Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:01.53
803 PB
2 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:03.60
764
3 Kirsten Jacobsen Barrington Swim Club logo 2:04.23
752
4 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:04.40
749 PB
5 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:04.71
744
6 Abigail Dolan Blackline Aquatics logo 2:04.96
739 PB
7 Samantha Stratford unattached 2:05.18
735 PB
8 Grace Tierney Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:07.45
697 -0.1%
9 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logo 2:08.04
687 PB
10 Hannah Boyd Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:10.88
643
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
31 Emily Conners Blackline Aquatics logo 2:12.72
617 PB
32 Taylor Beagle Black Hills Gold logo 2:13.60
605
33 Emily Hartman Redbird Swim Club logo 2:13.61
605 PB
34 Grace Roper Barrington Swim Club logo 2:13.83
602
35 Lauren Kurzydlo Coho Swim Club logo 2:13.89
601 PB
36 Kassidy Lovig Eastern Iowa logo 2:14.04
599
37 Alma Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 2:14.28
596
38 Hallie Peterson Fargo-Moorhead Y logo 2:14.40
594 PB
39 Madison Hall Black Hawk logo 2:15.71
577 PB
Franny Gastrow Lake Country Swim Team logo NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:02.89
777 PB
2 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:03.68
762 PB
3 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:03.76
761
4 Abigail Dolan Blackline Aquatics logo 2:04.72
743 PB
5 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:04.79
742 PB
6 Samantha Stratford unattached 2:05.02
738 PB
7 Kirsten Jacobsen Barrington Swim Club logo 2:08.01
688
8 Grace Tierney Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:08.45
680 -0.9%
9 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logo 2:08.78
675 PB
10 Hannah Boyd Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:09.18
669
11 Anna Peterson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:10.15
654 PB
12 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:10.17
654 PB
13 Emily Barrier Team Vortex logo 2:10.35
651 PB
14 Emma Hepper AquaStorm logo 2:10.63
647 PB
15 Taylor Beadle Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:10.79
645
16 Michaela Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:10.84
644
17 Keely Soellner Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:11.06
641
18 Kenzie Arens Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:11.25
638
19 Libby Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 2:11.27
638 PB
20 Karilyn Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:11.29
637
21 Julia Oostman Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:12.29
623 PB
22 Clare MacNamara Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:12.32
622 PB
23 Megan Mensinger North Shore Swim Club logo 2:12.34
622
24 Alexis Agee Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 2:12.49
620 PB
25 Selma Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 2:12.72
617 PB
25 Sidney Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:12.72
617 PB
27 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:12.81
616
28 Cora Mack Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:13.37
608
29 Macy Rink Funky Fish Swim Club logo 2:13.42
607
30 Berit Quass Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:13.44
607 PB
31 Victoria Mata Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:13.82
602
32 Amy Feddersen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:13.83
602
33 Briana Rittenbach AquaStorm logo 2:13.90
601
34 Kate Vanderhoef Waunakee Wave logo 2:14.20
597 PB
35 Emily Conners Blackline Aquatics logo 2:14.30
595
36 Alma Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 2:14.31
595
37 Hallie Peterson Fargo-Moorhead Y logo 2:14.46
593 PB
38 Kassidy Lovig Eastern Iowa logo 2:14.68
590
39 Grace Roper Barrington Swim Club logo 2:14.92
587
40 Emily Hartman Redbird Swim Club logo 2:15.09
585
41 Madison Hall Black Hawk logo 2:15.18
584 PB
42 Taylor Beagle Black Hills Gold logo 2:15.25
583
43 Lauren Kurzydlo Coho Swim Club logo 2:15.40
581
44 Franny Gastrow Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:15.56
579
45 Lauryn Schieffer Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:15.69
577
46 Kati Hage Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:15.69
577 PB
47 Charlie Langner Black Hawk logo 2:15.71
577 PB
48 Taylor Hartley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:15.75
576
49 Madeline Kenyon Dayton Raiders logo 2:15.78
576 PB
50 Grace Snyder Blackline Aquatics logo 2:15.79
576
51 Sophie Kishish Blackline Aquatics logo 2:15.81
576
52 Erin Doruska Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:15.92
574
52 Maria Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logo 2:15.92
574
54 Julia Rucker Phoenix Swimming logo 2:16.04
573 PB
55 Jennifer Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 2:16.13
572
56 Emma Van Ermen Wausau Area Y Sw logo 2:16.23
570
57 Amy Fromme Team Vortex logo 2:16.40
568
58 Claire Eisele Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:16.70
565
59 Breah Anderson Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 2:16.79
563
60 Mariah Marowsky Fort Atkinson Swim Team logo 2:16.83
563
61 Sara Findley Longmont Swim Club logo 2:17.04
560 PB
62 Hannah Tietjen Watertown Area Swim Club logo 2:17.07
560
63 Ashley Reynolds Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 2:17.26
558
64 Noelle Theodoulou Phoenix Swimming logo 2:17.47
555
65 Sammi Hall Black Hawk logo 2:17.65
553
66 Maria Mattaini Blackline Aquatics logo 2:17.75
552
67 Leslie Gilsdorf Team Vortex logo 2:17.81
551 PB
68 Olivia Meinberg Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:18.19
546
69 Karla Sharbuno Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:18.25
546
70 Natalie Lammers Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:18.51
543
71 Jacqueline Rose Arlington Alligators Inc logo 2:18.56
542 PB
72 Alyzza Cruz Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:18.63
541
73 Christy Osborn Arlington Alligators Inc logo 2:18.87
538
74 Ella DeFever Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:18.89
538
75 Sophie Fiske Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logo 2:19.06
536
76 Katherine Erickson Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:19.10
536
77 Sam Galvin Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:19.13
535
78 Ann VanHout Fox Cities YMCA logo 2:19.24
534
79 Erin Bucki Blackline Aquatics logo 2:19.50
531
80 Melanie Housenga Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:19.70
529
81 Jenny Wesolowski Rocket Aquatics logo 2:19.84
527
82 Emily Goodman Piranhas Swim Club logo 2:20.37
521
83 Abby Kunze South East Metro Sharks logo 2:20.54
520
84 Madeline Paar Rocket Aquatics logo 2:20.66
518
85 Noelle Lavigne Mesa Aquatics logo 2:20.87
516
86 Jenna Joerger Blackline Aquatics logo 2:20.93
515
87 Jennifer Lenertz Blackline Aquatics logo 2:21.40
510
88 Elizabeth Moriarty Brookings Swim Club logo 2:21.59
508
89 Maggie Bice Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:22.71
496
90 Brook Landt Castle Rock Swim Team logo 2:23.86
484
Cassie Stegner Rocket Aquatics logo NS
Emma Gatzke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo NS
Z Kivanc Lake Forest Swim Club logo NS
Grace Horvath Mesa Aquatics logo NS
Kaitlyn Wilhelms McFarland Spartan Sharks logo NS
Alisha Vanderwerf Mesa Aquatics logo NS
Riley Junge Medina Recreation Swim Team logo NS

Filters