Site logo

ST TXLA Long Course TAGS

  • Completed
  • Jul. 24–28, 2019
  • LCM
  • Austin, TX

400 IM Men 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 4:35.19
962 +1.1% PB
2 Roberto Bonilla Flores The Woodlands Swim Team logo 4:36.57
950 +0.4% PB
3 Ethan Gluck Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:36.65
949 +5.1% PB
4 Luke Stibrich Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:46.34
954 +1.5% PB
5 Danny Li Austin Swim Club logo 4:47.52
853 PB
6 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 4:47.76
851 +5.2% PB
7 Anthony Laurito Aquastar logo 4:51.31
911 +1.3% PB
8 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 4:53.22
805 +0.2% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ryan Sen The Woodlands Swim Team logo 4:50.61
827 +0.9% PB
10 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 4:54.43
885 +0.2% PB
11 Christian Tidwell Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:55.88
782 -1.9%
12 Daniel Choi Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:58.70
759 -0.9%
13 Joshua Bedford Austin Swim Club logo 4:58.90
757 +0.0% PB
14 Luke Huffman Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:59.19
845 +4.1% PB
15 Wesley Little Rockwall Aquatic logo 5:01.48
736 +4.3% PB
16 Edward Gottfried Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 5:02.76
815 -0.7%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 4:41.24
908 -1.1%
2 Ethan Gluck Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:42.82
894 +3.0% PB
3 Luke Stibrich Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:43.42
979 +2.6% PB
4 Roberto Bonilla Flores The Woodlands Swim Team logo 4:48.82
842 -4.0%
5 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 4:50.89
824 +4.2% PB
6 Anthony Laurito Aquastar logo 4:52.06
905 +1.0% PB
7 Danny Li Austin Swim Club logo 4:52.64
809 PB
8 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 4:55.98
781 -0.8%
9 Ryan Sen The Woodlands Swim Team logo 4:56.43
778 -1.0%
10 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 4:57.68
857 -0.9%
11 Wesley Little Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:58.42
761 +5.3% PB
12 Luke Huffman Rockwall Aquatic logo 5:00.30
836 +3.8% PB
13 Daniel Choi Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 5:00.53
744 -1.5%
14 Christian Tidwell Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 5:00.64
743 -3.5%
15 Edward Gottfried Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 5:03.73
807 -1.0%
16 Joshua Bedford Austin Swim Club logo 5:04.28
713 -1.8%
17 Michael Scott Lakeside (TX) logo 5:04.96
707 -0.9%
18 Kole Petersen unattached 5:05.50
703 -1.1%
19 Andrew Zou Austin Swim Club logo 5:06.16
788 -4.2%
20 Zachary Clowers Blue Tide Aquatics logo 5:06.19
697 +3.5% PB
21 Ethan Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 5:06.80
693 -2.4%
22 Anderson Brown Hays Swim Club logo 5:07.39
688 -2.5%
23 Darin Suwannakinthorn City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 5:11.82
653 -3.2%
24 Diego Rangel Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 5:14.49
632 -4.7%