Site logo

ST TXLA Long Course TAGS

  • Completed
  • Jul. 24–28, 2019
  • LCM
  • Austin, TX

50 Fly Men 11 - 12

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riccardo Osio Lakeside (TX) logo 28.32
932 +0.9% PB
2 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 28.56
915 +2.8% PB
3 Alejandro Michelena Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 29.06
878 +1.4% PB
4 Thomas Sassen Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 29.92
817 +5.1% PB
5 Cody Le Dallas Mustangs logo 30.01
811
6 Thomas-Joe Gray Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 30.07
806 +5.4% PB
Benton Stephens The Woodlands Swim Team logo DQ
Cade Sullivan Lost Creek Aquatics logo DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Blake Bullard North Texas Nada logo 29.94
816 +0.8% PB
10 Thai Koehnle Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 30.25
794 +3.8% PB
11 Carter Kincheloe Lakeside (TX) logo 30.33
788 +1.6% PB
12 Charles Yu Team 300 logo 30.42
782 +2.4% PB
13 Luke Garrett Lakeside (TX) logo 30.50
777 +3.6% PB
14 Rowan Cox Austin Swim Club logo 30.89
889 +1.9% PB
15 Yochanan Meza Texas Ford Aquat logo 31.63
700 -0.4%
16 Isaiah Eichel Rast logo 31.84
686 PB
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Leonardo Xiao Lakeside (TX) logo 30.66
766 +4.0% PB
2 Aaron Gordon Waterloo Swimming logo 30.75
759 +2.0% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riccardo Osio Lakeside (TX) logo 28.64
909 -0.2%
2 Alejandro Michelena Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 29.76
828 -0.9%
3 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 29.96
814 -2.0%
4 Thomas-Joe Gray Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 30.13
802 +5.3% PB
5 Benton Stephens The Woodlands Swim Team logo 30.19
798 +1.4% PB
6 Cade Sullivan Lost Creek Aquatics logo 30.39
784 +0.7% PB
6 Thomas Sassen Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 30.39
784 +3.6% PB
8 Cody Le Dallas Mustangs logo 30.52
775
9 Blake Bullard North Texas Nada logo 30.58
771 -1.3%
10 Carter Kincheloe Lakeside (TX) logo 30.69
763 +0.5% PB
11 Charles Yu Team 300 logo 30.83
754 +1.1% PB
12 Thai Koehnle Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 30.88
750 +1.7% PB
13 Luke Garrett Lakeside (TX) logo 31.01
742 +2.0% PB
14 Isaiah Eichel Rast logo 31.02
741 PB
14 Yochanan Meza Texas Ford Aquat logo 31.02
741 +1.5% PB
16 Rowan Cox Austin Swim Club logo 31.03
880 +1.5% PB
18 Aaron Gordon Waterloo Swimming logo 31.15
732 +0.7% PB
17 Leonardo Xiao Lakeside (TX) logo 31.15
732 +2.5% PB
19 Jacob Roberts Lakeside (TX) logo 31.24
726 +1.8% PB
20 Joel Nace Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houst logo 31.39
716 +0.2% PB
21 Cruz Eklund Aquatex Swim Team logo 31.47
850 -2.5%
21 Eric Song Space City Aquatic Team logo 31.47
711 +0.4% PB
23 Jack Toole Eagle Swimming Association logo 31.92
681 -2.0%
24 William Zhang North Texas Nada logo 32.00
815 +0.2% PB
25 Alfred Robinson Aggie Swim Club logo 32.01
675 -2.0%
26 Timothy Guan Nitro Swimming logo 32.05
672 -1.7%
Bexon Harrison Aqua Swift Aquatics logo DQ