Site logo

ST TXLA Long Course TAGS

  • Completed
  • Jul. 24–28, 2019
  • LCM
  • Austin, TX

200 Back Men 11 - 12

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Trevan Valena Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:17.17
1018 +1.9% PB
2 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 2:19.19
986 +3.0% PB
3 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 2:20.70
962 +2.9% PB
4 Cruz Eklund Aquatex Swim Team logo 2:24.95
1077 +4.9% PB
5 Tyler Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:25.83
883 +1.6% PB
6 Raphael Wang Waterloo Swimming logo 2:27.67
855 +3.5% PB
7 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:29.98
821 +2.1% PB
8 Alfred Robinson Aggie Swim Club logo 2:30.21
817
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 TRISTAN FURLOW unattached 2:28.03
1031 +2.6% PB
10 Jack Toole Eagle Swimming Association logo 2:29.48
828 +4.3% PB
11 Nathan Jacobbe unattached 2:30.99
806 +3.9% PB
12 Carter Kincheloe Lakeside (TX) logo 2:32.07
790 -0.1%
13 Maxwell Stanislaus Lakeside (TX) logo 2:33.59
950
14 Daniel Bittner Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:33.69
766 +0.3% PB
15 Nathan Debergh Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:33.92
763 +0.1% PB
16 Jack Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:34.09
943 +1.8% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Trevan Valena Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:19.37
983 +0.3% PB
2 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 2:22.08
941 +1.0% PB
3 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 2:24.36
906 +0.4% PB
4 Tyler Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:26.40
874 +1.2% PB
5 Cruz Eklund Aquatex Swim Team logo 2:27.99
1032 +2.9% PB
6 Raphael Wang Waterloo Swimming logo 2:29.61
826 +2.2% PB
7 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:31.02
805 +1.4% PB
8 Alfred Robinson Aggie Swim Club logo 2:31.33
801
9 TRISTAN FURLOW unattached 2:31.35
982 +0.4% PB
10 Jack Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:31.82
976 +3.2% PB
11 Jack Toole Eagle Swimming Association logo 2:31.86
793 +2.8% PB
12 Nathan Jacobbe unattached 2:32.90
778 +2.7% PB
13 Nathan Debergh Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:33.30
772 +0.5% PB
14 Maxwell Stanislaus Lakeside (TX) logo 2:33.49
951
15 Daniel Bittner Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:33.54
769 +0.4% PB
16 Carter Kincheloe Lakeside (TX) logo 2:33.78
765 -1.2%
17 Vincent Leek Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:34.50
755 +0.0% PB
18 Alejandro Michelena Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:34.85
750 -0.6%
19 Aaron Gordon Waterloo Swimming logo 2:35.27
744 +0.9% PB
20 Made Jaya Lakeside (TX) logo 2:35.67
738 +0.7% PB
21 Joel Bazaldua Lakeside (TX) logo 2:36.18
731 -0.2%
22 Justin Shi Nitro Swimming logo 2:36.97
902 -0.5%
23 Kyle Thomson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:37.25
715 -1.2%