Site logo

Filters

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA

100 Free Men 14 - 14

Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Keegan Moore Elk Grove Aquati 49.04
 
776
2 Kaleb Wolfinger --- (unattached) 49.58
 
749 +6.4% PB
3 Robert Sander Cactus Aquatics 49.96
 
731 +0.5% PB
4 Dylan Adams --- (unattached) 50.26
 
716 +4.5% PB
5 Nikita Rozhkov --- (unattached) 50.61
 
700 +1.4% PB
6 Austin Crist --- (unattached) 51.21
 
671 -1.3%
7 Matthew Marquez --- (unattached) 52.03
 
633 +10.1% PB
8 Jack Kimmelshue --- (unattached) 52.09
 
631 +0.9% PB
9 Martin Uriarte --- (unattached) 52.29
 
621 +2.0% PB
10 Colby Villard Clovis Swim Club 52.82
 
597 +3.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Dylan Adams --- (unattached) 50.63
 
699 +3.8% PB
2 Kaleb Wolfinger --- (unattached) 50.72
 
695 +4.3% PB
3 Austin Crist --- (unattached) 50.92
 
685 -0.8%
4 Robert Sander Cactus Aquatics 50.94
 
684 -1.5%
5 Keegan Moore Elk Grove Aquati 51.52
 
657
6 Jacob Low Elk Grove Aquati 51.96
 
637 +0.3% PB
7 Colby Villard Clovis Swim Club 52.23
 
624 +4.3% PB
8 Jack Kimmelshue --- (unattached) 52.30
 
621 +0.5% PB
9 Matthew Marquez --- (unattached) 52.34
 
619 +9.6% PB
10 Nikita Rozhkov --- (unattached) 52.50
 
612 -2.3%
11 Martin Uriarte --- (unattached) 52.55
 
610 +1.5% PB
12 Devin Churning-Sibert Aquasol Swim Club 53.05
 
587
13 Colin Campbell Cactus Aquatics 53.26
 
578 +3.2% PB
14 Harrison Kerscher Highlands Ranch Aquatics 53.33
 
574 +3.6% PB
15 Caleb Humphreys Phoenix Swim Club 53.52
 
566 +5.6% PB
16 Gabriel Vinz Mesa Aquatics 53.69
 
559 -1.3%
17 Colorado Stanley Cactus Aquatics 53.95
 
547 -0.5%
18 Andrew Ravegum Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 53.98
 
546 +1.4% PB
18 Niko Munoz Chico Aquajets 53.98
 
546 -1.6%
20 Caden Drefs --- (unattached) 54.00
 
545 +4.7% PB
21 Jacob Parulan DART Swimming 54.05
 
543 +2.2% PB
22 Michael Ellison Phoenix Swim Club 54.16
 
538 +0.7% PB
23 Aiden McCormick Northern Sierra Aquatics 54.37
 
529
24 Adam DeGruccio Northern Sierra Aquatics 54.43
 
526
25 Richard Humphreys Phoenix Swim Club 54.49
 
524 +0.7% PB
26 Jackson Harris DART Swimming 54.56
 
521 +4.5% PB
27 Benjamin Rey Clovis Swim Club 54.96
 
504
28 Eli Werner Rio Salado Swim Club 54.97
 
503 -2.4%
29 Hunter Helsten Rio Salado Swim Club 54.99
 
502 +0.2% PB
30 Luke Savinovich --- (unattached) 55.16
 
495
31 Colin Westcott Scottsdale Aquatic Club 55.35
 
487 -1.3%
32 Jake Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club 55.41
 
484 -1.6%
33 Evan Maxwell --- (unattached) 55.43
 
484 +2.6% PB
34 Gabriel Windmiller --- (unattached) 55.88
 
465 +4.5% PB
35 Andrew Wong --- (unattached) 55.96
 
462 +3.6% PB
36 Nicolas Rodriguez Woodland Swim Team 56.43
 
442 +0.9% PB
37 Ajaypal Sahota --- (unattached) 57.72
 
391

100 Free Men 13 - 13

Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Tyler Nattrass Northern Sierra Aquatics 49.17
 
864 PB
2 Robert Carpenter Merced Skimmers 49.62
 
842 +2.4% PB
3 Ian Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club 49.72
 
838 +0.8% PB
4 Carson Hamblin Mesa Aquatics 49.75
 
836 +0.3% PB
5 Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club 51.42
 
756 +3.6% PB
6 Iain McCarthy --- (unattached) 52.42
 
710 PB
7 Jackson Redfield --- (unattached) 52.44
 
709 +14.4% PB
8 Michael Zhang Sierra Marlins Swim Team 52.53
 
705 +1.9% PB
9 Logan Burke Rio Salado Swim Club 54.21
 
629 +0.5% PB
10 Sean Lane Fresno Dolphins Swim Team 55.70
 
565 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Tyler Nattrass Northern Sierra Aquatics 49.40
 
853 PB
2 Ian Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club 50.18
 
815 -0.2%
3 Carson Hamblin Mesa Aquatics 50.38
 
806 -0.9%
4 Robert Carpenter Merced Skimmers 50.86
 
783 -0.1%
5 Michael Zhang Sierra Marlins Swim Team 51.78
 
740 +3.3% PB
6 Jackson Redfield --- (unattached) 52.65
 
699 +14.1% PB
7 Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club 52.89
 
688 +0.9% PB
8 Iain McCarthy --- (unattached) 52.96
 
685 PB
9 Sean Lane Fresno Dolphins Swim Team 53.79
 
648 PB
10 Logan Burke Rio Salado Swim Club 54.01
 
638 +0.8% PB
11 Aiden Eckard Roadrunner Aquatics 54.08
 
635 PB
12 Natas Coats Santa Maria Swim Club 54.26
 
627 +5.3% PB
13 Nico Taylan Aquasol Swim Club 54.27
 
627 -0.3%
14 Justice Baoerjin DART Swimming 54.41
 
620 +3.0% PB
15 Landon Nava Elk Grove Aquati 54.50
 
617 +3.7% PB
16 Parker Johnson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 54.65
 
610 +0.3% PB
17 Cameron Drake Heartland Swim Association 55.40
 
578 +1.2% PB
18 Roman Federico North Coast Aquatics 55.52
 
572 +6.0% PB
19 Tyler Halsey North Coast Aquatics 55.63
 
568 +5.7% PB
20 David Knoll Sierra Marlins Swim Team 55.72
 
564
21 Donavon Ellis North Coast Aquatics 55.82
 
560 +5.5% PB
22 Eli Kim Rio Salado Swim Club 56.16
 
545 -1.3%
23 Jordan Garcia --- (unattached) 56.34
 
538 +8.5% PB
23 Logan Irvine Sierra Marlins Swim Team 56.34
 
538 +0.8% PB
25 Quinn Jones Folsom Wahoos Sw 56.37
 
536
26 Brennan Fuchslin DART Swimming 56.63
 
526 PB
27 Chase Belflower Clovis Swim Club 56.67
 
524 PB
28 Elliott Destefani Sparks Piranhas 56.74
 
521 -2.3%
29 Drake Howard Heartland Swim Association 56.86
 
516 +0.2% PB
30 Sabal Dangi Clovis Swim Club 56.87
 
516 -3.6%
31 Braylon Radford Yosemite Marlins Swim Club 57.62
 
485 +1.2% PB
32 Carlo Noriega Clovis Swim Club 58.57
 
447 -2.4%
33 Jonathan Sgouros Scottsdale Aquatic Club 59.36
 
417 -2.0%
34 Dereck Phan Folsom Wahoos Sw 1:00.01
 
392
Reese Minning Sierra Marlins Swim Team NS
Troy Quintana Wolverine Aquatics NS
Jeremy Guillory --- (unattached) NS
Andrew Rodenberg Sierra Marlins Swim Team DQ