Site logo

Filters

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA

500 Free Men 12 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Avery Pellicano Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 5:13.95
755 +2.9% PB
2 Talan Hickman Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 5:16.09
738
3 Lewis Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 5:16.28
737 -0.0%
4 Blake Fuchslin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 5:25.63
667 +3.6% PB
5 Arseniy Sherstnev North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 5:26.52
661 +1.3% PB
6 Declan Kelly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 5:27.50
654 +1.6% PB
7 Dylan Bonilla DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 5:28.60
646 PB
8 Evan Curran Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 5:31.88
622 +6.1% PB
9 Tiago Wakefield Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:37.22
585 +0.1% PB
10 Jacob Schubert Rocklin Maverick logoRocklin Maverick 5:48.70
508
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Lewis Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 5:24.28
677 -2.5%
2 Avery Pellicano Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 5:25.67
667 -0.8%
3 Arseniy Sherstnev North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 5:28.40
647 +0.7% PB
4 Talan Hickman Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 5:28.84
644
5 Declan Kelly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 5:32.59
617 +0.1% PB
6 Evan Curran Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 5:34.21
606 +5.5% PB
7 Blake Fuchslin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 5:35.94
594 +0.6% PB
8 Tiago Wakefield Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:37.47
583 +0.1% PB
9 Dylan Bonilla DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 5:43.13
545 PB
10 Jacob Schubert Rocklin Maverick logoRocklin Maverick 5:44.81
533
11 Logan Loveday Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 5:57.72
450 -1.6%
12 Mason Winzenz Chico Aquajets logoChico Aquajets 5:59.13
441
Wyatt Reynolds California Gold logoCalifornia Gold DQ
Nathan Cheung DART Swimming logoDART Swimming NS

500 Free Men 11 - 11

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sebastian Wrona Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 5:28.95
790
2 BRODY CHANDLER California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 5:35.10
745 +7.5% PB
3 Maxwell Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 5:38.57
721 PB
4 RICHARD LIN Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 5:46.58
665
5 Lukas Stein North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 5:47.56
658 +2.2% PB
6 Thomas Rogers Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 5:55.99
602
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 BRODY CHANDLER California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 5:44.14
682 +5.0% PB
2 Sebastian Wrona Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 5:49.15
647
3 Lukas Stein North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 5:52.99
621 +0.6% PB
4 Maxwell Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 5:53.46
618 PB
5 Thomas Rogers Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 5:55.30
606
6 RICHARD LIN Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 5:58.31
586