Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aja Van Hout
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Garrity
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Hailey Szews
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 9 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Rebecca Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brianna Hines
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marysol Arce
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Launer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 753 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marissa Engel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 746 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Anna Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 744 | – | PB | |
21 |
Azra Avdic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 777 | – | ||
22 |
Jenny Holtzen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 726 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Kylie Burgess
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
24 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 770 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katie Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
27 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shea Bougie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 755 | – | ||
29 |
Sophia Bisch
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
30 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 693 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 692 | +0.2% | SB | |
– |
Hannah Sakaluk
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aja Van Hout
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 857 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 836 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 840 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 828 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 800 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Garrity
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 821 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 848 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hailey Szews
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 764 | – | ||
9 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 769 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Marysol Arce
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 757 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rebecca Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 755 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 759 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brianna Hines
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
14 |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 756 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 747 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Launer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | – | ||
17 |
Jenny Holtzen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 745 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
19 |
Marissa Engel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kylie Burgess
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
21 |
Azra Avdic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 767 | – | ||
22 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 720 | +2.1% | SB | |
23 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 719 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Anna Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 718 | – | PB | |
25 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 798 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Sakaluk
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 711 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Shea Bougie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 752 | – | ||
28 |
Haley Spencer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 709 | – | ||
29 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 713 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
31 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
32 |
Pamela Breitrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | ||
33 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 701 | +4.6% | PB | |
34 |
Sophia Bisch
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
35 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 727 | +1.6% | SB | |
37 |
Katie Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
38 |
Kelley Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 679 | +5.5% | PB | |
39 |
Haley Gordon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | ||
40 |
Olivia Cacciatore
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
41 |
Kira Webster
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 665 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Liz Madison
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 669 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
44 |
Erin Oliphant
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 665 | +3.8% | PB | |
45 |
Jacqueline Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 658 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jennifer Coady
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
47 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
48 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
49 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 645 | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Kayla Dlugopolski
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
51 |
Mckenna Lynch
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
52 |
Jenn Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
53 |
Jennie Novak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
54 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 712 | – | ||
55 |
Kate Van Meter
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 711 | – | ||
56 |
Lauren Harris
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 632 | – | ||
57 |
Anna Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
58 |
Mary Knaak
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
59 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 617 | +4.9% | PB | |
60 |
Anne McArdle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
61 |
Kate Joyce
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
62 |
Allison Cicero
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 610 | – | ||
63 |
Mallory Olson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 597 | – | ||
64 |
Kate Canfield
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
65 |
Nicole Oppel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
66 |
Erika Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
67 |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
68 |
Linnea Rizzo
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 589 | – | ||
69 |
Hayley Levin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
70 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 571 | – | ||
– |
Elaine Boosalis
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Kleiner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bella Smits
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassandra Kimmes
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – |