Site logo

Filters

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA

100 Fly Men 14 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Robert Sander Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 54.59
747 -0.6%
2 Cathal Ryan North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 55.05
727 +1.6% PB
3 Devin Churning-Sibert Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 56.01
685 +1.6% PB
4 Keosonemyxay Winslow Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 57.16
637 +2.2% PB
5 Niko Munoz Chico Aquajets logoChico Aquajets 57.61
618
6 Austin Crist unattached 57.68
615 -1.5%
7 Jacob Low Elk Grove Aquati logoElk Grove Aquati 57.93
605
8 Matthew Marquez unattached 58.40
586 +15.9% PB
9 Jackson Harris DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 58.41
585 +11.8% PB
10 Nicolas Rodriguez Woodland Swim Team logoWoodland Swim Team 59.61
537 +3.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Robert Sander Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 54.84
736 -1.1%
2 Cathal Ryan North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 56.07
683 -0.2%
3 Austin Crist unattached 56.73
655 +0.1% PB
4 Devin Churning-Sibert Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 57.42
626 -0.8%
5 Niko Munoz Chico Aquajets logoChico Aquajets 57.65
616
6 Jacob Low Elk Grove Aquati logoElk Grove Aquati 57.74
613
7 Matthew Marquez unattached 58.02
601 +16.5% PB
8 Keosonemyxay Winslow Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 58.22
593 +0.4% PB
9 Nicolas Rodriguez Woodland Swim Team logoWoodland Swim Team 59.83
529 +3.5% PB
10 Jackson Harris DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 59.91
526 +9.5% PB
11 Adam DeGruccio Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 1:00.39
507
12 Nicholas Carbajal Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 1:01.00
484
13 Andrew Wong unattached 1:01.61
461 -0.5%
14 Ajaypal Sahota unattached 1:01.84
452
15 Michael Ellison Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:02.07
443 -3.6%

100 Fly Men 13 - 13

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Carson Hamblin Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 53.78
890 +2.8% PB
2 Tyler Nattrass Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 55.35
821
3 Nico Taylan Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 56.95
752 +1.5% PB
4 Jeremy Guillory unattached 59.06
665 PB
5 Jackson Redfield unattached 59.07
665 +7.7% PB
6 Michael Zhang Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 59.50
647 +6.0% PB
7 Brennan Fuchslin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:00.62
603 +5.1% PB
8 Iain McCarthy unattached 1:01.56
567
9 Donavon Ellis North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:02.35
537 +3.0% PB
10 Sean Lane Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 1:02.79
520
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Carson Hamblin Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 54.20
871 +2.1% PB
2 Tyler Nattrass Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 56.37
777
3 Nico Taylan Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 59.22
659 -2.5%
4 Jeremy Guillory unattached 59.79
636 PB
5 Jackson Redfield unattached 1:00.15
622 +6.0% PB
6 Michael Zhang Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:00.21
619 +4.8% PB
7 Iain McCarthy unattached 1:01.09
585
8 Brennan Fuchslin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:02.16
544 +2.7% PB
9 Donavon Ellis North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:02.19
543 +3.3% PB
10 Sean Lane Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 1:02.27
540
11 Kevin Wu Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:02.37
536 +1.4% PB
12 Dereck Phan Folsom Wahoos Sw logoFolsom Wahoos Sw 1:02.38
536
13 Logan Irvine Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:02.48
532 +3.3% PB
14 Lucas Hsiung Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 1:02.53
530 +2.9% PB
15 Tianyang Wang DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:03.30
501 PB
16 Eli Kim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:03.80
483 +0.3% PB
17 Cole Aguirre Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 1:04.20
469 +2.2% PB