Site logo

2016 Speedo Champions Series (Pleasant Prairie)

400 IM Men

B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Dalton Lillibridge Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 4:54.69
567 0.0%
12 Cole Huggard Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 4:58.28
546
13 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 4:58.52
545
14 Joseph Nicholls Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 4:58.84
543
15 Dawson lutes Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 4:59.10
542
16 Kyle Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logoBrookings Swim Club 4:59.75
538
17 Michael Walsh Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 5:02.32
525
18 Kyle Leininger Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 5:02.45
524
19 Kade Johnson Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 5:03.14
520
20 Nick Gehling Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 5:04.27
515
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
21 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club 5:00.36
535
22 James Bentley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 5:07.09
501
23 Simon Eichenseer Buxton Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 5:09.05
491
24 Barrett Lohr Castle Rock Swim Team logoCastle Rock Swim Team 5:13.22
472
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Joe Turk Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 4:41.60
649
2 Adi Arifovic Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 4:49.68
596 PB
3 Reid Byers Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 4:51.13
588
4 Bryan Fitzgerald West Bend Swim Club logoWest Bend Swim Club 4:52.63
579
5 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logoRipon Community Swim Club 4:54.24
569
6 Josh Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logoBrookings Swim Club 4:55.07
564
7 Matthew Caplis Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 4:55.12
564
8 Judd Fishman Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 4:55.43
562 PB
9 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 4:56.74
555
10 Christian Fossum Mitchell Aquatic Club logoMitchell Aquatic Club 4:57.04
553 PB
11 Dalton Lillibridge Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 4:57.70
550 -1.0%
12 Caleb Carlson Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 4:58.80
543
13 Ryan McPherson South East Metro Sharks logoSouth East Metro Sharks 4:59.04
542
14 Colin Duffy DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 4:59.93
537
15 Caleb Blischke Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 5:00.10
536
16 Kyle Leininger Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 5:00.65
533
17 Michael Walsh Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 5:01.63
528
18 Joseph Nicholls Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:02.59
523
19 Dawson lutes Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 5:02.70
523
20 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 5:02.73
523
21 Cole Huggard Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 5:04.10
516
21 Kade Johnson Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 5:04.10
516
23 Kyle Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logoBrookings Swim Club 5:04.58
513
24 Nick Gehling Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 5:05.41
509
25 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club 5:05.46
509
26 Barrett Lohr Castle Rock Swim Team logoCastle Rock Swim Team 5:11.20
481
27 James Bentley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 5:14.68
465
28 Simon Eichenseer Buxton Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 5:20.31
441
29 Andrew Rottinghaus Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 5:22.52
432
Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming DQ