Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Minneapolis, MN

  • Completed
  • Jul. 17–20, 2013
  • LCM
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicholas Caldwell Wisconsin Aquatics logo 8:19.29
855
2 Joseph Szczupakiewicz South West Aquatic Team logo 8:26.94
814 PB
3 Michael Wolfe Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 8:32.33
785 +1.6% PB
4 Luke Dobben North Aquatics Club logo 8:34.80
772 PB
5 Kenneth Stelpflug Ozaukee Aquatics logo 8:36.20
765
6 Damon Zito Wisconsin Aquatics logo 8:37.77
757
7 Jake Miller Redbird Swim Club logo 8:37.86
765
8 Travis Thompson Wisconsin Aquatics logo 8:38.36
754 PB
9 Jacob Pearson North Aquatics Club logo 8:38.90
751
10 Tyler Hines Wisconsin Aquatics logo 8:40.27
744
11 Jared Schimmelpfenning Redbird Swim Club logo 8:43.81
726 PB
12 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 8:45.14
952
13 Jacob Wielinski The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 8:46.62
720
14 Nicholas George Koto Patriot (IL) logo 8:46.85
719 PB
15 JohnThomas Larson Edina Swim Club logo 8:47.06
846
16 Mitchell Herrera South Metro Storm logo 8:49.00
700
17 Collin Duchene Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 8:49.68
696
18 Ramiro Almaraz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 8:54.32
673
19 Reilly Shields Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 8:55.62
738
20 Emanuel Hernandez Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 8:55.75
675
21 Joshua Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 8:56.42
663
22 Kyle Robrock South Metro Storm logo 8:56.44
663
23 Ben Hewett WEST Swim Club logo 8:58.44
661 PB
24 Brendan Weibel WEST Swim Club logo 8:59.34
649 PB
25 Loren Sether AquaStorm logo 9:00.38
652
26 Garrett Verhoeven South East Metro Sharks logo 9:02.46
642
27 Keaton Dir Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 9:02.64
633
28 Michael Lanz New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club logo 9:02.67
633
29 Gabriel Langner Black Hawk logo 9:03.05
631
30 Michael Mills Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 9:03.36
638
31 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 9:03.41
986
32 Patrick Walsh South West Aquatic Team logo 9:05.95
617
33 Karl Thomas Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 9:07.52
680
34 Andrew Staszak South West Aquatic Team logo 9:07.54
610
35 Morgan Barnes Eastern Iowa logo 9:07.79
609
36 Andrew Lefebvre Patriot (IL) logo 9:08.63
675
37 Noah Hanold Redbird Swim Club logo 9:13.54
582
38 Austin Teunissen AquaStorm logo 9:17.05
565
39 Dmitriy Pelutis Patriot (IL) logo 9:17.37
633
40 Christian Anton Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 9:18.45
628
41 Zach Rentner North Aquatics Club logo 9:34.73
487
42 Justin Fernandez Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 9:37.93
473
Adam Drury Redbird Swim Club logo NS
Ryan Young South Metro Storm logo NS

Filters