Site logo

Filters

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA

1650 Free Men 14 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dylan Adams unattached 16:49.24
762 -0.0%
2 Jake Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 17:16.46
698 +2.9% PB
3 Colby Villard Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 17:17.59
695 +3.4% PB
4 Gabriel Windmiller unattached 17:40.21
644 +2.6% PB
5 Andrew Ravegum Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 18:01.97
596 +0.9% PB
6 KENNETH RUPP Redding Swim Team logoRedding Swim Team 18:02.92
593
7 Lachlan Ryan Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 18:23.01
550 +1.2% PB
8 Hunter Helsten Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 18:32.19
531 -1.5%

1650 Free Men 13 - 13

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ian Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 16:48.76
842 +2.5% PB
2 Hayden Lambert Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 17:09.84
792 +6.4% PB
3 SPENCER MERODIO Solano Aquatics logoSolano Aquatics 17:26.46
754 PB
4 Kevin Wu Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 17:32.98
739 +4.5% PB
5 Natas Coats Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 17:33.21
738
6 Tyler Anderson Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 17:39.21
725
7 Pranav Walimbe Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 17:50.05
700 +4.0% PB
8 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 17:51.75
697 -4.2%
9 Cameron Drake Heartland Swim Association logoHeartland Swim Association 17:54.54
690 +1.5% PB
10 Quinn Jones Folsom Wahoos Sw logoFolsom Wahoos Sw 18:00.66
677 +6.0% PB
11 Brennan Fuchslin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 18:04.97
667 +2.9% PB
12 Patrick Reynolds Heartland Swim Association logoHeartland Swim Association 18:11.42
653
13 Carlo Noriega Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 18:47.66
576
14 Jonathan Sgouros Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 19:05.05
539 -0.1%
15 Braylon Radford Yosemite Marlins Swim Club logoYosemite Marlins Swim Club 19:06.80
536
16 Cole Aguirre Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 19:11.52
526 PB
17 Antonio Santos Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 19:14.00
521

1650 Free Men 12 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lewis Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 18:09.98
790 -0.4%
2 Blake Fuchslin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 18:57.90
696 +0.9% PB
3 Dylan Bonilla DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 19:14.81
663
4 Theodore Neilson unattached 19:49.87
598 +0.6% PB
5 Logan Loveday Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 19:56.91
585
6 James Savage Merced Skimmers logoMerced Skimmers 20:05.87
569