Site logo

ST TXLA Long Course TAGS

  • Completed
  • Jul. 24–28, 2019
  • LCM
  • Austin, TX

50 Free Men 11 - 12

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logo 26.11
924 +3.5% PB
2 Carter Kincheloe Lakeside (TX) logo 26.76
880 +1.0% PB
3 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 26.77
879 +0.3% PB
4 Cade Sullivan Lost Creek Aquatics logo 26.80
877 +2.7% PB
5 Thomas Sassen Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 27.06
859 +3.9% PB
6 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 27.07
858 +0.4% PB
7 Riccardo Osio Lakeside (TX) logo 27.15
853 +1.1% PB
8 Blake Bullard North Texas Nada logo 27.23
847 +3.8% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Benton Stephens The Woodlands Swim Team logo 27.34
840 -0.0%
10 Alejandro Michelena Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 27.45
833 +1.0% PB
11 Patrick Maldonado Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 27.84
806 +3.1% PB
12 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 27.85
806 -0.6%
13 Cruz Eklund Aquatex Swim Team logo 27.90
915 +1.8% PB
14 Thai Koehnle Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 27.91
802 +2.3% PB
15 Luke Garrett Lakeside (TX) logo 28.26
778 +1.3% PB
16 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 28.77
744 -0.5%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logo 26.85
873 +0.8% PB
2 Cade Sullivan Lost Creek Aquatics logo 27.06
859 +1.7% PB
3 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 27.19
850 -1.2%
3 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 27.19
850 0.0%
5 Thomas Sassen Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 27.38
837 +2.8% PB
6 Carter Kincheloe Lakeside (TX) logo 27.48
831 -1.6%
7 Riccardo Osio Lakeside (TX) logo 27.51
828 -0.2%
8 Blake Bullard North Texas Nada logo 27.63
820 +2.4% PB
9 Alejandro Michelena Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 27.64
820 +0.4% PB
10 Benton Stephens The Woodlands Swim Team logo 27.77
811 -1.6%
11 Thai Koehnle Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 28.10
789 +1.6% PB
12 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 28.15
785 -1.7%
13 Cruz Eklund Aquatex Swim Team logo 28.16
898 +0.9% PB
14 Patrick Maldonado Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 28.30
775 +1.5% PB
15 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 28.32
774 +1.0% PB
16 Luke Garrett Lakeside (TX) logo 28.52
761 +0.4% PB
17 Dhruv Salvi City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 28.60
755 -1.9%
18 Alfred Macasaet Sienna Plantation Aquatics logo 28.63
753 +0.5% PB
19 Rowan Cox Austin Swim Club logo 28.78
858 -0.4%
20 Joel Nace Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houst logo 28.82
741 +1.3% PB
20 Jack Toole Eagle Swimming Association logo 28.82
741 -4.8%
22 Travis Ayers Longhorn Aquatics logo 28.94
733 -0.1%
23 Dylan Avery Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 28.95
732 -2.6%