Site logo

ST TXLA Long Course TAGS

  • Completed
  • Jul. 24–28, 2019
  • LCM
  • Austin, TX

50 Back Men 10 and Under

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Itkins Energy Core Swimming logo 34.15
1047 +3.4% PB
2 Harrison Tater Waterloo Swimming logo 35.43
853 +1.5% PB
3 Ben Liang Nitro Swimming logo 35.52
848 +3.0% PB
4 Bryce Hunnicutt Blue Tide Aquatics logo 35.93
825 +2.0% PB
5 Daniel Chen Energy Core Swimming logo 37.46
742 +0.2% PB
6 Lincoln Montague Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 37.80
849 -2.1%
7 Dylan Heldenbrand North Texas Nada logo 38.89
667 -3.0%
Koert Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Julian Rusk Waterloo Swimming logo 37.20
756 +0.0% PB
10 Micah Tennison Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 37.96
716 -2.8%
11 Daniel Gurley Metroplex Aquatics logo 38.17
705
12 Aidan Huffman Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 38.46
690 -0.3%
13 Walker Aitchison Austin Swim Club logo 38.61
682 -0.3%
14 Ramika Arangalla Lakeside (TX) logo 38.62
681 +2.2% PB
15 Maxton Boyer Nitro Swimming logo 39.38
642 -2.4%
16 Jonah Ruhl Academy of Texas logo 39.67
628 -2.5%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Harrison Tater Waterloo Swimming logo 35.21
865 +2.1% PB
2 Matthew Itkins Energy Core Swimming logo 35.42
977 -0.2%
3 Ben Liang Nitro Swimming logo 35.54
847 +3.0% PB
4 Koert Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo 36.72
782 PB
5 Bryce Hunnicutt Blue Tide Aquatics logo 36.96
769 -0.8%
6 Lincoln Montague Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 37.69
855 -1.8%
7 Daniel Chen Energy Core Swimming logo 37.72
729 -0.5%
8 Dylan Heldenbrand North Texas Nada logo 38.05
711 -0.7%
9 Daniel Gurley Metroplex Aquatics logo 38.11
708
10 Julian Rusk Waterloo Swimming logo 38.19
704 -2.6%
11 Aidan Huffman Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 38.34
696 +0.0% PB
12 Walker Aitchison Austin Swim Club logo 38.52
687 -0.1%
13 Micah Tennison Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 38.72
676 -4.9%
14 Ramika Arangalla Lakeside (TX) logo 38.78
673 +1.8% PB
15 Maxton Boyer Nitro Swimming logo 38.79
673 -0.8%
16 Jonah Ruhl Academy of Texas logo 39.03
660 -0.8%
17 Gavin Chavira Rast logo 39.07
658 PB
18 Owen Toole Eagle Swimming Association logo 39.10
657 +0.2% PB
19 Urias Del Angel Aquastar logo 39.25
649 -1.6%
20 Dylan Bezdek Pearland Aquatics logo 39.37
643 +1.2% PB
21 Noalen Ni City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 39.40
641 -1.2%
22 Carter Schmitt Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 39.49
637 -1.8%
23 Cayden Thomson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 39.57
758 -1.0%
24 Andrew Viele Lakeside (TX) logo 40.07
608 +1.4% PB
25 Kenny Tran First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 40.16
603 -1.7%
26 Felipe Sanchez El Paso Borderland Swim Team logo 40.21
601 PB
26 Pengjun Zhao Harris County Aquatics Program logo 40.21
601 -1.1%
28 Adrian Armada Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 40.24
599 -2.4%
29 Ethan Chen First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 41.43
541 -7.1%
Derek Johnson Swim Streamline at Northampton logo DQ