Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Shelby Wilson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Ryan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 13 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Isabel Wyer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ruby Powell
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amanda Moran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Paulson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Annie Tamblyn
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Carolyn Kane
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tori Simenec
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 802 | PB | |
18 |
Breanna Loeschke
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 791 | ||
19 |
Alison Meng
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 789 | ||
20 |
Madeliene Klichowski
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 783 | ||
21 |
Haley Nelson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 800 | ||
22 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 781 | ||
23 |
Marissa Engel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 754 | PB | |
24 |
Amanda Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 754 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 812 | +6.6% | PB | |
26 |
Veronika Jedryka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 798 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cassie Hendricks
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
28 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
29 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 754 | – | ||
30 |
Madeline Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 744 | – | ||
31 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 739 | – | PB | |
32 |
Riley Kirby
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 722 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 951 | – | PB | |
2 |
Shelby Wilson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 906 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Ryan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 892 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 949 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 880 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Isabel Wyer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 856 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 845 | – | ||
8 |
Ruby Powell
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 842 | – | PB | |
9 |
Amanda Moran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 822 | – | PB | |
10 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 840 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 819 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Paulson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 807 | – | ||
13 |
Bre Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 824 | – | ||
14 |
Annie Tamblyn
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 803 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 865 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 816 | – | PB | |
17 |
Carolyn Kane
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 797 | – | ||
18 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 796 | – | ||
19 |
Alison Meng
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 795 | – | ||
20 |
Amanda Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 795 | – | ||
21 |
Breanna Loeschke
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 792 | – | ||
22 |
Madeliene Klichowski
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 790 | – | ||
23 |
Marissa Engel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tori Simenec
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 784 | – | PB | |
25 |
Haley Nelson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 802 | – | ||
26 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 780 | – | ||
27 |
Veronika Jedryka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 780 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cassie Hendricks
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 775 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 775 | +3.6% | SB | |
31 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 791 | – | PB | |
32 |
Riley Kirby
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 771 | – | PB | |
33 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 769 | +5.0% | PB | |
34 |
Madeline Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 763 | – | PB | |
34 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 827 | – | ||
36 |
Erika Guenther
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
37 |
Trisha Nelson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 759 | +1.6% | SB | |
37 |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
39 |
Madeleine Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 757 | – | PB | |
40 |
Erica King
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 753 | – | ||
41 |
Maggie Sheean
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 816 | +4.7% | PB | |
43 |
Saki Takumiya
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kate Canfield
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 750 | – | PB | |
45 |
Natalie Tapia
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 767 | – | ||
46 |
Kate Moreton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 747 | – | PB | |
47 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 747 | – | PB | |
47 |
Tru Walor
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 811 | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Hannah Davidsen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 761 | +5.8% | PB | |
50 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 853 | – | ||
51 |
Abby Kunze
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 806 | – | ||
52 |
Mary Howard
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kelsey Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 740 | – | PB | |
54 |
Chloe Portela
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 738 | – | PB | |
55 |
Nikol Lagodzinska
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 737 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 800 | +5.1% | PB | |
57 |
Kiera Janzen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 735 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kaylee Kucera
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
59 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 731 | +5.9% | PB | |
60 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 838 | +5.5% | PB | |
61 |
Allie Kolz
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 724 | +5.1% | PB | |
62 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 741 | +0.0% | PB | |
63 |
Kylie Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 735 | – | ||
64 |
Anne Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
65 |
Kate Joyce
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 713 | – | PB | |
66 |
Elly Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 712 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 712 | – | PB | |
67 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 822 | +3.5% | PB | |
69 |
Meredith Robbins
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 774 | +7.1% | PB | |
70 |
Abby Duncan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | |
71 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
72 |
Lauren Oostman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 708 | -0.8% | ||
73 |
Elizabeth Remer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 707 | +2.9% | PB | |
74 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 725 | +3.4% | PB | |
75 |
Jessica Sutherland
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
76 |
Caitlin Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 700 | – | ||
77 |
Courtney Evensen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
78 |
Elaine Boosalis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | – | ||
79 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 760 | +0.1% | PB | |
80 |
Caroline Gaertner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
81 |
Paige Haden
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 713 | +5.9% | PB | |
82 |
Kasey Roberts
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
83 |
Stephanie Lemire
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
83 |
Evan Hundley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
85 |
Delaney Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 691 | +2.8% | PB | |
86 |
Margaret Orbon
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
87 |
Rachel Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | – | ||
87 |
Devin Cicha
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 690 | – | ||
89 |
Casey Kirby
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 704 | – | ||
90 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 703 | – | ||
91 |
Sydney Swanson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 684 | – | PB | |
92 |
Brooke Evensen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
93 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
93 |
Kelley Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 681 | +6.0% | PB | |
95 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 699 | +2.7% | PB | |
96 |
Kelsey Drake
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 697 | – | ||
97 |
Lexie Joy
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
98 |
Cheyenne Degraff
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 675 | – | ||
99 |
Rae Bullinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
100 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 673 | +6.0% | PB | |
100 |
Kelsey Holmes
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 673 | +6.0% | PB | |
102 |
Maria Kyle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
102 |
Marissa Warren
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
104 |
Heather Arseth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | – | ||
105 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 661 | -0.3% | ||
106 |
Reghan Boldt
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 656 | – | ||
107 |
Mary Whiting
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
108 |
Victoria Bagley
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
109 |
Abby Erdmann
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
110 |
Sarah Coolidge
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
111 |
Ashley Patras-Lancey
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota)
|
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota) | 645 | – | PB | |
112 |
Liz Kane
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | |
113 |
Anna Ellis
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
114 |
Claire Sebald
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota)
|
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota) | 645 | – | ||
115 |
Cecilia Hake
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 622 | – | ||
116 |
Maddie Derby
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 618 | – | ||
117 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 672 | -0.4% | ||
118 |
Katy Christian
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
119 |
Mallory Olson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 595 | -1.4% | ||
120 |
Sydney Angell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
121 |
Shea Bougie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
122 |
Lianna Wood
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
123 |
Madeleine Gehrke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
– |
Haley Pietila
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aftin Phyfe
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Heskin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
– |
Zoe Huddleston
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Bella Smits
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elsa Litteken
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maria Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Albrecht
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rebecca Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mallory Weggemann
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – |