Site logo

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Applejean Gwinn DART Swimming logo 1:01.74
768 PB
2 Abby Reich unattached 1:01.75
768 -1.9%
3 Lorin Tobler Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:02.01
759 -2.3%
4 Tristen Dennis California Capital Aquatics logo 1:02.08
756 +9.4% PB
5 Cassidy Allison North Coast Aquatics logo 1:02.96
724 +3.4% PB
6 Sophia Hurd Punahou Aquatics logo 1:03.50
705 +0.4% PB
7 Leila Meraz DART Swimming logo 1:03.91
690 PB
8 Maya Patel Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:03.92
690 +9.9% PB
9 Ava Bautista DART Swimming logo 1:04.18
681 PB
10 Danielle Gleason Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:04.64
665 +1.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Applejean Gwinn DART Swimming logo 1:01.72
769 PB
2 Lorin Tobler Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:02.17
753 -2.5%
3 Abby Reich unattached 1:03.55
703 -4.9%
4 Cassidy Allison North Coast Aquatics logo 1:03.69
698 +2.3% PB
5 Tristen Dennis California Capital Aquatics logo 1:03.82
693 +6.9% PB
6 Maya Patel Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:03.96
688 +9.9% PB
7 Sophia Hurd Punahou Aquatics logo 1:04.48
670 -1.2%
8 Danielle Gleason Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:04.71
662 +1.4% PB
9 Ava Bautista DART Swimming logo 1:05.12
648 PB
10 Leila Meraz DART Swimming logo 1:05.81
624 PB
11 Ellie Horning Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:06.07
615 -2.9%
12 Summer Mai Elk Grove Aquati logo 1:06.16
612 +0.0% PB
13 Krista Tymkiw Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:06.40
604 +0.9% PB
14 Kyla Cutler DART Swimming logo 1:06.61
597 +1.0% PB
15 Grace Knight Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:06.64
596 +2.4% PB
16 Calissa Kissinger Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logo 1:06.85
589 -1.4%
17 Alexis Naranjo Clovis Swim Club logo 1:06.86
589 -0.6%
18 Chloe Dingeldein Merced Skimmers logo 1:06.96
585 PB
19 Lili Neisser Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:07.08
581 +2.7% PB
20 Molly Ryan North Coast Aquatics logo 1:07.17
578 -2.3%
21 Carter Cook Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:07.19
578 -0.9%
22 Rylie Moxham Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:07.27
575 PB
22 Hannah Aguila Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:07.27
575 -2.4%
24 Madison Andrews Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:07.70
561 +3.1% PB
25 Carley Codney Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:08.07
549 +3.1% PB
26 Lauren Biglow Park City Swimming logo 1:08.21
544 -2.8%
27 Ginger Mago Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:08.30
541 -0.4%
28 Chloe Hughes Northern Sierra Aquatics logo 1:08.49
535
29 Emerson Therrien Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:08.60
532 +3.7% PB
30 TATIANA ZAGATA unattached 1:08.76
527
31 Emma Trotter Solano Aquatics logo 1:09.19
513 +5.0% PB
32 Ailani Ika unattached 1:09.36
507 -5.3%
33 Scarlett Holguin Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:09.39
507 PB
34 Nicole Byrnes Cortinas Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:09.79
494 +0.8% PB
35 Zoey Fernandez Clovis Swim Club logo 1:10.05
486 +3.4% PB
36 Faith Marin Mesa Aquatics logo 1:10.33
477 -6.5%
37 Lelia Symington Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:10.49
472 +1.2% PB
38 Yurika Sakai DART Swimming logo 1:10.91
459 +3.3% PB
39 Addison Mortenson California Gold logo 1:11.32
447 +1.0% PB
40 Addison Menefee Yosemite Marlins Swim Club logo 1:14.18
363 -2.4%
41 Alana Silva Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logo 1:14.81
346
Evelyn Claeys Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo NS

Filters