Site logo

ST TXLA Long Course TAGS

  • Completed
  • Jul. 24–28, 2019
  • LCM
  • Austin, TX
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paul Chu City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:23.91
923 +3.4% PB
2 Vincent Cao Waterloo Swimming logo 1:27.14
852 +3.0% PB
3 Ethan Wang Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:27.18
851 +2.6% PB
4 Jackson Hartzler Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:27.49
845 +1.5% PB
5 Brendan Hunt Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:30.81
774 +2.9% PB
6 Maximus Simons The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:30.86
909 +4.8% PB
7 Elijah Merrill Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:32.49
739 +4.1% PB
8 Owen McNames Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 1:35.38
680 -4.4%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jack Maddan Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:32.53
876 -4.1%
10 Aidan Huffman Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:33.05
728 +1.8% PB
11 Pengjun Zhao Harris County Aquatics Program logo 1:33.11
727 +4.0% PB
12 Luke Petric Lakeside (TX) logo 1:33.94
710 +0.5% PB
13 Walker Aitchison Austin Swim Club logo 1:34.34
701 +2.0% PB
14 Clark Feenstra Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:34.98
688 -1.1%
15 Broden Fancher Lakeside (TX) logo 1:35.01
826 +2.9% PB
16 Aaron Williams Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 1:36.47
659 +2.3% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paul Chu City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:25.25
893 +1.9% PB
2 Vincent Cao Waterloo Swimming logo 1:29.42
804 +0.4% PB
3 Jackson Hartzler Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:29.43
803 -0.7%
4 Ethan Wang Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:32.04
749 -2.8%
5 Maximus Simons The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:32.67
873 +2.9% PB
6 Brendan Hunt Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:33.88
711 -0.4%
7 Elijah Merrill Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:34.31
702 +2.2% PB
8 Owen McNames Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 1:34.36
701 -3.3%
9 Clark Feenstra Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:34.46
699 -0.5%
10 Jack Maddan Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:34.72
832 -6.5%
11 Aidan Huffman Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:34.90
690 -0.1%
12 Pengjun Zhao Harris County Aquatics Program logo 1:34.97
689 +2.1% PB
13 Walker Aitchison Austin Swim Club logo 1:35.13
685 +1.1% PB
14 Luke Petric Lakeside (TX) logo 1:35.19
684 -0.9%
15 Broden Fancher Lakeside (TX) logo 1:35.41
818 +2.5% PB
16 Aaron Williams Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 1:35.58
676 +3.2% PB
17 Ethan Chen First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:35.86
671 +0.6% PB
18 Kyle Lee Nitro Swimming logo 1:36.05
667 +1.0% PB
19 Daniel Gurley Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:38.00
628
20 Max Laine Waterloo Swimming logo 1:38.84
612 -1.8%
21 Cayden Thomson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:39.17
745 -4.8%
22 Charles Allen Team 300 logo 1:40.28
584 -5.4%

Filters