Site logo

Filters

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA

500 Free Men 14 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Dylan Adams unattached 4:52.07
730 +0.2% PB
2 Jacob Low Elk Grove Aquati logoElk Grove Aquati 4:54.88
705
3 Jake Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 4:58.42
674 +1.5% PB
4 Devin Churning-Sibert Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 4:58.86
670 +3.0% PB
5 Kaleb Wolfinger unattached 4:59.14
668 +5.7% PB
6 Cathal Ryan North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 5:02.01
643 +5.0% PB
7 Colby Villard Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 5:02.91
635 +3.5% PB
8 Colin Campbell Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 5:03.00
635 +6.0% PB
9 Cedric Brooking Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:04.44
622 +0.2% PB
10 Gabriel Windmiller unattached 5:04.83
619 +3.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Dylan Adams unattached 4:56.16
694 -1.2%
2 Jake Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:03.25
633 -0.1%
3 Jacob Low Elk Grove Aquati logoElk Grove Aquati 5:03.44
631
4 Robert Sander Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 5:03.58
630 +0.3% PB
5 Colby Villard Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 5:04.53
622 +3.0% PB
6 Kaleb Wolfinger unattached 5:05.59
613 +3.7% PB
7 Cedric Brooking Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:05.90
610 -0.2%
8 Colin Campbell Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 5:07.99
593 +4.5% PB
9 Cathal Ryan North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 5:08.68
587 +2.9% PB
10 Devin Churning-Sibert Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 5:09.39
581 -0.5%
11 Gabriel Windmiller unattached 5:09.59
580 +1.6% PB
12 Gabriel Vinz Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 5:10.86
569 +1.2% PB
13 KENNETH RUPP Redding Swim Team logoRedding Swim Team 5:17.20
518 -0.5%
14 Aiden McCormick Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 5:20.69
491
15 Michael Ellison Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 5:20.81
490 -2.8%
16 Andrew Ravegum Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 5:21.97
481 +1.8% PB
17 Nikita Rozhkov unattached 5:23.00
474 +2.7% PB
18 Evan Maxwell unattached 5:28.22
435 -4.2%

500 Free Men 13 - 13

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Ian Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 4:49.68
842 +1.9% PB
2 Tyler Nattrass Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 4:49.76
841 PB
3 Robert Carpenter Merced Skimmers logoMerced Skimmers 4:59.06
757 +0.3% PB
4 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:01.42
737 +0.0% PB
5 Hayden Lambert Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 5:04.56
709 +5.2% PB
6 SPENCER MERODIO Solano Aquatics logoSolano Aquatics 5:05.73
699 +0.8% PB
7 Cameron Drake Heartland Swim Association logoHeartland Swim Association 5:05.77
699 +2.5% PB
8 Tyler Anderson Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 5:09.57
667 +1.2% PB
9 Kevin Wu Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:09.95
664 +2.9% PB
10 Jaydan Chau Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 5:11.26
653 +3.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Tyler Nattrass Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 4:59.45
754 PB
2 Ian Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 4:59.67
752 -1.5%
3 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:03.51
718 -0.7%
4 Robert Carpenter Merced Skimmers logoMerced Skimmers 5:04.62
709 -1.5%
5 Kevin Wu Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:05.13
704 +4.5% PB
6 LOUIS FASANI Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 5:08.48
676
7 SPENCER MERODIO Solano Aquatics logoSolano Aquatics 5:11.25
653 -1.0%
8 Hayden Lambert Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 5:15.82
615 +1.7% PB
9 Jaydan Chau Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 5:17.03
605 +1.8% PB
10 Tyler Anderson Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 5:17.17
604 -1.2%
11 Cameron Drake Heartland Swim Association logoHeartland Swim Association 5:17.37
603 -1.2%
12 Patrick Reynolds Heartland Swim Association logoHeartland Swim Association 5:17.81
599 +3.4% PB
13 Pranav Walimbe Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 5:17.95
598 PB
14 Parker Johnson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 5:22.25
564 +1.6% PB
15 Brennan Fuchslin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 5:24.26
548 PB
16 Quinn Jones Folsom Wahoos Sw logoFolsom Wahoos Sw 5:24.29
548 PB
17 Elliott Destefani Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 5:24.64
545 +0.4% PB
18 Lucas Hsiung Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 5:24.90
543
19 Eli Kim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:27.61
522 -1.1%
20 Chase Belflower Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 5:30.79
498
21 Cole Aguirre Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 5:31.17
495 +0.3% PB
22 Carlo Noriega Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 5:31.50
493 -0.6%
23 Iain McCarthy unattached 5:37.28
451
24 Logan Burke Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:37.74
447 PB
Natas Coats Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club NS