Site logo

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kathryn Hazle North Coast Aquatics logo 5:05.41
738 -1.9%
2 Emma Marsalek unattached 5:15.54
643 -0.4%
3 Lauren McLean Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:16.33
636 PB
4 Madelynn Krause Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:17.68
624 +1.9% PB
5 Cheyanna Cordova Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:18.87
613 +3.6% SB
6 Elliot Fox Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:22.94
577 -0.7%
7 Taylor Jacobson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:23.02
577 +2.9% PB
8 Tatum Spray Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:23.31
574 +5.5% PB
9 Brynnah Stowell Park City Swimming logo 5:24.62
563 -1.4%
10 Makena Adams DART Swimming logo 5:27.77
536 +8.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kathryn Hazle North Coast Aquatics logo 5:11.97
676 -4.1%
2 Emma Marsalek unattached 5:14.89
649 -0.2%
3 Lauren McLean Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:19.47
608 PB
4 Cheyanna Cordova Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:21.85
587 +2.7% SB
5 Valarie Vong DART Swimming logo 5:24.38
565 +3.0% SB
6 Madelynn Krause Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:24.79
562 -0.3%
7 Taylor Jacobson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:24.92
560 +2.3% PB
8 Ella Lapuz unattached 5:28.05
534 +0.6% SB
9 Brynnah Stowell Park City Swimming logo 5:28.99
526 -2.7%
10 Elliot Fox Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:29.45
522 -2.7%
11 Remi Wallace Mesa Aquatics logo 5:30.15
517 +0.9% PB
12 Makena Adams DART Swimming logo 5:30.18
516 +7.8% PB
13 Tatum Spray Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:30.52
514 +3.4% PB
14 Olivia Huntley North Coast Aquatics logo 5:31.49
506 +0.7% PB
15 Margaret Moore Mesa Aquatics logo 5:31.78
503 +1.3% PB
16 Christina Anderson Clovis Swim Club logo 5:34.56
481 +4.8% PB
17 Elaina Craig unattached 5:35.09
477
18 Lauren Costa California Capital Aquatics logo 5:37.34
459 +8.2% PB
19 Allison McDougal Clovis Swim Club logo 5:37.36
459 +2.6% PB

Filters