Site logo

ST TXLA Long Course TAGS

  • Completed
  • Jul. 24–28, 2019
  • LCM
  • Austin, TX

200 Fly Men 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gary Jones Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:06.58
1076 +3.8% PB
2 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 2:06.94
951 +0.6% PB
3 Roberto Bonilla Flores The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:07.60
939 +3.5% PB
4 Charles Bellotti First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:11.23
874 +1.4% PB
5 Victor Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:11.25
874 +2.0% PB
6 Ethan Gluck Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:11.43
871 +11.2% PB
7 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 2:12.47
972 -0.3%
8 Logan Walker Nitro Swimming logo 2:13.23
839 +2.3% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ethan Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:12.22
857 +1.2% SB
10 Anderson Brown Hays Swim Club logo 2:12.48
852 +1.8% PB
11 Isaiah Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:12.94
844 +4.5% PB
12 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:14.03
825 +7.7% PB
13 Wesley Little Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:15.01
808 +5.2% PB
14 Wes Miles Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:15.43
801 +3.3% PB
15 Grant Chapa Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 2:17.40
767 +0.2% PB
16 Reeve Ferber North Texas Nada logo 2:17.51
765 +1.9% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 2:08.82
917 -0.9%
2 Roberto Bonilla Flores The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:10.16
893 +1.6% PB
3 Charles Bellotti First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:10.40
889 +2.0% PB
4 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 2:10.81
1001 +1.0% PB
5 Gary Jones Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:11.02
997 +0.4% PB
6 Victor Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:11.33
873 +1.9% PB
7 Logan Walker Nitro Swimming logo 2:13.11
841 +2.4% PB
8 Ethan Gluck Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:13.16
840 +10.0% PB
9 Anderson Brown Hays Swim Club logo 2:13.24
839 +1.3% PB
10 Isaiah Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:13.39
836 +4.2% PB
11 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:14.62
815 +7.3% PB
12 Ethan Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:15.87
793 -1.5%
13 Wes Miles Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:16.43
784 +2.6% PB
14 Grant Chapa Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 2:16.91
775 +0.6% PB
15 Wesley Little Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:17.66
763 +3.3% PB
16 Reeve Ferber North Texas Nada logo 2:18.54
748 +1.2% PB
17 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:18.79
744 +0.3% PB
18 Collin Quickstad Lakeside (TX) logo 2:20.02
843 -0.1%
19 Weifan Zhang Harris County Aquatics Program logo 2:20.68
832 -1.5%
20 Diego Rangel Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:21.91
692 -1.7%
21 Jason Norwood Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:22.54
681 -0.9%
22 Steven Sistrunk Lakeside (TX) logo 2:23.06
673 -3.4%
23 Anthony Laurito Aquastar logo 2:25.40
755 -3.6%
24 Joshua Bedford Austin Swim Club logo 2:27.53
601 -4.5%