Site logo

Filters

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA

100 Breast Men 12 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Samuel Lee Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:04.96
885 +3.8% PB
2 Evan Marczak DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:08.93
763 PB
3 Aaron Zhao North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:09.88
734 +5.9% PB
4 Theodore Neilson unattached 1:13.94
617 -0.8%
5 Cormac Ryan North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:14.01
615 +7.8% PB
6 Jayana Nanayakkara Folsom Wahoos Sw logoFolsom Wahoos Sw 1:15.54
572 +0.8% PB
7 Aaron Niu Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:15.83
564 +8.6% PB
8 Gavin Gary North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:16.70
540 -0.2%
9 Kristian Chen Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 1:17.13
529 +7.9% PB
10 Austin NG Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:17.70
513 +7.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Samuel Lee Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:06.11
849 +2.1% PB
2 Evan Marczak DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:09.88
734 PB
3 Aaron Zhao North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:10.56
714 +5.0% PB
4 Theodore Neilson unattached 1:16.39
549 -4.1%
5 Aaron Niu Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:16.50
546 +7.8% PB
6 Cormac Ryan North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:16.55
544 +4.6% PB
7 Jayana Nanayakkara Folsom Wahoos Sw logoFolsom Wahoos Sw 1:16.94
534 -1.0%
8 Kristian Chen Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 1:17.64
515 +7.3% PB
9 Gavin Gary North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:17.89
508 -1.7%
10 Austin NG Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:18.53
491 +6.8% PB
11 Declan Kelly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:20.02
452 -2.7%
Kevin Wong DART Swimming logoDART Swimming NS

100 Breast Men 11 - 11

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Tyler Vong DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:09.13
915 PB
2 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:09.62
900 +2.9% PB
3 Braden Guzman North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:12.45
818 +5.2% PB
4 Maxwell Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:16.04
718 -3.1%
5 Avi Mahajan Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:16.56
704 +4.0% PB
6 Adam Becker Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:19.31
630 +4.7% PB
7 Winston Liang Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:20.44
601 PB
8 Nathaniel Malcolm Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:20.59
597 +1.8% PB
9 Daniel Feldman Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:21.77
567 -0.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Tyler Vong DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:10.52
874 PB
2 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:12.43
819 -1.0%
3 Braden Guzman North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:14.97
748 +1.9% PB
4 Avi Mahajan Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:16.30
711 +4.3% PB
5 Maxwell Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:17.78
671 -5.5%
6 Winston Liang Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:20.93
588 PB
7 Adam Becker Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:21.06
585 +2.6% PB
8 Nathaniel Malcolm Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:22.18
556 -0.2%
9 Daniel Feldman Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:22.94
537 -1.6%