Site logo

ST TXLA Long Course TAGS

  • Completed
  • Jul. 24–28, 2019
  • LCM
  • Austin, TX

200 IM Men 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 2:09.66
970 +4.0% PB
2 Roberto Bonilla Flores The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:10.94
944 +0.9% PB
3 Ryan Sen The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:12.95
904 +2.3% PB
4 Danny Li Austin Swim Club logo 2:13.72
888 +4.0% PB
5 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:13.94
884 +3.2% PB
6 Ethan Gluck Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:14.33
876 +3.2% PB
7 Luke Stibrich Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:14.45
973 +1.7% PB
8 Anderson Brown Hays Swim Club logo 2:19.72
772 +0.4% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Seth Tolentino Katy Aquatics logo 2:15.19
859 +2.3% PB
10 Isaiah Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:15.61
851 +2.8% PB
11 Andrew Zou Austin Swim Club logo 2:15.79
946 -0.2%
12 Christian Tidwell Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:16.63
831 +1.2% PB
13 Max Hatcher North Texas Nada logo 2:16.70
929 +2.6% PB
14 Patrick Spillman Katy Aquatics logo 2:17.20
820 +3.3% SB
15 Aidan Flanagan The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:17.72
810 +1.8% PB
16 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 2:18.18
900 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Roberto Bonilla Flores The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:14.17
879 -1.6%
2 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:14.18
879 +3.0% PB
3 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 2:14.24
878 +0.6% PB
4 Ryan Sen The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:14.49
873 +1.2% PB
5 Ethan Gluck Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:15.63
851 +2.3% PB
6 Luke Stibrich Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:15.77
947 +0.8% PB
7 Danny Li Austin Swim Club logo 2:16.28
838 +2.2% PB
8 Anderson Brown Hays Swim Club logo 2:16.39
836 +2.8% PB
9 Seth Tolentino Katy Aquatics logo 2:16.70
830 +1.2% PB
10 Isaiah Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:16.78
828 +1.9% PB
11 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 2:17.02
922 PB
12 Max Hatcher North Texas Nada logo 2:17.05
922 +2.4% PB
13 Patrick Spillman Katy Aquatics logo 2:17.85
808 +2.9% SB
14 Andrew Zou Austin Swim Club logo 2:18.25
899 -2.0%
15 Christian Tidwell Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:18.40
797 -0.1%
16 Aidan Flanagan The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:18.88
788 +1.0% PB
17 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:19.31
780 +1.7% SB
18 Anthony Laurito Aquastar logo 2:19.35
877 -0.1%
19 Wesley Little Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:20.09
765 +1.5% PB
20 Ian Stewart Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:20.17
764 -0.1%
21 Sonny Wang Waterloo Swimming logo 2:20.30
761 -2.7%
22 Jonathan Michaels Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:20.68
754 -1.5%
23 Daniel Choi Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:20.95
749 -1.0%
24 Weifan Zhang Harris County Aquatics Program logo 2:21.89
830 +0.2% PB
25 Ethan Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:22.36
723 -1.3%
26 Brayden Mandacina Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:22.55
719 -1.8%
27 Jason Li Katy Aquatics logo 2:24.75
680 -3.4%