Site logo

Filters

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA

200 Free Relay Men 14 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time
1 Rio Salado Swim Club (A) Rio Salado Swim Club
  1. Ian Pickles
  2. Tres Mungia
  3. Logan Burke
  4. Kevin Wu
1:35.83
 
2 Northern Sierra Aquatics Northern Sierra Aquatics
  1. Tyler Nattrass
  2. Adam DeGruccio
  3. Aiden McCormick
  4. Lachlan Ryan
1:38.12
 
3 Clovis Swim Club (A) Clovis Swim Club
  1. Colby Villard
  2. Jaydan Chau
  3. Benjamin Rey
  4. Sabal Dangi
1:39.30
 
4 Phoenix Swim Club Phoenix Swim Club
  1. Caleb Humphreys
  2. Michael Ellison
  3. Cyrus Symington
  4. Richard Humphreys
1:39.87
 
5 DART Swimming DART Swimming
  1. Jackson Harris
  2. Jacob Parulan
  3. Justice Baoerjin
  4. Brennan Fuchslin
1:40.04
 
6 North Coast Aquatics North Coast Aquatics
  1. Tyler Halsey
  2. Roman Federico
  3. Donavon Ellis
  4. Cathal Ryan
1:40.96
 
7 Rio Salado Swim Club (B) Rio Salado Swim Club
  1. Cedric Brooking
  2. Hunter Helsten
  3. Eli Kim
  4. Eli Werner
1:41.95
 
8 Clovis Swim Club (B) Clovis Swim Club
  1. Chase Belflower
  2. Hayden Lambert
  3. Carlo Noriega
  4. Keosonemyxay Winslow
1:42.88
 
9 Santa Maria Swim Club Santa Maria Swim Club
  1. Natas Coats
  2. Cole Aguirre
  3. Lucas Hsiung
  4. Kristian Chen
1:43.53
 
10 Sierra Marlins Swim Team (A) Sierra Marlins Swim Team
  1. David Knoll
  2. Michael Zhang
  3. Pranav Walimbe
  4. Justin Zhang
1:44.18
 
11 Solano Aquatics Solano Aquatics
  1. SPENCER MERODIO
  2. Angel Tellechea
  3. Brandon HA
  4. Logan Brough
1:45.04
 
12 Wolverine Aquatics Wolverine Aquatics
  1. GREGORY TSIROS
  2. Nico Busalacchi
  3. Denis Valle
  4. LOUIS FASANI
1:46.96
 
13 Heartland Swim Association Heartland Swim Association
  1. Cameron Drake
  2. Patrick Reynolds
  3. Drake Howard
  4. Jackson Meyer
1:50.92
 
Elk Grove Aquati Elk Grove Aquati
  1. Jacob Low
  2. Landon Nava
  3. Keegan Moore
DQ
Sierra Marlins Swim Team (B) Sierra Marlins Swim Team
  1. Aaron Niu
  2. Andrew Rodenberg
NS