Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Sitton
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 536 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
KIM HORN
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 475 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Sophia Everett
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 604 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Posse
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 545 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Grubb
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 542 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Colleen Farabaugh
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 495 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Rebecca Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 484 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Meredith Martin
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 479 | +6.6% | SB | |
7 |
Virginia Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 555 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Caleigh Hoban
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 453 | – | ||
9 |
Claudia James
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 407 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Maggie Daly
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 435 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Marissa Trader
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rachael Bostian
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 363 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Emma Grove
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 248 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Kinton
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 132 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan DENNIS
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 20 | +5.0% | SB | |
2 |
Megan Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
Kayla Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Pape
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 15 | +2.6% | SB | |
5 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +5.4% | SB | |
7 |
Gracie Lange
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Babashak
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 10 | +4.7% | SB | |
10 |
Ruth Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Murtaugh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kate Pottle
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Ashley Sennett
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 1 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Wilson
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
MEGHAN FRENCH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 689 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 693 | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Mathea Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 664 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ellie Eckert
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 675 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Lexi Plogger
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 652 | +6.1% | SB | |
22 |
Anne-elaine Tiller
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 618 | +5.9% | PB | |
23 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 625 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Grace Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 593 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 830 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kayla Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 717 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 723 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Emma Babashak
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nina Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
7 |
Morgan DENNIS
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 698 | +3.6% | SB | |
8 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 683 | +5.5% | SB | |
9 |
Caroline Pape
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 692 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Gracie Lange
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
11 |
Kate Pottle
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 674 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ruth Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 672 | – | ||
13 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
14 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 683 | +3.2% | SB | |
15 |
Ashley Sennett
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 668 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Murtaugh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 678 | +2.6% | SB | |
17 |
Abby Wilson
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 660 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 660 | +2.6% | SB | |
19 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ellie Eckert
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 660 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Anne-elaine Tiller
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 641 | +6.7% | PB | |
22 |
Mathea Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 633 | +2.6% | SB | |
23 |
MEGHAN FRENCH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 628 | +2.1% | SB | |
24 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 634 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Grace Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 616 | +3.9% | SB | |
26 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 627 | +3.8% | SB | |
27 |
Lexi Plogger
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 614 | +4.8% | SB | |
28 |
Kayla Reedy
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 614 | +2.9% | SB | |
29 |
Virginia Gilliland
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 611 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Alexandra White
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 609 | +3.5% | SB | |
31 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 618 | +5.6% | PB | |
32 |
KYLIE MARTIN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 601 | +7.2% | SB | |
33 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
34 |
Laurin Potter
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 609 | +3.6% | SB | |
34 |
Eliza Gesse
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 609 | +5.2% | PB | |
36 |
Arisa Cowe
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
37 |
Emily Walden
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 586 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 591 | +2.9% | SB | |
39 |
Maddie Posse
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 591 | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Jackie Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 586 | +1.9% | SB | |
41 |
Lizzie Parks
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 586 | +2.7% | PB | |
42 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hannah Brown
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 574 | +5.1% | SB | |
45 |
Carrington Erquiaga
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 574 | +3.9% | SB | |
46 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 572 | +3.9% | SB | |
47 |
morgan Merrifield
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 569 | +4.2% | SB | |
48 |
Taylor Loud
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
49 |
Sophia Everett
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 565 | +3.7% | SB | |
50 |
RILEY HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kristen Wagner
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 569 | +4.9% | SB | |
52 |
NYAH STAHL
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 562 | +2.1% | PB | |
53 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
54 |
Molly Whiteman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 546 | +2.9% | PB | |
55 |
Sophie Smyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 539 | +2.8% | SB | |
56 |
Anabelle Hessong
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 551 | +4.5% | PB | |
57 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
58 |
Caroline Hoover
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 521 | +1.5% | SB | |
59 |
Suzi Bruce
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 518 | – | ||
60 |
Sarah Grubb
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 525 | +1.9% | PB | |
61 |
ELIZABETH SCALES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 514 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Hays Hooten
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 487 | +2.3% | SB | |
63 |
Brianna Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 485 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Claire LAUX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 489 | +1.0% | PB | |
65 |
Maggie Tyndall
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 487 | +2.1% | SB | |
66 |
Rachel Snyder
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 485 | -0.9% | ||
67 |
Sydney Parsons
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 474 | +3.1% | SB | |
68 |
ANNA CONSTANTINE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 471 | -0.8% | ||
69 |
Gillian Hurlburt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 470 | +2.1% | SB | |
70 |
Lindsay Madden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 467 | +2.9% | PB | |
71 |
ALANA JOSEY
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 477 | +1.3% | PB | |
72 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 476 | -1.1% | ||
73 |
Andreea Cornea
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 470 | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Mackenzie Adams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 469 | +4.7% | PB | |
75 |
Morgan Dill
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 436 | – | ||
76 |
Kristina Curley
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 427 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Bishop
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nora Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Reece Alexander
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 14 | +2.8% | SB | |
6 |
Avery Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 13 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Kat Burr
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 12 | +3.8% | SB | |
8 |
Kayana Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Bishop
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 733 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nora Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 729 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 724 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 727 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Reece Alexander
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 683 | +2.7% | SB | |
6 |
Kat Burr
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 679 | +4.4% | SB | |
7 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 672 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kayana Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 663 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hailey Hicks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 659 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Caitlin Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 647 | – | PB | |
11 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 682 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
AMINA JACIC
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 628 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Megan Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 613 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Savannah Xu
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 647 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
SYDNEY WELKER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 603 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Katie Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 602 | +4.3% | SB | |
17 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
18 |
Catie Shawaryn
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 636 | – | PB | |
19 |
Peyton Wilson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 598 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Camryn Leydig
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 627 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Kathryn Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 585 | +4.9% | SB | |
22 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 584 | – | ||
23 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 614 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Emma Edwards
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
25 |
Katie Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
26 |
Delaney Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 594 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Ava Snyder
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 555 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Keenan Gyure
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 587 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Presley Staretz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 563 | +3.2% | SB | |
30 |
V Lester
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
31 |
Katie Mohr
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 554 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Gabi Battaglini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 508 | +7.2% | PB | |
33 |
Laura Laux
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 488 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Kylie Rodi
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 485 | – | ||
35 |
Sydney Heeden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 513 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Alannah Williamson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 506 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Amelia Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 469 | +4.5% | SB | |
38 |
Kristin Dungan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 496 | +4.3% | SB | |
39 |
Sydney Ulmer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 475 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Rebecca Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 467 | +5.0% | PB | |
41 |
Emma Cao
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 455 | +0.1% | SB | |
42 |
Dillan Hickey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 432 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Sikman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 20 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Jennings
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Kinlaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Haley Sheffield
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
McKenna Potteiger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Madelyn Paxton
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Sikman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 697 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Jennings
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 644 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Kinlaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 632 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
McKenna Potteiger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 718 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Haley Sheffield
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 591 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 572 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Madelyn Paxton
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 567 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
9 |
Camryn Raines
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 562 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Chrisna Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 553 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Clarissa Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 546 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Kaylee Eggers
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 651 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Parker Bolduc
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 533 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Lexi Brooks
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 617 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ellie Hunt
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 607 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Hadley Osborne
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 488 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Molly Kroeger
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 467 | – | ||
18 |
Catherine Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 460 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Layne Rydbom
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 447 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Kylie Weems
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 441 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emma Layman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 438 | – | PB | |
22 |
Angeline Bui
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 437 | – | PB | |
23 |
Audrey Frondoza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 436 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Cayden Fix
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 436 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Kate Kalmanowicz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 423 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Caroline Furbay
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 524 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Lindsay Templeton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 403 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Zoe Coburn
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 396 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Jordan Williams
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 487 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Grace Dunzo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 374 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Morgan Wiles
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 372 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Meredith Tucker
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 370 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Angela Yang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 601 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Caroline Gwaltney
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 352 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Lizzie Fowler
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 329 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Gracie Hunt
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 413 | -5.4% | ||
37 |
Kenzie Mann
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 199 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Lucy Worthington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – |