Site logo

ST TXLA Long Course TAGS

  • Completed
  • Jul. 24–28, 2019
  • LCM
  • Austin, TX

200 Breast Men 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Zou Austin Swim Club logo 2:26.41
1005 +0.2% PB
2 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:27.33
911 +3.7% PB
3 Jeremy Kelly Nitro Swimming logo 2:28.88
971 +2.9% PB
4 Roberto Bonilla Flores The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:30.02
874 -1.7%
5 Danny Li Austin Swim Club logo 2:32.73
837 +2.4% PB
6 Kole Petersen unattached 2:33.47
826 +0.6% PB
7 Christian Tidwell Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:34.12
817 -2.0%
8 Patrick Spillman Katy Aquatics logo 2:35.70
796 +0.7% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ryan Sen The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:34.92
807 -3.4%
10 Anthony Laurito Aquastar logo 2:35.51
881 +1.8% PB
11 Arbert Xu South Shore Sails logo 2:35.82
794 +0.4% PB
12 Edward Gottfried Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:36.04
874 -0.3%
13 Jason Li Katy Aquatics logo 2:36.46
786 +0.1% PB
14 Brayden Mandacina Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:36.98
779 +1.5% PB
15 James Patrick McCann Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:37.27
775 +4.1% PB
16 Michael Turmilov Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:37.34
856 +1.4% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Zou Austin Swim Club logo 2:27.70
987 -0.7%
2 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:29.47
882 +2.3% PB
3 Roberto Bonilla Flores The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:32.34
842 -3.2%
4 Jeremy Kelly Nitro Swimming logo 2:32.49
921 +0.5% PB
5 Christian Tidwell Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:32.89
834 -1.2%
6 Danny Li Austin Swim Club logo 2:33.38
828 +2.0% PB
7 Patrick Spillman Katy Aquatics logo 2:34.18
817 +1.6% SB
8 Kole Petersen unattached 2:34.60
811 -0.2%
9 Ryan Sen The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:35.99
792 -4.1%
10 Arbert Xu South Shore Sails logo 2:36.40
786 +0.1% PB
11 James Patrick McCann Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:36.73
782 +4.4% PB
12 Jason Li Katy Aquatics logo 2:37.41
773 -0.5%
12 Michael Turmilov Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:37.41
855 +1.3% PB
14 Edward Gottfried Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:37.59
853 -1.3%
15 Anthony Laurito Aquastar logo 2:37.75
851 +0.4% PB
16 Brayden Mandacina Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:37.98
765 +0.9% PB
17 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:38.17
763 +2.7% PB
18 Griff Orloff Austin Swim Club logo 2:38.54
758 -0.4%
19 Jackson Hart Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:38.65
756 -0.4%
20 Reeve Ferber North Texas Nada logo 2:39.25
748 +0.7% PB
21 Sonny Wang Waterloo Swimming logo 2:39.46
745 -0.0%
22 Luke Stibrich Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:39.49
828 -1.4%
23 James Moss Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:39.78
741 -1.8%
24 Grant Bibza North Texas Nada logo 2:40.12
820 +0.7% PB
25 Matthew Pham Escalate Aquatic Team logo 2:40.41
733 -0.3%
26 Nathaniel Thomason Waterloo Swimming logo 2:40.96
725 -1.3%
27 Catarino Silva Katy Aquatics logo 2:41.07
724
28 Ethan Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:41.29
721 +1.3% PB
29 Andrew Chen First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:41.55
801 -1.2%
30 Anderson Brown Hays Swim Club logo 2:43.00
698 -1.7%
31 Darin Suwannakinthorn City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:45.11
671 -3.0%
32 Yung Hao Foo Bat logo 2:45.44
667 -2.2%
William Savarese City of Richardson Swim team logo NS