Site logo

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sophia Munoz-Rodriguez Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:29.13
777 +5.8% PB
2 Paige Bowyer Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:34.18
707
3 Sophia Ann Oka-Fedder Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 2:36.17
680
4 Katelyn Kaff Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:37.74
808
5 Heidi Sexson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:37.85
658 -0.6%
6 Alison DO Solano Aquatics logo 2:38.79
645 PB
7 Audrey Hill Clovis Swim Club logo 2:39.94
630 PB
8 Hailey Marinovich Clovis Swim Club logo 2:40.05
629
9 Erin-Marie Sim California Capital Aquatics logo 2:40.71
620 +6.0% PB
10 Reagan Uhlik Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:41.71
607 +1.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sophia Munoz-Rodriguez Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:33.84
712 +2.8% PB
2 Paige Bowyer Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:37.62
661
3 Heidi Sexson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:38.10
654 -0.8%
4 Audrey Hill Clovis Swim Club logo 2:38.69
647 PB
5 Erin-Marie Sim California Capital Aquatics logo 2:39.82
632 +6.5% PB
6 Katelyn Kaff Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:40.81
767
7 Hailey Marinovich Clovis Swim Club logo 2:41.19
614
8 Alison DO Solano Aquatics logo 2:41.43
611 PB
9 Sophia Ann Oka-Fedder Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 2:41.64
608
10 Reagan Uhlik Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:45.53
559 -0.8%
11 Sophie Wrona Park City Swimming logo 2:46.57
546 +0.4% PB
12 Adia Peterson Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:47.97
528 +2.4% PB
13 Phetmany Winslow Clovis Swim Club logo 2:48.48
522
14 Maddie Moffitt DART Swimming logo 2:48.88
517 +2.2% PB
15 Madison Gonzalez Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:50.42
499
16 Abigail Cenizal DART Swimming logo 2:50.98
638
17 Katerina Berejnoi Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:51.38
633
18 Alessandra Comier Vacaville Swim Club logo 2:51.60
485 -0.1%
19 Nikita Mohan Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 2:52.02
480 PB
20 Mikayla Yamada Folsom Wahoos Sw logo 2:53.57
461
21 Piper Jones-Campbell Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:55.12
588 -1.6%
Isabel Rodriguez unattached DQ

Filters