Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell Chase
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sonia Vaishnani
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gracie Walker
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Meredith Holcomb
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Evy Riederer
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jada Scott
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 12 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Ava LaBrose
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kat Putchinski
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Zoe Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kassidy Kitchel
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | +6.9% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Rawie
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Sasha Dauletau
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Elise Clift
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Mary Grace Martin
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meredith Holcomb
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 807 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Campbell Chase
Unattached
|
Unattached | 854 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Sonia Vaishnani
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 800 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 799 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jada Scott
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 793 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Evy Riederer
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 824 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ava LaBrose
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 819 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Gracie Walker
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 767 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Kat Putchinski
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 764 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sasha Dauletau
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 810 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Kayla Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 809 | +2.6% | SB | |
12 |
Sydney Rawie
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 753 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Kassidy Kitchel
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 797 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Zoe Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 792 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Elise Clift
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 791 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 732 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Mary Grace Martin
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 732 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 720 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Simone Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 765 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Ella Smoker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 765 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Camille Murray
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 764 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Halina Panczyszyn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 710 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Sami Johnson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 706 | +5.5% | PB | |
24 |
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 746 | +4.2% | PB | |
25 |
Brooke Shumway
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 741 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Madison George
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 736 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Abigail Pope
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 682 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Meredith Fagen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 679 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Hannah O'Leary
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 678 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Clara Armstrong
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 668 | +5.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Mills
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 660 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Lucy Fox
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 710 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Emily Kitayama
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 709 | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Jemma Burns
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 656 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Kayley Radford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 706 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Bailey Kaiser
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 652 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Abigail Maeker
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 688 | -2.6% | ||
38 |
Brooklyn Smith
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 634 | +1.3% | SB | |
39 |
Maria Uranga
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 680 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Ava Whitaker
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 585 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Sydney Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 584 | +0.3% | SB | |
42 |
Gwendolyn Smith
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 563 | -4.7% | ||
– |
Katherine Yao
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
– |
Karina Kanary
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | NS | – | – |