Schafer Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:02.37
953 -2.7%
2 Zachary Hayden Unattached-Michigan logoUnattached-Michigan 1:03.88
899
3 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:04.69
871 +4.3% PB
4 Isaak Webb Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:06.29
834 PB
5 Ivar Iverson Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logoSoutheastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA 1:07.34
780
6 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:07.81
783 PB
7 William Buhler Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logoSoutheastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA 1:08.72
798
8 Stefan Kitsos Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:09.70
701 -1.5%
9 Byron Mandell Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:09.78
699
10 Kyler Alme AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 1:09.96
712
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
31 Ethan Porter AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 1:10.37
679
32 Gerald Brown A.S.K Swim logoA.S.K Swim 1:11.87
650
33 Dominic Allard Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 1:11.91
649 PB
34 Avery Martens-Goldman Hopkins Swim Club logoHopkins Swim Club 1:12.18
686
35 Will Pannos Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:12.76
603
36 Max Gersten Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:12.78
622 PB
37 Gage Nelson Mitchell Aquatic Club logoMitchell Aquatic Club 1:13.09
657
38 Eric Bergeson AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 1:13.27
652
39 Christopher Erickson Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club 1:14.03
723
40 Satyajit Arcot Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 1:15.01
553
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zachary Hayden Unattached-Michigan logoUnattached-Michigan 1:04.20
888
2 Nicholas Schafer Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:04.61
874 -6.4%
3 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:05.69
836 +2.9% SB
4 Isaak Webb Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:05.94
846 PB
5 Stefan Kitsos Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:07.61
771 +1.6% SB
6 Ivar Iverson Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logoSoutheastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA 1:07.76
766
7 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:07.98
777 PB
8 William Buhler Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logoSoutheastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA 1:08.32
811
9 Kyler Alme AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 1:09.12
739
10 Byron Mandell Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:09.26
716
11 Allen Fang Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:09.34
713 PB
12 Brett Keefe STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logoSTATELINE AQUATIC TEAM 1:09.37
776 PB
13 Will Grintjes Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:09.40
775
14 Adam Baryenbruch Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logoSauk Prairie Aquatic Club 1:09.46
709 PB
15 Austin Tate Rapid City Racers logoRapid City Racers 1:09.47
728
16 Peter Matthews Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:09.67
721
17 Kevin Steel Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:09.81
698
18 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club 1:10.24
748 PB
19 Dalton Lillibridge Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:10.34
745 PB
20 Cameron Rasmussen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:10.68
669
21 Colton Stogner Unattached-Michigan logoUnattached-Michigan 1:10.71
779
22 Zachary Johnson Sioux Falls Swim logoSioux Falls Swim 1:10.72
549
23 Kenneth Shinn Piranha Swimming logoPiranha Swimming 1:10.79
730
24 Alex Henderson Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 1:10.91
726 PB
25 Mitchell Mages Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:11.03
723
26 Emileo Xiao Iowa City Eels Swim Club logoIowa City Eels Swim Club 1:11.18
718
27 Tyler Chatterton Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 1:11.21
671
28 Caleb Carlson Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 1:11.22
716 PB
29 Blake Ruiz Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 1:11.32
649
30 John Breen Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 1:11.36
712
31 Jayden Porter AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 1:11.42
756
32 Edward Polsky Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:11.52
753 PB
33 Ethan Porter AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 1:11.97
628
34 Dominic Allard Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 1:12.27
638 PB
35 Avery Martens-Goldman Hopkins Swim Club logoHopkins Swim Club 1:12.41
679
36 Gerald Brown A.S.K Swim logoA.S.K Swim 1:12.55
629
37 Max Gersten Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:12.92
617 PB
38 Will Pannos Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:13.03
595
39 Elijah Rule Rule Oregon Community Swim Club logoOregon Community Swim Club 1:13.19
590
40 Christopher Erickson Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club 1:13.31
745
41 Eric Bergeson AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 1:13.32
650
42 Satyajit Arcot Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 1:13.79
590
43 Scott Kitzman STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logoSTATELINE AQUATIC TEAM 1:13.86
569
44 Gage Nelson Mitchell Aquatic Club logoMitchell Aquatic Club 1:13.88
633
45 Kyle Leininger Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 1:13.96
566
46 Nils Rykken Hopkins Swim Club logoHopkins Swim Club 1:14.05
628
47 Jarod Siekman-Verboort MWWM logoMWWM 1:14.15
624
48 Kenny Austin Sioux Falls Swim logoSioux Falls Swim 1:14.18
476
49 Samuel Dotson Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 1:14.35
554
50 Gabriel Piechnik Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:14.51
613 PB
51 Race Archibald Unattached-Michigan logoUnattached-Michigan 1:14.69
608 PB
52 Owen Doerre Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logoSauk Prairie Aquatic Club 1:14.90
602 PB
53 Kelvin Xie Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:15.08
551
54 Henry Hammer Pella Swim Club logoPella Swim Club 1:15.78
621
55 Kyle Johnson Northern Lights Swim Associa logoNorthern Lights Swim Associa 1:16.29
496
56 Anthony Petruzzi Medina Recreation Swim Team logoMedina Recreation Swim Team 1:16.91
541
57 Colin Brady Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:18.28
501
58 Thomas Salamzadeh Hopkins Swim Club logoHopkins Swim Club 1:18.49
589
Jackson Senczyszyn Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics NS
Ethan Schonfeld Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics NS
Jeffrey Snoddy Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics NS