Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Minneapolis, MN

  • Completed
  • Jul. 17–20, 2013
  • LCM

100 Back Men

B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
9 Sandy Whitaker Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 58.46
832
10 James Rafter Minnesota logoMinnesota 58.47
832 PB
11 Nick Roberts North Aquatics Club logoNorth Aquatics Club 58.77
820 PB
12 Nicholas Petersen Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 58.85
830
13 Matthew Conway Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 59.06
808 PB
14 Ricky Perez South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 59.51
842 PB
15 Brian Portland Hornet Swim Club logoHornet Swim Club 59.94
825
16 Allen Feng Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:00.67
796 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Mitchell Foster Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 59.48
791
18 Peter Errichiello WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 59.51
790
19 Aaron Helander Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 59.89
775 PB
20 Brenden Bolman Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 59.98
824 PB
21 Gabriel Whitaker Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:00.27
812 PB
22 Cody Moris Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:00.53
802 -1.4%
23 Ian Ford Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:00.55
749 PB
24 Jack Strauss Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:01.30
732
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
25 William Leach WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 59.92
773 PB
26 Jack Tribble Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 1:00.12
766 PB
27 Craig Smith WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:00.51
859 PB
28 Noah Busch Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:00.63
745
29 Jake Noel Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:00.83
846 PB
30 Kevin Ewing Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:01.39
716 PB
31 Drew Keenan New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:01.75
754
32 James Barry Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:01.96
694 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Teduits Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 55.90
939 PB
2 Sean Lehane Unattached-Illinois logoUnattached-Illinois 56.54
912 PB
3 Bryan Wiener Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 57.22
883
4 Austin Byrd Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 57.51
871 PB
5 Daryl Turner Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 57.91
855
6 Alexander Snarski Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 57.93
867 PB
7 Jon Thielen Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 58.08
848 PB
8 Cole Bateman Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 58.80
818
9 Nick Roberts North Aquatics Club logoNorth Aquatics Club 58.99
811 PB
10 Sandy Whitaker Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 59.00
810
11 Brian Portland Hornet Swim Club logoHornet Swim Club 59.09
859
12 James Rafter Minnesota logoMinnesota 59.24
801 PB
13 Peter Grumhaus Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 59.53
789
14 Matthew Conway Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 59.54
789 PB
15 Nicholas Petersen Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 59.66
797
16 Allen Feng Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 59.74
833 PB
17 Ricky Perez South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 59.75
833 PB
18 Brenden Bolman Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 59.92
826 PB
19 Aaron Helander Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 59.96
772 PB
20 Mitchell Foster Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 59.99
771
21 Peter Errichiello WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:00.03
769
22 Cody Moris Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:00.16
816 -0.7%
23 Jack Strauss Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:00.18
776 PB
24 Ian Ford Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:00.31
758 PB
25 Mark McGlaughlin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:00.35
865
26 Gabriel Whitaker Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:00.48
804 PB
27 Craig Smith WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:00.52
858 PB
28 William Leach WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:00.57
748 PB
29 Kyle Trelka Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 1:00.62
746 PB
30 Noah Busch Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:01.02
730
31 Jake Noel Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:01.10
836 PB
32 Nathaniel Weeks Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:01.12
726
33 Kevin Ewing Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:01.24
722 PB
34 Jack Tribble Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 1:01.31
719
35 James Barry Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:01.36
717 PB
36 Samuel Hiller Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:01.37
717
37 Drew Keenan New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:01.47
765
38 Dan Bielski Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:01.58
708 PB
39 Dan Creighton Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:01.62
720 PB
40 Peter Lefebvre Richfield Swim Club logoRichfield Swim Club 1:01.72
755
41 Karl Schwarzkopf Richfield Swim Club logoRichfield Swim Club 1:01.73
755
42 Colter Allen The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:01.78
714 PB
43 Connor Lamb Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:01.84
712 PB
44 Nick Saulnier Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:01.85
806 PB
45 Kyle McNair Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:01.86
698 PB
46 Adam Cady Rock Island Orca Swimming logoRock Island Orca Swimming 1:01.88
805
47 Noah Oldson Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:01.90
749
48 Jared Tyre Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:01.96
802 PB
49 Alec Kandt South East Metro Sharks logoSouth East Metro Sharks 1:01.98
706 PB
49 Zach Soper Shawano Community Swim Club logoShawano Community Swim Club 1:01.98
745
51 Brian Borden Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:02.14
700 PB
52 Ryan O'Malley WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:02.18
685 PB
53 Payton Teduits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:02.27
695 PB
54 William Rosler Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:02.29
681
55 Logan Kozlik Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:02.35
731 PB
56 Daniel Jacobson The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:02.41
677
57 Aidan Keen Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:02.52
781
58 Drew Dvorchak Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:02.68
679
59 Bryce Boston Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:02.79
662
60 Edward Mapel WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:02.80
662
61 Ryan Dunton Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:02.88
672
61 Adam Stacklin Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:02.88
672
63 Ryota Kuwahara Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:02.90
658 PB
64 Ryan Young South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 1:03.01
654 PB
64 Michael Lagieski Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:03.01
654
66 Dustin Anderson Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:03.03
653
67 Ryan Smith Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:03.07
760
68 David Ruzicka Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 1:03.21
659
69 Jack Scafuri Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:03.38
748
70 Joseph Widuch Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:03.41
691
71 Ramiro Almaraz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:03.47
637 PB
72 Kyle Ujiiye Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:03.52
635
73 Christopher Neaveill Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:03.64
630
74 Matt Harrington Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:03.71
680
75 Daniel Whitcomb New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:03.77
625
76 Kirk Dickson Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:03.89
634
77 Scott Piper Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:04.00
669
78 Samuel Johanns Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:04.05
667 PB
79 Matt Kearney Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:04.15
624
80 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 1:04.16
624
81 Bailey York Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:04.36
617
82 Brady Anderson St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 1:04.41
615 PB
83 Daniel Hodgin Aberdeen Aquaholics logoAberdeen Aquaholics 1:04.47
600
84 Christopher Carlstrom Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:04.62
594
85 Charlie Kollasch Black Dog Swimming logoBlack Dog Swimming 1:04.73
590
86 Zack Parkin Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:04.82
600
87 Michael Streyle Med-City Aquatics logoMed-City Aquatics 1:04.94
635
88 Nathan Duncan Northern Lights Swim Associa logoNorthern Lights Swim Associa 1:05.13
589
89 Kendan Iverson South East Metro Sharks logoSouth East Metro Sharks 1:05.15
627
90 Jake Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 1:05.28
570
91 Ryan Current Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:05.35
620
92 Aaron Schwab Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 1:05.41
566 PB
93 David Tao New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:05.44
578
94 Samuel Scholz South East Metro Sharks logoSouth East Metro Sharks 1:05.50
575
95 Alexander Roznai Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 1:05.63
558
96 Paul Sadergaski South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 1:05.70
726
97 Samuel Neaveill Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:05.92
655
98 Jason Tri Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 1:05.96
598
99 Ian Ferguson WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:06.09
593
100 Jordan Kinney Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:06.25
536 PB
101 Trent Youngdahl Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:06.29
534
102 Benjamin Albert Black Dog Swimming logoBlack Dog Swimming 1:06.57
524
103 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 1:07.02
678
104 Christian Daniels STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logoSTATELINE AQUATIC TEAM 1:07.80
482
Kevin Ewald Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team DQ
Murphy McQuet New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics NS
Alex Walton Iowa City Eels Swim Club logoIowa City Eels Swim Club NS
Connor Black Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team NS
Jake Miller Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club NS