Site logo

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jada Duncan Wolverine Aquatics logo 1:01.71
830 PB
2 Tristen Dennis California Capital Aquatics logo 1:03.77
753 +6.7% PB
3 Ariel Beltran Mesa Aquatics logo 1:03.80
752 -0.1%
4 Hannah Marinovich Clovis Swim Club logo 1:04.84
714 -0.2%
5 Yurika Sakai DART Swimming logo 1:04.89
712 +4.5% PB
6 Abigail Wood Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:05.24
700 +4.2% PB
7 Abby Reich unattached 1:05.64
685 +5.6% PB
8 Sophia Hurd Punahou Aquatics logo 1:05.88
677 PB
9 Nicole Byrnes Cortinas Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:06.18
666 +1.2% PB
10 ADILENE DELA CRUZ Lifetime Northern California logo 1:07.01
637 +2.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jada Duncan Wolverine Aquatics logo 1:01.93
822 PB
2 Tristen Dennis California Capital Aquatics logo 1:04.37
731 +5.9% PB
3 Ariel Beltran Mesa Aquatics logo 1:05.01
708 -2.0%
4 Abby Reich unattached 1:05.54
689 +5.7% PB
5 Hannah Marinovich Clovis Swim Club logo 1:05.98
673 -2.0%
6 Sophia Hurd Punahou Aquatics logo 1:06.29
662 PB
7 Nicole Byrnes Cortinas Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:06.51
655 +0.7% PB
8 Abigail Wood Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:06.62
651 +2.1% PB
9 ADILENE DELA CRUZ Lifetime Northern California logo 1:06.85
643 +2.2% PB
10 Yurika Sakai DART Swimming logo 1:06.94
640 +1.5% PB
11 Emma Trotter Solano Aquatics logo 1:07.24
629 +3.7% PB
12 Danielle Gleason Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:07.93
606 +1.3% PB
13 Grace Knight Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:08.09
600 +4.2% PB
14 Shayne Patrick Sparks Piranhas logo 1:08.41
590 +2.7% PB
15 Rylie Moxham Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:08.42
589
16 Hannah Aguila Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:08.56
585 -0.5%
17 Maya Patel Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:08.57
584 -1.1%
18 Ginger Mago Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:08.70
580 -2.1%
19 Krista Tymkiw Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:08.93
572 +4.3% PB
20 Ava Portello DART Swimming logo 1:09.00
570 +1.6% PB
21 Carter Cook Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:09.07
568 +2.8% PB
22 Alexandra Ostrom Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:09.21
563
23 Molly Ryan North Coast Aquatics logo 1:09.22
563 -0.4%
24 Madison Andrews Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:09.70
547 +2.2% PB
24 Bell Sleeper Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:09.70
547 +0.9% PB
26 Carley Codney Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:09.73
546 +1.5% PB
27 Leila Meraz DART Swimming logo 1:09.79
544 PB
28 Lauren Biglow Park City Swimming logo 1:10.10
534 +2.9% PB
29 Marissa-kelley Recio Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logo 1:10.39
525 +5.0% PB
30 ThaoAnh Nguyen Clovis Swim Club logo 1:10.57
519
31 AMELIA DORAN Vacaville Swim Club logo 1:10.84
510 +6.1% PB
32 Sienna Abernathy Clovis Swim Club logo 1:10.86
510 -1.5%
33 Addison Mortenson California Gold logo 1:11.31
495 +0.2% PB
34 Laura Ann Matta Woodland Swim Team logo 1:11.64
485 PB
35 Julia Lotz Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:11.86
478 -1.7%
36 Sydney Marinello Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:12.10
471 -3.1%
37 Scarlett Holguin Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:12.24
467
38 Faith Marin Mesa Aquatics logo 1:12.90
446 +0.5% PB
39 Lucie Martin Arden Hills Swimming logo 1:13.39
432 -0.8%
40 Savanah Westlynn California Gold logo 1:13.48
429 -2.7%
41 SOPHIA LOVE Wolverine Aquatics logo 1:13.63
425 +3.2% PB
42 Alaina Reeves Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:14.41
402

Filters