Site logo

Filters

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA

100 Free Men 12 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Talan Hickman Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 54.41
740
2 Tiago Wakefield Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 54.46
738 +3.5% PB
3 Evan Marczak DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 55.46
698
4 Isaiah Warner Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 55.63
691 +1.5% PB
5 Avery Pellicano Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 55.69
689 +2.9% PB
6 Lewis Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 55.71
688 +0.6% PB
7 Koen Vos Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 55.98
677 +4.2% PB
8 Jacob Schubert Rocklin Maverick logoRocklin Maverick 56.99
638 +8.9% PB
9 Arseniy Sherstnev North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 58.04
598 +2.9% PB
10 EMILIANO ZAMUDIO California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 58.05
598 +4.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Samuel Lee Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 55.08
713 +1.1% PB
2 Tiago Wakefield Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 55.16
710 +2.3% PB
3 Evan Marczak DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 55.42
699
4 Talan Hickman Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 55.54
695
5 Avery Pellicano Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 55.79
685 +2.7% PB
6 Koen Vos Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 55.83
683 +4.4% PB
7 Isaiah Warner Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 56.32
664 +0.3% PB
8 Lewis Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 56.79
646 -1.3%
9 Devin Walters Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 57.38
623 -1.5%
10 EMILIANO ZAMUDIO California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 58.04
598 +4.1% PB
11 Jacob Schubert Rocklin Maverick logoRocklin Maverick 58.16
594 +7.1% PB
12 Arseniy Sherstnev North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 58.19
592 +2.6% PB
13 Nathan Cheung DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 59.06
560 +8.9% PB
14 Evan Curran Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 59.13
558 +1.7% PB
15 Austin Woolley Rocklin Maverick logoRocklin Maverick 59.32
551 +8.2% PB
16 Kristian Chen Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 59.64
539 PB
17 Ben Montgomery Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 59.87
531 +1.7% PB
18 Jayana Nanayakkara Folsom Wahoos Sw logoFolsom Wahoos Sw 1:00.04
524
19 Ethan Reniewicki Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:00.29
515 -0.3%
20 Finn Richards Lander Swim Club logoLander Swim Club 1:00.36
513 -3.0%
21 Jack Higgins Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:00.71
501 -1.0%
22 Blake Fuchslin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:00.73
500 -0.7%
23 Mason Winzenz Chico Aquajets logoChico Aquajets 1:01.31
479 +0.8% PB
24 Theodore Neilson unattached 1:01.85
461 -1.2%
25 Lantz Fulton Converse County logoConverse County 1:03.54
404 -4.6%

100 Free Men 11 - 11

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sebastian Wrona Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 55.24
851 PB
2 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 56.34
808 +2.8% PB
3 Brandon HA Solano Aquatics logoSolano Aquatics 56.91
786 +8.7% PB
4 Matthew Chen Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 57.58
760 PB
5 BRODY CHANDLER California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 57.61
759 +8.2% PB
6 RICHARD LIN Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:00.01
669 PB
7 Ryan Munoz Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:01.16
628 -2.3%
8 Lukas Stein North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:01.70
609 PB
9 Michael Romero Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:01.86
603 PB
10 Roman Dawson Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:04.02
528 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sebastian Wrona Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 54.71
872 PB
2 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 57.45
765 +0.9% PB
3 Brandon HA Solano Aquatics logoSolano Aquatics 57.88
749 +7.1% PB
4 Matthew Chen Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 58.16
738 PB
5 BRODY CHANDLER California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 59.93
672 +4.5% PB
6 Ryan Munoz Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:00.46
653 -1.1%
7 RICHARD LIN Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:00.72
644 PB
8 Lukas Stein North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:01.82
604 PB
9 Michael Romero Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:03.22
556 PB
10 Roman Dawson Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:03.36
551 PB
11 Hunter Dawson Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 1:03.50
546 +4.0% PB
12 Cooper Swayne California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 1:04.20
522 +9.2% PB
13 Nathaniel Malcolm Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:04.55
510 -2.3%
14 William Routon unattached 1:05.36
484 +3.4% PB
15 Winston Liang Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:05.48
480 PB
Jayden Trac Folsom Wahoos Sw logoFolsom Wahoos Sw DQ
Nathanael Cookingham Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club DQ