Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Teduits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Sean Lehane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Bryan Wiener
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Austin Byrd
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cole Bateman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jon Thielen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | +3.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sandy Whitaker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
James Rafter
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Roberts
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Brian Portland
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 2 | +6.9% | PB | |
16 |
Allen Feng
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mitchell Foster
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 791 | – | ||
18 |
Peter Errichiello
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 790 | – | ||
19 |
Aaron Helander
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 824 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Gabe Whitaker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 812 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cody Moris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 802 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Ian Ford
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 749 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack Strauss
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 732 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Will Leach
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 773 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jack Tribble
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 766 | +6.9% | PB | |
27 |
Craig Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 859 | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
Noah Busch
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 745 | +3.5% | SB | |
29 |
Jake Noel
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 846 | +4.8% | PB | |
30 |
Kevin Ewing
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
31 |
Drew Keenan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 754 | – | ||
32 |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 694 | +8.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Teduits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 939 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Sean Lehane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 912 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Bryan Wiener
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 883 | – | ||
4 |
Austin Byrd
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 871 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 855 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 867 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jon Thielen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 848 | +7.0% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Bateman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 818 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Nick Roberts
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 811 | – | ||
10 |
Sandy Whitaker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 810 | – | ||
11 |
Brian Portland
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 859 | +8.2% | PB | |
12 |
James Rafter
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 801 | – | PB | |
13 |
Peter Grumhaus
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 789 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 797 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Allen Feng
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 833 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 833 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 826 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Helander
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 772 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mitchell Foster
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 771 | – | ||
21 |
Peter Errichiello
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 769 | – | ||
22 |
Cody Moris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 816 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Jack Strauss
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 776 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ian Ford
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 758 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 865 | – | ||
26 |
Gabe Whitaker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 804 | – | PB | |
27 |
Craig Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 858 | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
Will Leach
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 748 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Trelka
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 746 | – | PB | |
30 |
Noah Busch
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 730 | +2.8% | SB | |
31 |
Jake Noel
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 836 | +4.4% | PB | |
32 |
Nathaniel Weeks
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
33 |
Kevin Ewing
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jack Tribble
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 719 | +5.1% | SB | |
35 |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 717 | +9.0% | PB | |
36 |
Samuel Hiller
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
37 |
Drew Keenan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 765 | – | ||
38 |
Dan Bielski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 708 | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Dan Creighton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 720 | +11.2% | PB | |
40 |
Peter Lefebvre
Richfield Swim Club
|
Richfield Swim Club | 755 | – | ||
41 |
Karl Schwarzkopf
Richfield Swim Club
|
Richfield Swim Club | 755 | – | ||
42 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
43 |
Connor Lamb
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kyle McNair
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
46 |
Adam Cady
Rock Island Orca Swimming
|
Rock Island Orca Swimming | 805 | – | PB | |
47 |
Noah Oldson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 749 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Jared Tyre
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 802 | +0.7% | PB | |
49 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 706 | – | PB | |
49 |
Zach Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
51 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 700 | +1.4% | SB | |
52 |
Ryan O'Malley
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 685 | – | PB | |
53 |
Payton Teduits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 695 | +4.1% | PB | |
54 |
Will Rosler
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 681 | – | ||
55 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 731 | +7.3% | PB | |
56 |
Daniel Jacobson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
57 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 781 | – | ||
58 |
Drew Dvorchak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
59 |
Bryce Boston
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 662 | +3.8% | SB | |
60 |
Edward Mapel
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 662 | – | PB | |
61 |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
61 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 672 | +1.7% | PB | |
63 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 658 | – | PB | |
64 |
Michael Lagieski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 654 | +4.8% | PB | |
64 |
Ryan Young
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 654 | +7.7% | PB | |
66 |
Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 653 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ryan Smith
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | |
68 |
David Ruzicka
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 659 | – | ||
69 |
Jack Scafuri
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
70 |
Joseph Widuch
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 691 | – | ||
71 |
Ramiro Almaraz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 637 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kyle Ujiiye
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
73 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 630 | – | PB | |
74 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 680 | +4.5% | SB | |
75 |
Dan Whitcomb
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
76 |
Kirk Dickson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 634 | +2.9% | SB | |
77 |
Scott Piper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 669 | +3.7% | PB | |
78 |
Samuel Johanns
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
79 |
Matt Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
80 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 624 | +3.6% | PB | |
81 |
Bailey York
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
82 |
Brady Anderson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
83 |
Daniel Hodgin
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 600 | – | ||
84 |
Christopher Carlstrom
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
85 |
Charlie Kollasch
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 590 | – | ||
86 |
Zack Parkin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 600 | -0.4% | ||
87 |
Michael Streyle
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
88 |
Nate Duncan
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 589 | – | ||
89 |
Kendan Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 627 | – | ||
90 |
Jake Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 570 | – | ||
91 |
Ryan Current
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 620 | +2.1% | SB | |
92 |
Aaron Schwab
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
93 |
David Tao
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
94 |
Samuel Scholz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 575 | – | ||
95 |
Alexander Roznai
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
96 |
Paul Sadergaski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 726 | 0.0% | ||
97 |
Sam Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 655 | +5.9% | PB | |
98 |
Jason Tri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
99 |
Ian Ferguson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 593 | – | PB | |
100 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
101 |
Trent Youngdahl
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
102 |
Benjamin Albert
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 524 | – | ||
103 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 678 | – | PB | |
104 |
Christian Daniels
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 482 | +6.3% | SB | |
– |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – |