Site logo

ST TXLA Long Course TAGS

  • Completed
  • Jul. 24–28, 2019
  • LCM
  • Austin, TX

100 Free Men 11 - 12

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logo 56.88
945 +2.0% PB
2 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 57.97
904 +3.4% PB
3 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 58.41
887 +3.4% PB
4 Riccardo Osio Lakeside (TX) logo 58.49
884 +1.3% PB
5 Carter Kincheloe Lakeside (TX) logo 58.99
866 +0.7% PB
6 Cade Sullivan Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:00.16
823 +1.3% PB
7 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 1:00.43
813 +4.3% PB
8 Evan Fang Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.49
811 +0.7% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:00.23
820 +3.2% PB
10 Mason Otwell Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:00.54
809 +1.2% PB
11 Patrick Maldonado Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:00.72
802 -0.3%
12 Luke Garrett Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.90
796 +2.3% PB
13 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:01.25
783 +1.1% PB
14 Isaiah Eichel Rast logo 1:01.46
776 PB
15 Thai Koehnle Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:01.67
768 +1.4% PB
16 Dylan Avery Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:02.01
756 +0.3% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logo 57.47
923 +0.9% PB
2 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 58.24
894 +2.9% PB
3 Carter Kincheloe Lakeside (TX) logo 58.28
892 +1.9% PB
4 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 58.48
885 +3.2% PB
5 Riccardo Osio Lakeside (TX) logo 59.30
854 -0.0%
6 Evan Fang Lakeside (TX) logo 59.56
845 +2.2% PB
7 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 59.61
843 +5.6% PB
8 Cade Sullivan Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:00.20
821 +1.2% PB
9 Isaiah Eichel Rast logo 1:00.24
820 PB
10 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:01.05
790 +1.9% PB
11 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:01.08
789 +1.4% PB
12 Mason Otwell Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:01.48
775 -0.3%
13 Patrick Maldonado Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:01.53
773 -1.7%
14 Luke Garrett Lakeside (TX) logo 1:01.65
769 +1.1% PB
15 Dylan Avery Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:01.93
759 +0.5% PB
16 Thai Koehnle Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:02.11
753 +0.7% PB
17 Nathan Debergh Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:02.27
747 +1.2% PB
18 Benton Stephens The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:02.44
741 -3.4%
19 Weslee Gettys Texas Gold logo 1:02.77
729 -2.5%
20 Talon Kenfield Coastal Bend AllStars logo 1:02.79
729 +0.1% PB
21 Tristan McCain Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:02.84
727 +0.8% PB
22 Cruz Eklund Aquatex Swim Team logo 1:02.90
870 -1.8%
23 Kurt Owens Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:03.16
716 +1.3% PB
24 Zachary Hays ATAC logo 1:03.22
714
25 Hayato Go Lakeside (TX) logo 1:03.63
700 -1.1%
26 Dhruv Salvi City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:03.66
698 -1.7%
27 Brady Bennett ATAC logo 1:07.60
712 -6.6%