Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Haley Spencer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Abby Duncan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Amber Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | +3.6% | SB | |
10 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elisa Burgstahler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | +7.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 5 | +3.3% | SB | |
13 |
Imelda Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lindsey Kozelsky
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Anna Justinak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lizzie Brown
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gwen Worlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 842 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 793 | – | PB | |
19 |
Erin Oliphant
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 794 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 793 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rae Bullinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 777 | – | PB | |
22 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 785 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Stephanie Lemire
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 757 | – | ||
24 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 722 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 788 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Angell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jenn Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 736 | +7.8% | PB | |
28 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 749 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Caitlin Ahern
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 708 | +4.0% | SB | |
30 |
Genevieve Curry
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 722 | – | ||
31 |
Kasey Roberts
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 702 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 859 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Abby Duncan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 849 | – | ||
3 |
Haley Spencer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 839 | – | ||
4 |
Amber Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 856 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 848 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 832 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 815 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Olivia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 821 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 809 | +2.7% | SB | |
10 |
Imelda Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 798 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Justinak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 822 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 785 | – | ||
13 |
Elisa Burgstahler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 795 | +7.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 781 | +2.9% | SB | |
15 |
Lizzie Brown
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 785 | – | ||
16 |
Lindsey Kozelsky
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 795 | – | ||
17 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 793 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Gwen Worlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 791 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 774 | – | ||
20 |
Erin Oliphant
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 787 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Stephanie Lemire
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
22 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 783 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rae Bullinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 767 | – | PB | |
24 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 754 | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 761 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Angell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jackie Woods
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 742 | – | PB | |
28 |
Genevieve Curry
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 761 | – | ||
29 |
Jenn Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 741 | +8.0% | PB | |
30 |
Caitlin Ahern
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 739 | +5.4% | PB | |
31 |
Kasey Roberts
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
32 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 749 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 748 | +4.8% | PB | |
35 |
Anna Bump
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 721 | – | ||
34 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 721 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Ana Sortland
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 730 | – | ||
37 |
Kendall Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 802 | – | ||
38 |
Hope Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 734 | – | ||
39 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 703 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Aja Van Hout
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 784 | – | ||
42 |
Nicole Retondo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
43 |
Martha Haas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 781 | +7.0% | PB | |
44 |
Olivia Cacciatore
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 693 | +5.3% | SB | |
45 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 718 | +3.6% | PB | |
46 |
Annelise Kowalsky
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 691 | +4.9% | SB | |
47 |
Sophia Bisch
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
48 |
Emily Wiltsie
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
49 |
Katie Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
50 |
Katelyn Sauder
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
51 |
Leah Bloodgood
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 684 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nora Gartland
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 681 | – | PB | |
53 |
Melissa Rose
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 691 | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
Veronica Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 676 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kelly Howell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 683 | +5.6% | PB | |
56 |
Kristin Erf
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
57 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 758 | -2.4% | ||
58 |
Anne McArdle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
59 |
Liz Madison
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 695 | +2.8% | PB | |
60 |
Lianna Wood
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 759 | – | ||
61 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 666 | +4.5% | PB | |
62 |
Leah Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 666 | +1.7% | PB | |
64 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 757 | +1.2% | PB | |
65 |
Sydney Weeks
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 691 | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Jennie Novak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 750 | +5.9% | SB | |
67 |
Brittany Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
68 |
Erika Guenther
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
69 |
Cheyenne Degraff
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 651 | – | PB | |
70 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 658 | +4.2% | PB | |
70 |
Alaina Potts
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 658 | +2.5% | PB | |
72 |
Ema Rajic
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 735 | – | ||
73 |
Kate Hickey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 641 | +5.3% | PB | |
74 |
Macey Neubauer
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 665 | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
Heidi Busack
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 639 | +1.6% | SB | |
76 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 648 | – | ||
77 |
Morgan Parkinson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 647 | – | ||
78 |
Erin Russoniello
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
79 |
Mackenzie Hornstra
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
80 |
Charli Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
81 |
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 720 | +3.6% | PB | |
82 |
Gabi Rajic
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 626 | – | ||
83 |
Jennifer Coady
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
84 |
Brooke Timmerman
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
85 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
86 |
Sarah Olver
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 616 | +5.0% | SB | |
87 |
Kate Van Meter
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 705 | +1.6% | PB | |
88 |
Allison Goldsmith
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 638 | – | ||
89 |
Amanda Gottschalk
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
90 |
Elyse Pratl
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 619 | +0.0% | PB | |
91 |
Tori Simenec
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 607 | – | ||
92 |
Jacqueline Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 606 | – | PB | |
93 |
Taylor Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 631 | +3.3% | PB | |
94 |
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 613 | +3.7% | PB | |
95 |
Mckenzie Jeske
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 599 | – | PB | |
96 |
Maya Loewen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
97 |
Katie Clancy
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 610 | +2.1% | SB | |
98 |
Hayley Levin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
99 |
Elena Page
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 672 | +3.8% | PB | |
100 |
Sarah Kane
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 591 | – | ||
101 |
Ashley Patras-Lancey
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota)
|
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota) | 578 | – | ||
102 |
Mallory Remick
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 577 | +1.5% | SB | |
103 |
Kelly McNamara
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 572 | +4.5% | PB | |
104 |
Lydia Sather
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
105 |
Riley Schroedter
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
106 |
Tru Walor
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 639 | +1.1% | PB | |
107 |
Taylor Rau
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 694 | – | ||
108 |
Alexa Steffl
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
109 |
Allison Schwab
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
– |
Mckenna Pasquale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – |