Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivy Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Melissa Gates
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aja Van Hout
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amelia Marsh
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Courtney Pope
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
3 Kinney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Monica Radecke
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +7.4% | PB | |
16 |
Annie Tamblyn
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rebecka Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 861 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Nikol Lagodzinska
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 822 | – | PB | |
18 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 825 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 842 | – | ||
21 |
Alison Meng
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 792 | – | PB | |
22 |
Madeline Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 790 | – | ||
23 |
Rachel Johnson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 788 | – | PB | |
24 |
Natalie Tapia
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 793 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Maddy Burnham
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 793 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Paige Wells
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 793 | +8.1% | PB | |
27 |
Veronika Jedryka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 788 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 784 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Gabi Rajic
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 769 | – | ||
30 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 814 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 789 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Allison Schumacher
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 736 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivy Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 928 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Melissa Gates
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 909 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Aja Van Hout
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 858 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 847 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 833 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 841 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 826 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Amelia Marsh
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 825 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Courtney Pope
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 820 | – | ||
10 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 830 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 818 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 829 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
3 Kinney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 817 | – | PB | |
14 |
Annie Tamblyn
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 814 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 806 | +7.4% | PB | |
16 |
Amanda Paulson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 806 | – | ||
17 |
Monica Radecke
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 805 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rebecka Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 801 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 846 | – | ||
20 |
Madeline Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 794 | – | ||
21 |
Rachel Johnson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 789 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nikol Lagodzinska
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 798 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alison Meng
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 788 | – | PB | |
23 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 800 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kelly Ryan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 787 | – | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Tapia
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 797 | – | ||
27 |
Paige Wells
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 783 | +7.7% | PB | |
28 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 776 | – | ||
29 |
Maddy Burnham
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 775 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Stephanie Bierman
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 775 | – | ||
31 |
Kelly Hagerty
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 773 | +1.4% | SB | |
32 |
Veronika Jedryka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 772 | – | PB | |
32 |
Zoe Huddleston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | – | PB | |
34 |
Heather Arseth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | – | ||
35 |
Gabi Rajic
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 766 | – | ||
36 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 760 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Trisha Nelson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 759 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 805 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Haley Pietila
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 757 | +3.6% | SB | |
39 |
Katherine Vollhaber
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
41 |
Allison Schumacher
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 756 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 802 | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Madeleine Gehrke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 764 | – | PB | |
45 |
Maggie Sheean
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
44 |
Devin Cicha
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 763 | – | PB | |
46 |
Mary Whiting
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 761 | – | ||
47 |
Abigail Saddler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 751 | +5.1% | PB | |
48 |
Daria Pyshnenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 795 | – | ||
49 |
Isabel Wyer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 747 | +2.9% | PB | |
50 |
Erika Guenther
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
50 |
Sophia Bisch
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
52 |
Bre Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 753 | – | PB | |
52 |
Dani Klunk
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 742 | +10.1% | SB | |
55 |
Madison Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 741 | -1.9% | ||
55 |
Riley Donlin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 753 | – | PB | |
57 |
Megan Marchuk
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alexandra Flatness
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
59 |
Hannah Baratz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
60 |
Campbell Costley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 734 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 742 | +0.0% | SB | |
61 |
Emma Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
61 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 744 | +1.5% | SB | |
64 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 739 | – | PB | |
65 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
66 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 775 | -0.2% | ||
67 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 739 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
69 |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
69 |
Louisa Hoffman
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 725 | – | ||
71 |
Anna Petty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 735 | – | PB | |
72 |
Tru Walor
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 768 | +2.2% | PB | |
73 |
Kristine Rosenberger
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 721 | – | PB | |
73 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
75 |
Anna Justinak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 729 | +2.1% | PB | |
75 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 729 | -1.8% | ||
75 |
Kelsey Drake
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 729 | – | PB | |
78 |
Maddy Potter
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 844 | – | ||
79 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 722 | -1.4% | ||
80 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 712 | +0.3% | SB | |
80 |
Anna Bump
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
80 |
Olivia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 721 | – | ||
83 |
Katherine Nelson
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
83 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 757 | – | ||
85 |
Kristin Erf
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
86 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 796 | -0.5% | ||
87 |
Kelly McNamara
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 717 | +3.3% | PB | |
88 |
Sarah Coolidge
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
89 |
Sophie Levy
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 717 | +1.1% | PB | |
90 |
Amelia Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 705 | – | PB | |
92 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 748 | – | PB | |
92 |
Elizabeth Good
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 702 | – | ||
94 |
Jenn Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 707 | +2.6% | SB | |
95 |
Shannon Sullivan
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
96 |
Bre Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 693 | – | ||
97 |
Stephanie Marchuk
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
98 |
Riley Schroedter
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
99 |
Treasa Ring
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
100 |
Jarren Fallgatter
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 685 | – | PB | |
101 |
Kasey Roberts
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
103 |
Jessica Sutherland
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
104 |
Mallory Remick
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 678 | -0.5% | ||
105 |
Kaylee Kucera
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
106 |
Tess Behrens
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 660 | -6.2% | ||
107 |
Mckenna Lynch
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
108 |
Annelise Kowalsky
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 649 | +1.1% | SB | |
109 |
Cecilia Hake
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 642 | – | ||
110 |
Meredith Ubel
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 639 | – | ||
112 |
Alexis Dobrzynski
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 629 | – | ||
113 |
Allison Schwab
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
– |
Tori Simenec
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mallory Weggemann
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Wawer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elly Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bella Smits
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | NS | – | – |