Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Minneapolis, MN

  • Completed
  • Jul. 17–20, 2013
  • LCM
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gia Dalesandro Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:00.23
921 PB
2 Rebecka Palm Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:01.35
881
3 Ivy Martin Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:01.41
878 PB
4 Kelsey Drake Eastern Iowa logo 1:02.04
877 PB
5 IMimi Schneider Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:02.67
833 -0.9%
6 Alison Meng Illinois Aquatics logo 1:03.13
817 PB
7 Kelly Ryan WEST Swim Club logo 1:03.44
806 PB
8 Chloe Portela Minnesota logo 1:03.95
788
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Anna Elling Black Dog Swimming logo 1:03.30
811 PB
10 Kaia Grobe Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:03.47
807 PB
11 Lauren Zima Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:03.59
801 PB
12 Haley Gordon unattached 1:03.92
789 -0.8%
13 Annie Gosselin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:03.94
810
14 Hannah Kastigar Aberdeen Aquaholics logo 1:04.64
764
15 Maria Jardeleza New Trier Aquatics logo 1:04.79
761
16 Olivia Cook Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 1:06.33
708 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Madeline Burnham Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:04.06
784 PB
18 Mekenna Scheitlin Barrington Swim Club logo 1:04.30
776 +6.6% PB
19 Treasa Ring Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:04.34
774 PB
20 Rebecca Martinez Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:04.40
772
21 Ashlyn Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:04.41
820 PB
22 Chase Kinney Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:04.59
766
23 Maria Kyle Scout Aquatics logo 1:05.09
770
24 Erin Primdahl Patriot (IL) logo 1:05.37
739 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Tereysa Lehnertz Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:03.59
801 PB
26 Emma Wittmer Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:04.50
771
27 Louisa Hoffman WEST Swim Club logo 1:04.52
768 PB
28 Hannah Boyd Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:05.00
773
29 Daria Wick Express Swim Team logo 1:05.73
728 PB
30 Holly Stoll Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:05.93
803 +1.7% PB
31 Zoe Avestruz Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:06.39
725 PB
32 Sophie Levy Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:06.41
725
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gia Dalesandro Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:01.11
889 PB
2 Ivy Martin Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:02.19
850 PB
3 Rebecka Palm Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:02.42
842
4 Kelsey Drake Eastern Iowa logo 1:02.47
862 PB
5 Tori Simenec Minnesota logo 1:02.60
836
6 Alison Meng Illinois Aquatics logo 1:02.95
823 PB
7 Kelly Ryan WEST Swim Club logo 1:03.23
813 PB
8 Chloe Portela Minnesota logo 1:03.43
806
9 IMimi Schneider Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:03.46
805 -2.2%
10 Haley Gordon unattached 1:03.46
805 -0.1%
11 Anna Elling Black Dog Swimming logo 1:03.87
791 PB
12 Kaia Grobe Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:04.03
787 PB
13 Annie Gosselin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:04.20
801
14 Hannah Kastigar Aberdeen Aquaholics logo 1:04.21
779 PB
15 Olivia Cook Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 1:04.39
775 PB
16 Maria Jardeleza New Trier Aquatics logo 1:04.47
772
17 Lauren Zima Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:04.48
769
18 Treasa Ring Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:04.53
768 PB
19 Chase Kinney Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:04.54
767
20 Madeline Burnham Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:04.59
766 PB
21 Ashlyn Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:04.63
812 PB
22 Rebecca Martinez Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:04.70
762
23 Maria Kyle Scout Aquatics logo 1:04.76
781
24 Erin Primdahl Patriot (IL) logo 1:04.87
756 PB
25 Mekenna Scheitlin Barrington Swim Club logo 1:04.92
754 +5.7% PB
26 Tereysa Lehnertz Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:05.01
751 PB
27 Courtney Pope Illinois Aquatics logo 1:05.17
745 PB
28 Samantha James New Trier Aquatics logo 1:05.20
744
29 Emma Szczupakiewicz South West Aquatic Team logo 1:05.23
743
30 Louisa Hoffman WEST Swim Club logo 1:05.25
743 PB
31 Emma Wittmer Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:05.27
744
32 Zoe Avestruz Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:05.32
762 PB
33 Christie Clarke Minnesota logo 1:05.34
740
34 Holly Stoll Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:05.36
823 +2.6% PB
35 Kaylee Kucera Cyclone Swim Club logo 1:05.37
739
36 Daria Wick Express Swim Team logo 1:05.44
738 PB
37 Hannah Boyd Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:05.57
753
37 Sophie Levy Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:05.57
753
39 Elaine Boosalis unattached 1:05.59
731
39 Cecilia Ostergren Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:05.59
752
41 Natalie Keshemberg Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:05.84
744 PB
42 McKenna Lynch Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:05.85
722
43 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:05.90
769
44 Natalie McGovern Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:05.99
719 PB
45 Danica Dutt Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 1:06.05
715
46 Liza Gallagher New Trier Aquatics logo 1:06.09
714 PB
47 Allison Schumacher Med-City Aquatics logo 1:06.10
714
48 Nicole Oppel Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:06.15
714 PB
49 Rachael Kelch Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:06.17
713
50 Azra Avdic Swift Aquatics logo 1:06.19
759
51 Annelise Kowalsky Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:06.23
709
52 Abby Duncan Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:06.28
707
53 Stephanie Marchuk New Trier Aquatics logo 1:06.41
703 PB
54 Lexie Joy Freeport Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:06.46
703 PB
54 Megan Doty Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:06.46
723 PB
56 Madison Martin Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:06.54
699
57 Abby Erdmann Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:06.57
698 PB
58 Danielle Klunk Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:06.63
696
59 Jessica Sutherland New Trier Aquatics logo 1:06.65
695
59 Elizabeth Good Northwestern Uni logo 1:06.65
695
61 Lydia Reinhardt Rockford Marlins Swim Club logo 1:06.74
713 PB
62 Marissa Warren Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:06.85
688
62 Margaret Carney Scout Aquatics logo 1:06.85
688 PB
64 Jenna Howenstein Minnesota logo 1:06.93
685
65 Laura Mayer Patriot (IL) logo 1:06.98
684
66 Katie Rentz Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:07.02
704
67 Kelly McNamara WEST Swim Club logo 1:07.04
684 PB
68 Rebecca Hannon Patriot (IL) logo 1:07.11
679 PB
69 Francesca Walker-Rozo St. Cloud Area Family YMCA logo 1:07.15
680
70 Paige Wells Blue Devil Swim Club logo 1:07.24
675
71 Maggie M Lingle Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:07.28
674 PB
72 Pauline Kaminski Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:07.31
675 PB
73 Rachel Wittmer Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:07.49
715
74 Olivia Cacciatore Rockford Marlins Swim Club logo 1:07.60
663
75 Megan Marchuk Illinois Aquatics logo 1:07.62
662
76 Kate Joyce Express Swim Team logo 1:07.83
655
77 Meredith Ubel South East Metro Sharks logo 1:07.84
655
77 Kirsty Hessing Redbird Swim Club logo 1:07.84
655
79 Olivia Hoffman Patriot (IL) logo 1:07.85
655
80 Raime Jones Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:07.88
738
81 Mallory Remick Northwestern Uni logo 1:07.99
650
82 Maddy Potter The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:08.01
808
83 Lauren Harris South Metro Storm logo 1:08.03
670
84 Lauren Stigler South West Aquatic Team logo 1:08.17
692
85 Kelly Jacob Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:08.31
661 -2.5%
86 Sarah Coolidge Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:08.46
637 PB
87 Anna Peterson New Trier Aquatics logo 1:08.55
631
88 Kristin Erf St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:08.58
630
89 Alyssa Udean The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:08.67
628
90 Kristine Rosenberger WEST Swim Club logo 1:08.70
627
91 Mackenzie Buss Shawano Community Swim Club logo 1:09.12
613
92 Alexandra Flatness Cyclone Swim Club logo 1:10.19
578
93 Erin Kleiner South Metro Storm logo 1:10.72
561
94 Claire Rushin New Trier Aquatics logo 1:11.43
541
95 Madeleine Gehrke Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:12.07
521 PB
96 Mckenzie Jeske AquaStorm logo 1:12.66
500
Heather Arseth unattached NS
Kallyn Barkey Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo NS
Mackenzie Merriam Aquajets Swim Team logo NS
Mallory Weggemann South Metro Storm logo NS
Amanda Moran Academy Bullets Swim Club logo NS
Hayley Krzeczowski Cyclone Swim Club logo NS
Margaret Orbon Glenbrook Aquatics logo NS
Moriah Ross Central Iowa Aquatics logo NS

Filters