Site logo

Filters

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA

100 IM Men 12 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Evan Marczak DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:02.56
721 PB
2 Devin Walters Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:04.00
665 +4.3% PB
3 Aaron Zhao North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:04.64
641 PB
4 Ethan Viescas Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 1:05.41
613 +1.3% PB
5 Isaiah Warner Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:06.25
582 +0.5% PB
6 Cormac Ryan North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:06.48
574 -0.2%
7 Gavin Gary North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:07.24
547 +2.0% PB
8 Avery Pellicano Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 1:07.79
528 +3.9% PB
9 Jackson Rosol Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 1:07.93
524 +4.4% PB
10 Jayana Nanayakkara Folsom Wahoos Sw logoFolsom Wahoos Sw 1:08.17
515 +4.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Evan Marczak DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:03.45
686 PB
2 Isaiah Warner Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:05.13
623 +2.2% PB
3 Aaron Zhao North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:05.54
608 PB
4 Ethan Viescas Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 1:05.92
594 +0.5% PB
5 Devin Walters Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:06.48
574 +0.6% PB
6 Cormac Ryan North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:07.60
535 -1.8%
7 Avery Pellicano Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 1:08.23
513 +3.3% PB
8 Gavin Gary North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:09.65
466 -1.5%
9 Jackson Rosol Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 1:09.75
463 +1.8% PB
10 Jayana Nanayakkara Folsom Wahoos Sw logoFolsom Wahoos Sw 1:10.27
446 +2.0% PB
11 Finn Richards Lander Swim Club logoLander Swim Club 1:10.31
445 -5.3%
12 Austin NG Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:10.57
436 +3.7% PB
13 Austin Woolley Rocklin Maverick logoRocklin Maverick 1:11.23
416 +8.4% PB
14 Jacob Schubert Rocklin Maverick logoRocklin Maverick 1:11.97
393
15 Lantz Fulton Converse County logoConverse County 1:16.52
264 -9.9%

100 IM Men 11 - 11

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Tyler Vong DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:02.74
911 PB
2 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:04.30
850 +1.8% PB
3 Brandon HA Solano Aquatics logoSolano Aquatics 1:05.21
815 +3.2% PB
4 Matthew Chen Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:05.37
809
5 Avi Mahajan Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:08.26
702 PB
6 Braden Guzman North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:08.40
697 -0.0%
7 RICHARD LIN Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:09.43
661 PB
8 Jayden Trac Folsom Wahoos Sw logoFolsom Wahoos Sw 1:11.86
578 +0.2% PB
9 Daniel Feldman Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:14.92
481 -1.2%
10 Michael Romero Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:15.39
467 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Tyler Vong DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:04.06
859 PB
2 Matthew Chen Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:05.77
793
3 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:06.10
781 -0.9%
4 Brandon HA Solano Aquatics logoSolano Aquatics 1:08.10
708 -1.1%
5 Avi Mahajan Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:09.27
667 PB
6 Braden Guzman North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:09.37
663 -1.5%
7 RICHARD LIN Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:10.07
639 PB
8 Jayden Trac Folsom Wahoos Sw logoFolsom Wahoos Sw 1:11.25
599 +1.0% PB
9 Daniel Feldman Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:12.78
548 +1.6% PB
10 Michael Romero Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:13.12
538 PB
11 Aiden Cruz Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:13.50
525 +3.0% PB
12 Adam Becker Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:14.33
499 +1.6% PB
13 Nathaniel Malcolm Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:14.50
494 -1.2%
14 Sota Kawahata Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 1:16.63
430 -1.6%
15 William Routon unattached 1:16.67
429 +3.1% PB