Site logo

ST TXLA Long Course TAGS

  • Completed
  • Jul. 24–28, 2019
  • LCM
  • Austin, TX
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:20.06
966 +3.5% PB
2 Trevan Valena Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:21.17
956 +0.3% PB
3 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 4:22.33
945 +4.1% PB
4 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 4:24.97
921 +1.7% PB
5 Riccardo Osio Lakeside (TX) logo 4:25.30
918 +4.7% PB
6 Isaiah Eichel Rast logo 4:27.75
895 PB
7 Weslee Gettys Texas Gold logo 4:29.03
884 +1.1% PB
8 Jayden Atkins Mansfield Aquati logo 4:38.43
800 +2.6% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Carter Kincheloe Lakeside (TX) logo 4:32.69
851 +1.3% PB
10 Luke Garrett Lakeside (TX) logo 4:33.24
846 +4.9% PB
11 Blake Bullard North Texas Nada logo 4:37.21
811 +1.7% PB
12 TRISTAN FURLOW unattached 4:37.54
938 -0.7%
13 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 4:39.19
794 +1.3% PB
14 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:40.05
786 PB
15 Mason Otwell Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 4:41.94
770 +2.0% PB
16 Nathan Debergh Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:48.28
717 -2.7%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:20.50
962 +3.4% PB
2 Trevan Valena Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:21.23
955 +0.3% PB
3 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 4:25.55
915 +2.9% PB
4 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 4:27.66
896 +0.7% PB
5 Isaiah Eichel Rast logo 4:28.16
892 PB
6 Riccardo Osio Lakeside (TX) logo 4:29.68
878 +3.2% PB
7 Weslee Gettys Texas Gold logo 4:31.97
857 +0.0% PB
8 Jayden Atkins Mansfield Aquati logo 4:33.73
842 +4.3% PB
9 Carter Kincheloe Lakeside (TX) logo 4:34.82
832 +0.5% PB
10 Blake Bullard North Texas Nada logo 4:35.49
826 +2.3% PB
11 Luke Garrett Lakeside (TX) logo 4:36.50
817 +3.8% PB
12 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:38.01
804 PB
13 TRISTAN FURLOW unattached 4:39.19
923 -1.3%
14 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 4:40.18
785 +0.9% PB
15 Nathan Debergh Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:40.54
782 +0.1% PB
16 Mason Otwell Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 4:43.64
756 +1.4% PB
17 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 4:44.54
748 -1.7%
18 Vincent Leek Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:44.89
745 +0.9% PB
19 Nathan Jacobbe unattached 4:44.99
744 +0.0% PB
20 Thomas-Joe Gray Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 4:45.25
742 -1.4%
21 Jack Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:46.51
860 +1.3% PB
22 Carston Silva Mansfield Aquati logo 4:46.82
858 +2.4% PB
23 Evan Gluck Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:47.22
854 +0.6% PB
24 Joel Bazaldua Lakeside (TX) logo 4:47.51
723 +0.7% PB
25 Tristan McCain Lost Creek Aquatics logo 4:47.56
723 -2.2%
26 Yochanan Meza Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:47.87
720 -1.9%
27 Benjamin Fedoruk Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:49.95
703 -0.7%
28 Raphael Wang Waterloo Swimming logo 4:54.79
664 -2.4%
Patrick Maldonado Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo NS

Filters