Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:02.07
821
2 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 1:02.91
789 +0.7% SB
3 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:03.71
759
4 Athena Ye Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 1:04.68
726
5 Loretta Stelnicki unattached 1:04.87
719 PB
6 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:04.95
717 +0.1% SB
7 Shannon Kearney Coho Swim Club logo 1:05.60
695 +1.6% PB
8 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:06.27
675 +0.6% SB
9 Amy Feddersen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:06.57
665 +3.2% PB
10 Sara Bentley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:07.00
653 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Briana Rittenbach AquaStorm logo 1:05.78
690
12 Ashley Mennenga Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:06.83
658
13 Isabel Veliz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:06.94
655 PB
14 Jazlyn Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:06.98
653 +1.9% SB
15 Trinity Gilbert Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:07.31
644
16 Madison Rinaldi Blue Devil Swim Club logo 1:07.43
640 PB
17 Emma Hepper AquaStorm logo 1:07.45
640
18 Gillian Gagnard Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:07.56
637
19 Samantha Vogt HPAC logo 1:07.89
627 PB
20 Z Kivanc Lake Forest Swim Club logo 1:09.31
590
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
21 Molly Meland Hopkins Swim Club logo 1:07.16
648
22 Lexi Monty Fox Cities YMCA logo 1:07.20
647 PB
23 Aftin Phyfe unattached 1:08.52
610 PB
24 Guy Shilon unattached 1:08.54
610
25 Aviana Zahara Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:08.56
609
26 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:08.64
607
27 Berit Quass Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:09.01
597 PB
28 Anna Wenman Blackline Aquatics logo 1:09.09
595 PB
29 Ali Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:09.40
587 PB
30 Grace Hofmann Rapid City Racers logo 1:09.90
575
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.50
844
2 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 1:02.87
790 +0.8% SB
3 Athena Ye Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 1:04.03
748 PB
4 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:04.46
733
5 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:04.57
729 +0.7% SB
6 Loretta Stelnicki unattached 1:05.28
706 PB
7 Sara Bentley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:05.92
685 PB
8 Shannon Kearney Coho Swim Club logo 1:05.94
685 +1.1% SB
9 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:06.30
674 +0.5% SB
10 Amy Feddersen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:06.48
668 +3.4% PB
11 Briana Rittenbach AquaStorm logo 1:06.74
660
12 Ashley Mennenga Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:06.75
660
12 Isabel Veliz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:06.75
660 PB
14 Jazlyn Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:06.91
655 +2.0% SB
15 Gillian Gagnard Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:07.03
652
16 Emma Hepper AquaStorm logo 1:07.39
641
17 Trinity Gilbert Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:07.50
638
18 Kiki Rice OSHY Dolphins logo 1:07.78
630
19 Madison Rinaldi Blue Devil Swim Club logo 1:07.89
627 PB
20 Z Kivanc Lake Forest Swim Club logo 1:07.90
627
21 Samantha Vogt HPAC logo 1:07.93
626 PB
22 Grace Hofmann Rapid City Racers logo 1:07.99
625
23 Aftin Phyfe unattached 1:08.02
624 PB
24 Molly Meland Hopkins Swim Club logo 1:08.03
624
25 Anna Wenman Blackline Aquatics logo 1:08.43
613 PB
26 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:08.45
612
27 Berit Quass Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:08.73
605 PB
28 Aviana Zahara Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:08.75
604
29 Lexi Monty Fox Cities YMCA logo 1:08.77
604
30 Guy Shilon unattached 1:08.88
601
31 Ali Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:08.94
599 PB
32 Paige Murphy Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 1:08.97
598
33 Megan Wenman Blackline Aquatics logo 1:09.00
598
34 Abby Kunze South East Metro Sharks logo 1:09.19
593
35 Sammi Hall Black Hawk logo 1:09.24
591 PB
36 Grace Snyder Blackline Aquatics logo 1:09.33
589
37 Katelyn O'Brien Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 1:09.50
585 PB
38 Alex Moderski McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:09.74
579
39 Taylor Beadle Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:09.76
578 PB
40 Taylor Hartley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:09.84
576
41 Karilyn Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:09.88
575
42 Erica Hsu Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:09.91
575 PB
43 Gracie Snyder Snyder Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:09.96
573 PB
44 Diana Capota Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:10.00
572
45 Lara Mitchell Blackline Aquatics logo 1:10.01
572
46 Morgan Dietzel Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:10.08
570 PB
47 Lizzy Spaans Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:10.12
569
48 Olivia Meinberg Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:10.20
567
49 Susan Stelmar Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:10.23
567 PB
50 Lucie Anderson Dakota Riptide logo 1:10.30
565
51 Elizabeth Kelzer Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:10.33
564 PB
52 Paula Nolte Elmhurst Swim Team logo 1:10.35
564
53 Cora Rafe Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 1:10.37
563
54 Cassandra Laibly OSHY Dolphins logo 1:10.44
562
54 Emily Conners Blackline Aquatics logo 1:10.44
562
56 Lindsey Coons Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 1:10.45
561
57 Brianna Gist Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:10.55
559
58 Pruitt Walther Dayton Raiders logo 1:10.87
552
59 Danielle Nauman Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:10.92
550
60 Emmaleigh Zietlow Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:11.14
545
61 Katie Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:11.15
545
61 Arabella Shepard USS Destroyer logo 1:11.15
545
63 Ella DeFever Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:11.17
545
64 Amna Sorbun Swift Aquatics logo 1:11.31
541
65 Molly Messner Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:11.36
540
66 Emily Wilson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:11.37
540
67 Olivia Muchewicz Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:11.40
539
67 Madeline Kenyon Dayton Raiders logo 1:11.40
539
69 Destini Oehlertz Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:11.42
539
70 Mackinzee Macho Eastern Iowa logo 1:11.48
538
71 Ann VanHout Fox Cities YMCA logo 1:11.49
537 PB
72 Amy Fromme Team Vortex logo 1:11.58
535
73 Natalie Lammers Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:11.60
535
74 Leah Tunney Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:11.61
535
75 Paige Dressel Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:11.70
533
76 Sydney Sparks Dayton Raiders logo 1:11.82
530 PB
77 Paris Sissel Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 1:11.84
530 PB
78 Leslie Gilsdorf Team Vortex logo 1:11.91
528 PB
79 Kayla Effinger Dayton Raiders logo 1:11.95
527
80 Elizabeth Geske Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:12.08
524
81 Sydney Tunell Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:12.13
523
82 Lillian Kurzydlo Coho Swim Club logo 1:12.16
523
83 Riley Melendy Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 1:12.20
522
84 Amanda Wciorka Fond du Lac Swim Club logo 1:12.47
516
85 Shae Gustafson Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 1:12.73
510
86 Leah Cravitz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:12.75
510
87 Katie Keith Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:12.77
509
88 Madeline Paar Rocket Aquatics logo 1:12.88
507
89 Ashley Reynolds Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 1:12.89
507
90 Rebecca Schoenauer Rocket Aquatics logo 1:12.92
506
91 Alyzza Cruz Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:12.93
506
92 Breanna Larchick Mesa Aquatics logo 1:13.14
502
93 Luanne Xiao Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:13.17
501
94 Noelle Lavigne Mesa Aquatics logo 1:13.20
501
95 Carson Slater Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:13.22
500
96 Jenna Krahn Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:13.25
500
97 Hannah Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logo 1:13.37
497
98 Erin Paschke Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:13.42
496
99 Caroline McShane Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:13.44
496
100 Maren Hoferitza-Palermo Southeastern Aquatics logo 1:13.53
494
101 Katherine Wikner Black Hawk logo 1:13.54
494
102 Erin Bucki Blackline Aquatics logo 1:13.60
492
103 Kendall Hostetler Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:13.70
490
104 Sophie Kishish Blackline Aquatics logo 1:13.82
488
105 Emma Gatzke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:13.84
488
105 Mykin Gunning West Fargo Swim Club logo 1:13.84
488
107 Bailey Felsheim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:13.86
487
108 Cassie Koester Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:13.87
487
109 Kady Harris Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:13.95
485
110 Breah Anderson Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 1:14.30
479
111 Alex Haitz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:14.36
477
112 Claire Straetker Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 1:14.41
477 PB
113 Mckenna Coulter Rocket Aquatics logo 1:14.47
475
114 Alaina Vollmer Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:14.50
475
115 Anna McCarty Dayton Raiders logo 1:14.94
466
116 Katie Bradley Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:15.11
463
Stephanie Marks Rocket Aquatics logo NS
Emma Smith Elmbrook Swim Club logo NS
Elizabeth McShane Lake Country Swim Team logo NS

Filters