Site logo

ST TXLA Long Course TAGS

  • Completed
  • Jul. 24–28, 2019
  • LCM
  • Austin, TX

100 Free Men 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jeremy Kelly Nitro Swimming logo 53.05
1012 +6.8% PB
2 Charles Bellotti First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 53.32
924 +4.4% PB
3 Sonny Wang Waterloo Swimming logo 54.36
877 +1.8% PB
4 Kelson Flynn Nitro Swimming logo 54.65
864 +1.1% PB
5 Benjamin Scholl Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 54.94
852 +2.2% PB
6 Seth Tolentino Katy Aquatics logo 55.01
849 +1.4% PB
7 Victor Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logo 55.22
839 +1.8% PB
8 Ethan Croley Streamline Aquat logo 55.46
829 +0.6% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 River Paulk Lubbock Swim Clu logo 54.93
929 +1.7% PB
10 Aidan Flanagan The Woodlands Swim Team logo 55.32
835 +0.8% PB
11 Joshua Bedford Austin Swim Club logo 55.48
828 +0.7% PB
12 Evan Croley Streamline Aquat logo 55.51
903 +3.5% PB
13 Joshua Brammer South Texas Aquatics logo 55.59
823 +4.6% PB
14 Daniel Itkins Energy Core Swimming logo 55.81
814 +1.8% PB
15 Ethan Sparks Mid-Cities Arlin logo 55.85
812 +3.7% PB
16 Gary Jones Magnolia Aquatic logo 55.91
886 PB
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Benjamin Scholl Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 55.60
823 +1.0% PB
2 Evan Croley Streamline Aquat logo 55.77
892 +3.0% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Charles Bellotti First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 53.95
896 +3.3% PB
2 Jeremy Kelly Nitro Swimming logo 54.29
957 +4.6% PB
3 Kelson Flynn Nitro Swimming logo 54.49
872 +1.4% PB
4 Victor Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logo 54.66
864 +2.8% PB
5 Seth Tolentino Katy Aquatics logo 54.90
853 +1.6% PB
6 Sonny Wang Waterloo Swimming logo 54.97
850 +0.7% PB
7 Ethan Croley Streamline Aquat logo 55.42
831 +0.6% PB
9 Evan Croley Streamline Aquat logo 55.43
907 +3.6% PB
8 Benjamin Scholl Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 55.43
830 +1.3% PB
10 River Paulk Lubbock Swim Clu logo 55.62
899 +0.4% PB
11 Gary Jones Magnolia Aquatic logo 55.68
896 PB
12 Aidan Flanagan The Woodlands Swim Team logo 55.72
818 +0.1% PB
13 Joshua Brammer South Texas Aquatics logo 55.75
816 +4.3% PB
14 Ethan Sparks Mid-Cities Arlin logo 55.77
815 +3.8% PB
15 Joshua Bedford Austin Swim Club logo 55.91
809 -0.1%
16 Daniel Itkins Energy Core Swimming logo 55.99
806 +1.5% PB
17 Ian Stewart Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 56.02
805 +0.8% PB
18 Diego Rangel Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 56.38
789 -0.1%
19 Mason Ramsower First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 56.46
862 +0.7% PB
20 Andrew Zou Austin Swim Club logo 56.55
859 +0.9% PB
21 Samuel Taylor Texas Ford Aquat logo 56.67
777 +0.0% PB
22 Steven Sistrunk Lakeside (TX) logo 56.75
773 +3.0% PB
23 Wesley Little Rockwall Aquatic logo 56.93
766 +2.9% PB
24 Kaden Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo 56.94
842 +0.7% PB
25 Dylan England Capital of Texas Aquatics logo 57.41
822 +0.0% PB
26 Rance Blancaflor Nitro Swimming logo 57.45
744 -0.5%
27 Daniel Bishop Nitro Swimming logo 57.50
818 -0.8%
28 Grant Closson Dallas Mustangs logo 57.60
738 +1.0% PB
29 Edwald Jin Blue Tide Aquatics logo 57.94
800 -0.7%
30 Josh Brooks Magnolia Aquatic logo 58.00
721 +0.1% PB
31 Nathaniel Cunningham unattached 58.12
526
31 Magnus Roberts El Paso Aqua Posse logo 58.12
716 +0.6% PB
33 Alexander Esslemont Nitro Swimming logo 58.48
701 -1.4%
34 Harrison Kramer unattached 58.83
687 -2.2%