Site logo

ST TXLA Long Course TAGS

  • Completed
  • Jul. 24–28, 2019
  • LCM
  • Austin, TX

50 Free Men 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 River Paulk Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 24.53
978 +1.4% PB
2 Ethan Croley Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 24.68
877 +2.8% PB
3 Seth Tolentino Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 24.87
861 +0.2% PB
4 Charles Bellotti First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 25.00
851 -0.3%
5 Daniel Itkins Energy Core Swimming logoEnergy Core Swimming 25.01
850 +3.0% PB
6 Joshua Brammer South Texas Aquatics logoSouth Texas Aquatics 25.26
829 +8.9% PB
7 Victor Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 25.43
816 +2.6% PB
8 Aidan Flanagan The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 25.62
800 -1.2%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jeremy Kelly Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 24.83
954 +3.3% PB
10 Sonny Wang Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 25.07
845 +2.1% PB
11 Evan Croley Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 25.19
925 +0.5% PB
12 Kelson Flynn Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 25.57
804 -1.1%
13 William Ridley Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 25.68
795 -0.9%
14 Dylan England Capital of Texas Aquatics logoCapital of Texas Aquatics 25.69
885 -0.6%
15 Isaiah Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 25.72
792 +2.2% PB
16 Rance Blancaflor Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 26.08
763 +0.2% PB
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Samuel Taylor Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 25.84
783 +1.2% PB
2 Grant Closson Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 26.29
747 +0.9% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 River Paulk Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 24.87
950 +0.1% PB
2 Charles Bellotti First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 25.07
845 -0.6%
3 Ethan Croley Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 25.23
832 +0.6% PB
4 Daniel Itkins Energy Core Swimming logoEnergy Core Swimming 25.32
825 +1.8% PB
5 Victor Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 25.34
823 +2.9% PB
6 Seth Tolentino Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 25.38
820 -1.9%
7 Aidan Flanagan The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 25.57
804 -1.0%
7 Joshua Brammer South Texas Aquatics logoSouth Texas Aquatics 25.57
804 +7.8% PB
9 Jeremy Kelly Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 25.62
891 +0.2% PB
10 William Ridley Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 25.70
794 -1.0%
11 Sonny Wang Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 25.81
785 -0.7%
11 Dylan England Capital of Texas Aquatics logoCapital of Texas Aquatics 25.81
876 -1.1%
13 Kelson Flynn Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 25.87
780 -2.3%
14 Evan Croley Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 25.97
863 -2.6%
15 Rance Blancaflor Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 26.04
767 +0.3% PB
16 Isaiah Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 26.05
766 +1.0% PB
18 Grant Closson Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 26.06
765 +1.8% PB
17 Samuel Taylor Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 26.06
765 +0.4% PB
19 Jose Antonio Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse 26.10
762 +0.2% SB
20 Michael Green Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 26.14
759 +0.8% PB
21 Tomas Betancour Coastal Bend AllStars logoCoastal Bend AllStars 26.15
758 +0.8% PB
22 Ian Stewart Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 26.31
745 -1.8%
23 Daniel Chen Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 26.36
741 -0.6%
24 Magnus Roberts El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse 26.38
740 +0.4% PB
25 Diego Rangel Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 26.39
739 -0.3%
26 Steven Sistrunk Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 26.43
736 -0.8%
27 Daniel Bishop Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 26.45
826 -1.4%
28 Wesley Little Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 26.54
727 +0.2% PB
28 Jack Van Dorselaer North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 26.54
819 +1.1% PB
30 Logan Pack Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 26.59
723 -1.7%
31 Colin Doyle Winning Waters logoWinning Waters 26.66
718 -1.9%
32 William Wang First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 26.69
715 -0.6%
33 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 26.89
700 -2.5%
34 Michael Ryfa Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 26.90
791 +0.2% PB
34 Luke Scott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 26.90
699 -2.3%
36 Jason Li Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 27.08
685 -2.1%
37 Nathaniel Cunningham unattached 27.15
457
37 Alexander Esslemont Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 27.15
679 -2.3%
Benjamin Scholl Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club DQ