Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Liang
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 17 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Harrison Tater
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Chen
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Hartzler
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Koert Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Gurley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Hunnicutt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Derek Johnson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Julian Rusk
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Maddan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Noalen Ni
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Ruhl
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Felipe Sanchez
El Paso Borderland Swim Team
|
El Paso Borderland Swim Team | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Lincoln Montague
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Liang
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 889 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 1006 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Chen
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 847 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Hartzler
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 831 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Harrison Tater
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 826 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Koert Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 813 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Hunnicutt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 776 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Gurley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 734 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Lincoln Montague
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 855 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Derek Johnson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 725 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Julian Rusk
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 718 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 714 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Maddan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 841 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Jonah Ruhl
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 697 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Noalen Ni
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 691 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Felipe Sanchez
El Paso Borderland Swim Team
|
El Paso Borderland Swim Team | 676 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Walker Aitchison
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 667 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Gavin Chavira
Rast
|
Rast | 656 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Williams
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 633 | -3.6% | ||
20 |
Miguel Gomez
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 620 | -4.2% |