Site logo

Filters

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA

100 Fly Men 12 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Talan Hickman Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:00.47
745
2 Koen Vos Aquasol Swim Club logo 1:01.16
722 +6.1% PB
3 Evan Marczak DART Swimming logo 1:01.76
702
4 Tiago Wakefield Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:02.02
693 -1.4%
5 Aaron Zhao North Coast Aquatics logo 1:03.57
642 +2.2% PB
6 Jeremy Rosen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:04.16
623 +1.4% PB
6 Jacob Schubert Rocklin Maverick logo 1:04.16
623 +10.3% PB
8 Isaiah Warner Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logo 1:04.28
619 -1.3%
9 Ethan Viescas Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:04.31
619 +0.5% PB
10 Austin Woolley Rocklin Maverick logo 1:04.54
611 +14.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Talan Hickman Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:00.90
731
2 Koen Vos Aquasol Swim Club logo 1:01.73
703 +5.2% PB
3 Tiago Wakefield Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:01.79
701 -1.0%
4 Evan Marczak DART Swimming logo 1:01.92
696
5 Aaron Zhao North Coast Aquatics logo 1:03.35
649 +2.5% PB
6 Ethan Viescas Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:04.02
628 +1.0% PB
7 Jeremy Rosen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:04.06
627 +1.6% PB
8 Jacob Schubert Rocklin Maverick logo 1:04.43
615 +9.9% PB
9 Austin Woolley Rocklin Maverick logo 1:05.12
593 +13.6% PB
10 Isaiah Warner Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logo 1:05.17
591 -2.7%
11 EMILIANO ZAMUDIO California Capital Aquatics logo 1:05.81
571 +7.8% PB
12 Jack Higgins Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:06.09
563 -0.8%
13 Ethan Reniewicki Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:06.18
560 +1.1% PB
14 Aveed Gorji Lifetime Northern California logo 1:06.20
559 +1.9% PB
15 Dylan Bonilla DART Swimming logo 1:06.21
559 PB
16 Cormac Ryan North Coast Aquatics logo 1:06.45
552 +1.5% PB
17 Evan Curran Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:06.74
543 +6.1% PB
18 Robert Hess Sahuarita Stingrays logo 1:09.97
448 -1.0%
19 Mason Winzenz Chico Aquajets logo 1:10.17
442
20 Declan Kelly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:10.69
427 -2.1%

100 Fly Men 11 - 11

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brandon HA Solano Aquatics logo 1:00.99
886 PB
2 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logo 1:02.25
844 +2.4% PB
3 Sebastian Wrona Park City Swimming logo 1:02.26
844 +15.3% PB
4 Matthew Chen Clovis Swim Club logo 1:03.94
789
5 RICHARD LIN Vacaville Swim Club logo 1:07.63
674 PB
6 BRODY CHANDLER California Capital Aquatics logo 1:08.21
656 +6.7% PB
7 William Routon unattached 1:10.76
581 +1.4% PB
8 Aiden Cruz Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:11.79
552 +4.6% PB
9 Adam Becker Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logo 1:12.62
528 +3.8% PB
10 Daniel Feldman Lifetime Northern California logo 1:13.32
509 +1.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brandon HA Solano Aquatics logo 1:02.34
841 PB
2 Sebastian Wrona Park City Swimming logo 1:03.74
796 +13.3% PB
3 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logo 1:05.13
751 -2.1%
4 Matthew Chen Clovis Swim Club logo 1:05.79
731
5 RICHARD LIN Vacaville Swim Club logo 1:07.87
667 PB
6 BRODY CHANDLER California Capital Aquatics logo 1:09.41
620 +5.0% PB
7 Aiden Cruz Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:11.25
567 +5.3% PB
8 William Routon unattached 1:12.15
541 -0.5%
9 Daniel Feldman Lifetime Northern California logo 1:14.88
467 -0.2%
10 Adam Becker Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logo 1:14.93
465 +0.7% PB