Site logo

ST TXLA Long Course TAGS

  • Completed
  • Jul. 24–28, 2019
  • LCM
  • Austin, TX

100 Fly Men 11 - 12

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riccardo Osio Lakeside (TX) logo 1:01.89
966 +1.1% PB
2 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 1:03.98
898 +2.3% PB
3 Alejandro Michelena Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:04.12
894 +4.6% PB
4 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 1:05.16
861 +3.3% PB
5 Thomas-Joe Gray Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 1:06.64
815 +0.3% PB
6 Joel Nace Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houst logo 1:06.99
804 +2.6% PB
7 Blake Bullard North Texas Nada logo 1:07.76
781 -1.9%
8 Yochanan Meza Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:07.80
780 +0.5% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Evan Fang Lakeside (TX) logo 1:06.93
806 +2.0% PB
10 Alfred Robinson Aggie Swim Club logo 1:08.22
767 -1.6%
11 Isaiah Eichel Rast logo 1:08.62
755
12 Raphael Wang Waterloo Swimming logo 1:08.75
751 +1.0% PB
13 Timothy Guan Nitro Swimming logo 1:09.57
727 +0.5% PB
14 Leonardo Xiao Lakeside (TX) logo 1:10.37
703 +1.7% PB
15 Maxwell Stanislaus Lakeside (TX) logo 1:10.80
856 -1.3%
Benton Stephens The Woodlands Swim Team logo DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riccardo Osio Lakeside (TX) logo 1:02.66
941 -0.1%
2 Alejandro Michelena Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:05.29
857 +2.9% PB
3 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 1:05.56
849 -0.2%
4 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 1:06.06
833 +2.0% PB
5 Blake Bullard North Texas Nada logo 1:07.00
804 -0.7%
6 Joel Nace Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houst logo 1:07.09
801 +2.5% PB
7 Thomas-Joe Gray Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 1:07.82
779 -1.4%
8 Yochanan Meza Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:07.88
777 +0.4% PB
9 Evan Fang Lakeside (TX) logo 1:08.37
763 -0.1%
10 Timothy Guan Nitro Swimming logo 1:08.80
750 +1.6% PB
11 Patrick Maldonado Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:09.08
741 +2.1% PB
12 Benton Stephens The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:09.23
737 -1.9%
13 Raphael Wang Waterloo Swimming logo 1:09.31
734 +0.2% PB
14 Isaiah Eichel Rast logo 1:09.46
730
15 Alfred Robinson Aggie Swim Club logo 1:09.59
726 -3.6%
16 Leonardo Xiao Lakeside (TX) logo 1:09.91
717 +2.3% PB
17 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:10.01
714 -0.2%
18 Aaron Gordon Waterloo Swimming logo 1:10.12
711 -3.2%
19 Maxwell Stanislaus Lakeside (TX) logo 1:10.27
871 -0.5%
20 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:10.28
706 -0.8%
21 Bexon Harrison Aqua Swift Aquatics logo 1:10.45
701 -1.1%
22 Jadon Do Mansfield Aquati logo 1:10.64
860 +0.2% PB
23 Nicholas Hardt Aquastar logo 1:11.12
681 -1.5%
24 Luke Garrett Lakeside (TX) logo 1:11.25
678 -1.3%
25 Charles Yu Team 300 logo 1:11.44
672 -1.7%
26 William Zhang North Texas Nada logo 1:11.47
836 -1.7%
27 Eric Song Space City Aquatic Team logo 1:11.58
668 -2.4%
28 Cruz Eklund Aquatex Swim Team logo 1:11.64
832 -1.0%
29 Zachary Hays ATAC logo 1:11.86
660
30 Daniel Bittner Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:12.33
647 -1.9%
31 Jack Toole Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:12.60
639 -4.8%
32 Weslee Gettys Texas Gold logo 1:13.54
613 -5.5%