Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Connelly
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Hines
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 19 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Ian Ford
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Caleb Carlson
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Yezan Alsader
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 11 | ||
12 |
Brett Spires
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 9 | ||
13 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 8 | PB | |
14 |
Reid Byers
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
15 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
16 |
Sam Salganik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
17 |
Gerald Brown
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 4 | ||
18 |
John Spencer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 3 | ||
19 |
Nathan Spencer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 2 | ||
20 |
Nate Duncan
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Maxwell Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 580 | ||
22 |
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 562 | ||
23 |
Kyle Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 558 | ||
24 |
Brian Tabourot
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 540 | PB | |
25 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 539 | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Johnson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 537 | PB | |
27 |
Cain Lounsbery
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 525 | ||
28 |
Ethan Vander Woude
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 523 | ||
29 |
Nick Chase
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 518 | PB | |
30 |
Will Pannos
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 484 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Sergio Solis
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 547 | PB | |
32 |
Michael Walsh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 527 | PB | |
33 |
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 524 | PB | |
34 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 522 | ||
35 |
Quoc Trung Vanha
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 517 | PB | |
36 |
Joshua Olson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 515 | ||
37 |
Andrew Rottinghaus
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 514 | ||
38 |
Zack Bueling
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 514 | ||
39 |
Colby Horton
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 510 | PB | |
40 |
Nick Gehling
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 500 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hines
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 716 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Hunter Connelly
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 674 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 651 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 627 | – | ||
7 |
Ian Ford
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Carlson
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
11 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 593 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 587 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brett Spires
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Salganik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gerald Brown
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 576 | – | ||
16 |
Yezan Alsader
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
17 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 573 | – | PB | |
18 |
John Spencer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 569 | – | ||
19 |
Nathan Spencer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
20 |
Reid Byers
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nate Duncan
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 558 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maxwell Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
23 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Pannos
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 544 | – | ||
25 |
Ethan Johnson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Vander Woude
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 540 | – | ||
27 |
Ben Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
30 |
Cain Lounsbery
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
31 |
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
32 |
Brian Tabourot
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nick Chase
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 533 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sergio Solis
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
35 |
Zack Bueling
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 532 | – | ||
36 |
Karl Wadowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | – | ||
37 |
Michael Walsh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 531 | – | PB | |
38 |
Benjamin Ellstrom
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
39 |
Colby Horton
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 529 | – | PB | |
40 |
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
41 |
William Scott
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
42 |
Andrew Rottinghaus
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
43 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
43 |
Joshua Olson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 516 | – | ||
45 |
Nick Gehling
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 514 | – | ||
46 |
Quoc Trung Vanha
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 511 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kenny Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
48 |
Gregg Lichinsky
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 507 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alex Marlott
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
50 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 502 | – | PB | |
51 |
William Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
52 |
Aaron Payne
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 497 | – | PB | |
53 |
Mark Vanderzee
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
54 |
Filip Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
54 |
Sam Reinart
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 496 | – | ||
56 |
Ed Lichinsky
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 494 | – | ||
57 |
Andrew Westercamp
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 492 | – | ||
58 |
Andrew Gorman
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
59 |
James Bentley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
60 |
Ryan Smith
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
61 |
Jeremy Lacsa
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
62 |
Zach Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
63 |
Elijah Rule Rule
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
64 |
Austin Bunker
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
65 |
Carter Thoss
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 458 | – | ||
66 |
Kacper Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
67 |
Dylan Sterling
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 448 | – | PB | |
68 |
Johnathan Watson
Chicago South Swim Club
|
Chicago South Swim Club | 400 | – | ||
– |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | NS | – | – |