Site logo

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kathryn Hazle North Coast Aquatics logo 1:53.11
794 -0.9%
2 Charlotte Rosendale unattached 1:53.26
790 +6.8% PB
3 Julia Miles unattached 1:53.27
790 +0.3% PB
4 Sydney Elwell Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logo 1:57.18
692 -1.4%
5 Valarie Vong DART Swimming logo 1:57.45
685 +1.7% PB
6 Sarah Bennetts DART Swimming logo 1:57.56
683 +4.8% PB
7 Avery Nestor Clovis Swim Club logo 1:58.06
671 +9.6% PB
8 Lauren McLean Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:00.14
622 PB
9 Tania Brooks unattached 2:00.73
608 +2.4% PB
10 Alex Bulris unattached 2:00.93
603 -0.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kathryn Hazle North Coast Aquatics logo 1:54.15
767 -1.8%
2 Charlotte Rosendale unattached 1:58.89
651 +2.2% PB
3 Valarie Vong DART Swimming logo 1:59.03
647 +0.4% PB
3 Sydney Elwell Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logo 1:59.03
647 -3.0%
5 Tania Brooks unattached 1:59.44
638 +3.4% PB
6 Julia Miles unattached 1:59.57
635 -5.3%
7 Avery Nestor Clovis Swim Club logo 1:59.73
631 +8.3% PB
8 Lauren McLean Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:00.31
618 PB
9 Sarah Bennetts DART Swimming logo 2:00.46
614 +2.4% PB
10 Alex Bulris unattached 2:00.50
613 +0.0% PB
11 Madelynn Krause Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:00.52
613 -0.9%
12 Cheyanna Cordova Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:00.64
610 +1.4% SB
13 Margaret Moore Mesa Aquatics logo 2:00.73
608 +0.0% PB
14 Emma Marsalek unattached 2:01.12
599 -2.1%
15 Remi Wallace Mesa Aquatics logo 2:01.35
594 +0.5% PB
16 Taylor Jacobson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:01.76
585 +0.7% PB
17 Kylee Sears Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logo 2:02.03
579 +1.3% PB
18 Madeline Ching DART Swimming logo 2:02.13
576 -1.6%
19 Tatum Spray Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:02.32
572 +0.5% PB
20 Makena Adams DART Swimming logo 2:04.19
531 +7.8% PB
21 Alyssa Hynes Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logo 2:04.62
522 +0.6% PB
22 Elliot Fox Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:04.67
521 -1.7%
22 Grace Gardner Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:04.67
521 -2.3%
24 Alessandra Peters North Coast Aquatics logo 2:04.74
519 +2.8% PB
25 Sophia Logue Orland Otters logo 2:05.11
511 +0.5% PB
26 Amber Martus Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:05.31
507 +9.3% PB
27 Sophia Patron unattached 2:05.55
502 +1.7% PB
28 Alyson Early Clovis Swim Club logo 2:05.88
495 +3.8% PB
29 Ella Lapuz unattached 2:06.20
489 +0.9% SB
30 Lauren Costa California Capital Aquatics logo 2:06.48
483 +8.8% PB
31 MacKenzie Rauen Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:06.80
476 -0.5%
32 Olivia Huntley North Coast Aquatics logo 2:06.97
473 +2.8% PB
33 Elaina Craig unattached 2:07.09
470 +4.5% PB
34 Jessica Laws North Coast Aquatics logo 2:07.49
462 +0.0% PB
35 Allison McDougal Clovis Swim Club logo 2:08.21
448 +4.3% PB
36 Sofia Truong Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:08.38
444 PB
37 Christina Anderson Clovis Swim Club logo 2:08.45
443 +2.4% PB
38 Brynnah Stowell Park City Swimming logo 2:09.01
432 -2.5%
39 Alana Savage North Coast Aquatics logo 2:09.05
431 -1.7%
40 Brooke Beauvais Wolverine Aquatics logo 2:09.06
431
41 Kim Moriones Woodland Swim Team logo 2:10.46
404 PB
42 Marley Ransick Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:10.57
402 +4.5% SB
43 Madison Cegielski Clovis Swim Club logo 2:11.24
389 PB
44 Kiera Gregg Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:15.73
309 -3.0%

Filters