Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Minneapolis, MN

  • Completed
  • Jul. 17–20, 2013
  • LCM
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Anna Meinholz Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:32.15
902 PB
2 Haley Spencer Minnesota logo 2:33.00
890
3 Katie Drabot Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:34.45
886 PB
4 Kara Lucenti New Trier Aquatics logo 2:35.35
858 PB
5 Pauline Kaminski Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:35.96
862 PB
6 Abby Duncan Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:36.32
844 PB
7 Amber Eckstein Sea Devils Swim Club logo 2:36.69
855
8 Erin Oliphant Glenbrook Aquatics logo 2:45.21
742
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
9 Moriah Ross Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:36.91
849 PB
10 Jennah Haney Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:37.35
830 PB
11 Bri Alexander South Metro Storm logo 2:39.21
821
12 Jennifer Holtzen Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:39.71
799
13 Katharine Ross Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:40.12
793
14 Madison Preiss Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:42.82
773
15 Hannah Kastigar Aberdeen Aquaholics logo 2:42.87
756 PB
16 Elisa Burgstahler Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:44.24
751
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
25 Carolyn Jungers Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:43.00
771
26 Rae Bullinger Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:43.22
764 PB
27 Liz Madison Redbird Swim Club logo 2:43.60
763
28 Sydney Angell Piranhas Swim Club logo 2:43.61
763 PB
29 Lauren Stigler South West Aquatic Team logo 2:43.95
792 PB
30 Allie Petersen Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:44.90
742 PB
31 Jenn Kordik Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 2:45.40
736 PB
32 Sophia Bisch St. Croix Swim Club logo 2:50.68
667
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anna Meinholz Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:31.95
904 PB
2 Kara Lucenti New Trier Aquatics logo 2:36.07
848 PB
3 Haley Spencer Minnesota logo 2:36.74
839
4 Amber Eckstein Sea Devils Swim Club logo 2:36.81
853
5 Katie Drabot Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:36.97
851
6 Abby Duncan Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:37.04
835 PB
7 Erin Oliphant Glenbrook Aquatics logo 2:37.07
850 PB
8 Pauline Kaminski Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:37.91
835 PB
9 Moriah Ross Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:38.52
827
10 Jennah Haney Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:38.74
812
11 Jennifer Holtzen Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:39.06
807 PB
12 Bri Alexander South Metro Storm logo 2:39.90
812
13 Katharine Ross Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:42.05
767
14 Madison Preiss Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:42.40
779
15 Elisa Burgstahler Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:42.96
768
16 Hannah Kastigar Aberdeen Aquaholics logo 2:43.00
755 PB
17 Gwendolyn Worlton Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:43.00
771
18 Stephanie Lemire St. Croix Swim Club logo 2:43.14
753 PB
19 Annie Gosselin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:43.43
765
19 Olivia Cacciatore Rockford Marlins Swim Club logo 2:43.43
749
21 Natalie Johnson Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:43.71
745
22 Lindsey Kozelsky Omaha Swimming Federation logo 2:43.94
758
23 Meghan Casey Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:44.01
741 PB
24 Emily Wiltsie Cyclone Swim Club logo 2:44.28
738
25 Sydney Angell Piranhas Swim Club logo 2:44.39
752
26 Carolyn Jungers Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:44.61
749
27 Allie Petersen Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:44.66
745 PB
28 Jenn Kordik Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 2:44.99
741 PB
29 Rae Bullinger Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:45.58
733 PB
30 Liz Madison Redbird Swim Club logo 2:46.05
731
31 Sophia Bisch St. Croix Swim Club logo 2:46.18
725
32 Lauren Stigler South West Aquatic Team logo 2:46.43
760
33 Samantha Senczyszyn Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:46.83
717
34 Jacqueline Woods Team Millennium logo 2:46.84
704 PB
35 Allyssa Phelps Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:47.23
749
36 Olivia Anderson Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:47.30
711
37 Katie Rentz Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:47.50
712
38 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:47.65
753
39 Charli Wike Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 2:48.14
687 PB
40 Kendall Topalof Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:48.15
737
41 Caitlin Ahern Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:48.17
700
42 Hope Hayward New Trier Aquatics logo 2:48.23
702
43 Leah Bloodgood Patriot (IL) logo 2:48.53
682
44 Heather Farley Blackline Aquatics logo 2:48.64
681
45 Anna Justinak Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:48.77
695
46 Nicole Retondo New Trier Aquatics logo 2:48.80
691 PB
47 Brittany Bishop New Trier Aquatics logo 2:48.95
690
47 Jennie Novak Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:48.95
727
49 Sarah Laman The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:49.01
726
50 Kate Van Meter Fastjets logo 2:49.04
735
51 Amanda Gottschalk Scout Aquatics logo 2:49.14
675
52 Brooke Timmerman Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:49.17
724
53 Elizabeth Brown Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 2:49.33
685
54 Kelly Howell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:49.40
684 PB
54 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:49.40
730
56 Celia Ripple Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:49.56
685
57 Jill Georgen Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:49.58
669
58 Mckenna Pasquale Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:50.17
661
59 Jennifer Coady Illinois Aquatics logo 2:50.22
661
60 Pamela Breitrick unattached 2:50.36
659
61 Elyse Pratl Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:50.38
671 PB
62 Holly Stoll Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:50.56
715 +1.4% PB
63 Olivia Johnston Blackline Aquatics logo 2:50.72
667 PB
64 Cheyenne Degraff North Aquatics Club logo 2:51.04
650
65 Emily Graham WEST Swim Club logo 2:51.12
708
66 Katherine Roberts Sea Devils Swim Club logo 2:51.18
648 PB
67 Valerie Tarazi Barrington Swim Club logo 2:51.42
704
68 Lianna Wood St. Croix Swim Club logo 2:51.58
702
69 Alaina Potts Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:51.59
656 PB
70 Ellie Roche Fargo-Moorhead Y logo 2:51.79
653
71 Sydney Weeks Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:51.83
656
72 Jacqueline Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 2:51.92
639
73 Mackenzie Hornstra Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:52.01
650
74 Olivia Bartel Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:52.10
649 PB
75 Ana Sortland South East Metro Sharks logo 2:52.27
647
76 Tara Chapman The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:52.31
684
77 Ema Rajic Champaign County YMCA logo 2:52.47
691
78 Anne McArdle Scout Aquatics logo 2:52.49
632
79 Veronica Herrmann AquaStorm logo 2:52.61
630 PB
80 Anna Peterson New Trier Aquatics logo 2:53.14
624 PB
81 Leah Lee Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:53.27
622
82 Annelise Kowalsky Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:53.76
616
83 Rachel Hauer Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:53.97
626
84 Hayley Levin Coho Swim Club logo 2:53.98
613
85 Clarice Martell Shawano Community Swim Club logo 2:54.23
626
86 Sarah Olver Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:54.74
604
87 Erin Russoniello Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:55.06
612
88 Kayla Dlugopolski Illinois Aquatics logo 2:55.88
589
89 Catherine Clancy WEST Swim Club logo 2:55.91
605
90 Macey Neubauer Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:56.04
603
91 Morgan Parkinson Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:56.35
596 PB
92 Allison Goldsmith Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:56.51
598
93 Maya Loewen The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:56.58
593 PB
94 Sarah Kane Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 2:57.05
587
95 Lydia Sather Sioux Falls Swim logo 2:57.40
487
96 Jessica Grasty Blue Devil Swim Club logo 3:00.74
530
Bridgette Grobe Aquajets Swim Team logo NS
Sam Norton Aquajets Swim Team logo NS

Filters