Site logo

Filters

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA

100 Breast Men 14 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Matthew Ng California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 1:01.72
792
2 Colin Campbell Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:03.61
723 -0.7%
3 Niko Munoz Chico Aquajets logoChico Aquajets 1:03.62
723 +4.5% PB
4 Luke Savinovich unattached 1:04.29
699
5 Caleb Humphreys Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:04.58
689 +2.1% PB
6 Cathal Ryan North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:06.65
617 +0.4% PB
7 Cedric Brooking Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:07.28
595 0.0%
8 Harrison Kerscher Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 1:08.13
567 +3.0% PB
9 Aiden McCormick Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 1:08.19
565
10 Martin Uriarte unattached 1:08.90
541 +0.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time
GREGORY TSIROS Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Niko Munoz Chico Aquajets logoChico Aquajets 1:03.58
725 +4.6% PB
2 Matthew Ng California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 1:04.26
700
3 Luke Savinovich unattached 1:05.21
667
4 Colin Campbell Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:05.44
659 -3.6%
5 Cedric Brooking Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:06.78
612 +0.7% PB
6 Cathal Ryan North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:07.51
588 -0.9%
7 Caleb Humphreys Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:07.57
586 -2.5%
8 Aiden McCormick Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 1:08.27
562
9 Austin Crist unattached 1:08.59
552 PB
10 GREGORY TSIROS Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 1:08.84
543
11 Harrison Kerscher Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 1:08.94
540 +1.9% PB
12 Martin Uriarte unattached 1:08.95
540 +0.7% PB
13 Andrew Wong unattached 1:09.15
533 -3.2%
14 Adam DeGruccio Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 1:10.16
500
15 Richard Humphreys Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:10.37
494 -3.3%
16 Colorado Stanley Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:10.54
488 -2.7%
17 Caden Drefs unattached 1:10.90
477 PB
18 Eli Werner Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:11.24
466 -2.3%
19 Jackson Harris DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:12.68
421 +2.1% PB
Jack Kimmelshue unattached DQ
Ian Lyda Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club NS

100 Breast Men 13 - 13

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Landon Nava Elk Grove Aquati logoElk Grove Aquati 1:01.59
885 +7.9% PB
2 Justice Baoerjin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:03.88
802 +3.3% PB
3 Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:04.52
779 +0.0% PB
4 Tyler Halsey North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:05.89
731 +5.5% PB
5 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:06.15
722 -0.7%
6 Dereck Phan Folsom Wahoos Sw logoFolsom Wahoos Sw 1:06.58
708
7 Robert Carpenter Merced Skimmers logoMerced Skimmers 1:07.19
687 +2.1% SB
8 SPENCER MERODIO Solano Aquatics logoSolano Aquatics 1:09.22
619
9 Jackson Redfield unattached 1:09.46
611 +2.2% PB
10 Roman Federico North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:10.64
573 +1.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Landon Nava Elk Grove Aquati logoElk Grove Aquati 1:01.93
872 +7.4% PB
2 Justice Baoerjin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:03.78
806 +3.5% PB
3 Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:04.89
766 -0.5%
4 Dereck Phan Folsom Wahoos Sw logoFolsom Wahoos Sw 1:07.31
683
5 Tyler Halsey North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:08.58
640 +1.6% PB
6 Robert Carpenter Merced Skimmers logoMerced Skimmers 1:09.13
622 -0.7%
7 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:09.43
612 -5.7%
8 LOUIS FASANI Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 1:09.70
603
9 Jackson Redfield unattached 1:10.02
593 +1.4% PB
10 SPENCER MERODIO Solano Aquatics logoSolano Aquatics 1:10.32
583
11 Roman Federico North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:11.16
556 +1.2% PB
12 Tianyang Wang DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:11.37
549 PB
13 Parker Johnson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 1:12.08
527 +1.2% PB
14 David Knoll Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:12.35
518 +1.5% PB
15 Jonathan Sgouros Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:12.52
513 +0.9% PB
16 Drake Howard Heartland Swim Association logoHeartland Swim Association 1:12.88
502 +4.6% PB
17 Elliott Destefani Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 1:13.34
488 -2.7%
18 Donavon Ellis North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:13.46
484 -2.9%
19 Logan Burke Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:14.34
457 +2.7% PB