Site logo

Western Zone Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA

50 Free Men 19 and Under

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Elijah Warren Aquawolves Colo Swim Team 23.88
 
835 +3.7% PB
2 Spencer Adrian The Dolphins 24.10
 
817 +1.1% PB
3 Tyler James Walnut Creek Aquabears 24.12
 
814 +1.3% PB
4 Noah Hickman Clovis Swim Club 24.15
 
811 PB
5 Lane Austin Front Range Barracudas 24.23
 
805 +1.3% PB
6 Alexander Sironen Aquawolves Colo Swim Team 24.27
 
801 +2.0% PB
7 JC LoVullo Anthem Dolphins 24.32
 
863 +0.2% PB
8 Brendan Eckerman Aces Swim Club 24.34
 
797 +2.7% PB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Zachary Washburn Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 24.10
 
925 +4.5% PB
10 Jake Walters Cache Valley Marlins 24.33
 
798 +5.3% PB
11 Frankie Fitzpatrick San Ramon Valley 24.53
 
812 -0.6%
12 Ryan Iannaccone Walnut Creek Aquabears 24.69
 
767 +0.8% SB
13 Oscar Patten Unattached-Wyoming 24.70
 
765 PB
14 Kevin Vu Oregon City Swim Team 24.79
 
759 +0.6% PB
15 Griffin McKean Bend Swim Club 24.86
 
753 +3.0% PB
16 James Skuse Clovis Swim Club NM 24.95
 
744 PB
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Calan Brown Walnut Creek Aquabears 24.75
 
762 +1.3% PB
18 Cole Fleming Clovis Swim Club 24.78
 
758 +1.0% SB
19 Erik Feldmann Bellevue Club Swim Team 24.81
 
757 +0.5% PB
20 Will Mallory Aces Swim Club 24.85
 
752 +4.9% PB
21 Jack Donovan Wolverine Aquatics 24.88
 
816 +2.0% PB
22 Patrick Sammon Aquasol Swim Club 24.89
 
860 +0.1% PB
23 Richard Zhang Orinda Aquatics 24.98
 
743 +1.0% PB
24 Knox Williams Fort Collins Area Swim team 25.03
 
770 +2.1% PB
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Samuel Ayers Orinda Aquatics 24.43
 
788 +1.7% PB
26 Conner Lofstrom Team Vortex 24.68
 
833 +2.8% PB
27 Jonathan Tan San Ramon Valley 24.83
 
756 +2.2% PB
28 Colin Rabanal Roadrunner Aquatics 24.98
 
741 +3.2% PB
29 Max Leisten DART Swimming 24.99
 
774 +1.0% PB
30 Jackson Gurley University of Denver Hilltoppers 25.00
 
806 +0.6% PB
31 Kai Hilbourne Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 25.06
 
736 +1.5% PB
32 Max Sternberg North Bay Aquatics 25.08
 
733 +1.1% PB
E Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
33 Gary Woo Aquasol Swim Club 24.77
 
759 +4.7% PB
34 Kellen Chadderdon Unattached-Wyoming 24.82
 
788 PB
35 Joey Ulrich Denver Swim Academy 24.86
 
753 +6.1% PB
36 Samuel Anderson Front Range Barracudas 24.88
 
751
37 Matthew Cole Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 24.92
 
746 +1.0% PB
38 Erik Stolz Denver Triton Sw 25.04
 
736
39 Bryce Ortanes Aquawolves Colo Swim Team 25.21
 
789 +3.3% PB
40 Devin Bunnell Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 25.28
 
718 +0.0% SB
Swim-off LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 James Skuse Clovis Swim Club NM 24.66
 
768 PB
2 Griffin Ayotte Altitude Perform 24.69
 
767
3 Knox Williams Fort Collins Area Swim team 24.90
 
781 +2.6% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Elijah Warren Aquawolves Colo Swim Team 23.85
 
837 +3.8% PB
2 Noah Hickman Clovis Swim Club 24.20
 
807 PB
3 Lane Austin Front Range Barracudas 24.21
 
806 +1.3% PB
4 Alexander Sironen Aquawolves Colo Swim Team 24.22
 
805 +2.2% PB
5 Spencer Adrian The Dolphins 24.45
 
788 -0.3%
6 JC LoVullo Anthem Dolphins 24.46
 
851 -0.4%
7 Brendan Eckerman Aces Swim Club 24.50
 
783 +2.1% PB
8 Tyler James Walnut Creek Aquabears 24.52
 
780 -0.3%
9 Kevin Vu Oregon City Swim Team 24.60
 
775 +1.4% PB
10 Kai Crews Truckee Tahoe Swim Team 24.62
 
838 +2.5% PB
11 Frankie Fitzpatrick San Ramon Valley 24.67
 
800 -1.2%
12 Zachary Washburn Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 24.79
 
868 +1.8% PB
12 Ryan Iannaccone Walnut Creek Aquabears 24.79
 
759 +0.4% SB
14 Oscar Patten Unattached-Wyoming 24.84
 
753 PB
14 Jake Walters Cache Valley Marlins 24.84
 
755 +3.3% PB
14 Griffin McKean Bend Swim Club 24.84
 
755 +3.0% PB
19 Knox Williams Fort Collins Area Swim team 24.85
 
785 +2.8% PB
18 James Skuse Clovis Swim Club NM 24.85
 
752 PB
17 Griffin Ayotte Altitude Perform 24.85
 
754
20 Patrick Sammon Aquasol Swim Club 24.86
 
862 +0.2% PB
21 Erik Feldmann Bellevue Club Swim Team 24.87
 
752 +0.2% PB
21 Jack Donovan Wolverine Aquatics 24.87
 
817 +2.1% PB
21 Cole Fleming Clovis Swim Club 24.87
 
751 +0.6% SB
24 Calan Brown Walnut Creek Aquabears 24.91
 
749 +0.7% PB
25 Will Mallory Aces Swim Club 24.93
 
746 +4.6% PB
26 Samuel Ayers Orinda Aquatics 24.99
 
741 -0.6%
26 Richard Zhang Orinda Aquatics 24.99
 
742 +1.0% PB
28 Max Sternberg North Bay Aquatics 25.01
 
739 +1.4% PB
29 Conner Lofstrom Team Vortex 25.02
 
804 +1.4% PB
29 Colin Rabanal Roadrunner Aquatics 25.02
 
738 +3.1% PB
31 Max Leisten DART Swimming 25.03
 
770 +0.8% PB
32 Jonathan Tan San Ramon Valley 25.06
 
736 +1.3% PB
32 Kai Hilbourne Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 25.06
 
736 +1.5% PB
34 Jackson Gurley University of Denver Hilltoppers 25.07
 
800 +0.3% PB
35 Matthew Cole Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 25.09
 
732 +0.4% PB
36 Gary Woo Aquasol Swim Club 25.10
 
731 +3.4% SB
37 Erik Stolz Denver Triton Sw 25.12
 
730
37 Kellen Chadderdon Unattached-Wyoming 25.12
 
763 PB
39 Samuel Anderson Front Range Barracudas 25.15
 
729
39 Devin Bunnell Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 25.15
 
729 +0.6% PB
39 Joey Ulrich Denver Swim Academy 25.15
 
729 +5.0% SB
42 Bryce Ortanes Aquawolves Colo Swim Team 25.19
 
790 +3.4% PB
43 Lyndon Amon Unattached-Montana 25.23
 
722 -0.2%
44 Tanner Lee Wolverine Aquatics 25.24
 
720 +4.2% PB
45 Benjamin Seeley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 25.26
 
718 +1.2% PB
46 Morgan Ma Sandpipers of Nevada 25.28
 
783 +3.2% PB
46 Eli Meyer Mako Aquatic Clu 25.28
 
718 PB
48 Benjamin Anderson Unattached-Wyoming 25.30
 
715
49 Alex Bruce University of Denver Hilltoppers 25.31
 
714 +1.2% SB
50 Luca PG Gissendaner North Bay Aquatics 25.32
 
825 +1.4% PB
51 Ethan Schwartz Olympic Cascade Aquatics 25.34
 
745 -0.7%
51 Tate Warner Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 25.34
 
713 +2.7% PB
51 Alex Johannessen Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 25.34
 
711 -2.3%
54 Max DeYoung Unattached-Wyoming 25.35
 
744
54 Lucius Gao Fort Collins Area Swim team 25.35
 
712 PB
56 Spencer Hofmann The Dolphins 25.37
 
711 +4.2% PB
57 Harrison Trent Sandpipers of Nevada 25.38
 
708 +2.5% PB
57 Matthew Wilcox Walnut Creek Aquabears 25.38
 
708 +1.1% PB
59 Michael Acker Front Range Barracudas 25.39
 
707 +5.1% PB
59 Cameron Castro Lakewood Aquatics 25.39
 
709 -1.0%
59 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics 25.39
 
774 -1.4%
62 Mason Thompson Orinda Aquatics 25.40
 
706 +0.5% PB
63 Camron Pazand Mako Aquatic Clu 25.41
 
739 PB
64 Maxwell Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics 25.43
 
737 -0.6%
65 Thomas Pipkin Aquasol Swim Club 25.44
 
703 +2.8% PB
66 Preston Ring Unattached-Montana 25.48
 
733 -1.4%
67 Alex Castro Roadrunner Aquatics 25.49
 
701 +0.7% PB
68 Dylan Faust Unattached-Montana 25.50
 
700 -0.7%
69 Thomas Spradley Sierra Marlins Swim Team 25.51
 
697 +3.4% PB
69 Tanner Baldry Unattached-Montana 25.51
 
699 -0.1%
71 Jared Vegas Bakersfield Swim Club 25.52
 
698 +2.2% PB
72 Zachary Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics 25.53
 
763 -0.7%
72 Nathan Leigh Aquawolves Colo Swim Team 25.53
 
696 +1.8% PB
74 Elliot Steward Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 25.54
 
695 -0.3%
75 Oscar Vargas South Bay Aquatics 25.55
 
696 +2.3% PB
76 David Griffith Aquawolves Colo Swim Team 25.56
 
693 -1.1%
76 Korbin Vera Wolverine Aquatics 25.56
 
760 +2.3% PB
76 Spencer Peterson Anthem Dolphins 25.56
 
695 -3.4%
79 Bryant Karratti Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 25.59
 
691 +1.5% PB
80 Haak Meyer Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 25.60
 
692 +2.1% PB
81 Clayton Cobbs Bakersfield Swim Club 25.61
 
689 PB
81 Gabriel Martinez Team Vortex 25.61
 
689 PB
83 Gunnar Poley Unattached-Wyoming 25.62
 
688
84 Christian Cutter Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 25.64
 
720 +4.6% PB
85 Jason Gibson Unattached-Montana 25.65
 
686 +1.2% PB
85 Michael Luna Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 25.65
 
753 +0.6% PB
87 Jon Condie Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 25.66
 
687 +3.2% PB
87 Dylan Sweikert Sandpipers of Nevada 25.66
 
685 +2.4% SB
87 Andrew Cabrera Lakewood Aquatics 25.66
 
685 +1.6% PB
90 Ian Watt Oregon City Swim Team 25.67
 
751 -0.2%
91 Parker Bell --- (unattached) 25.68
 
685
92 Austin Poon Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks 25.69
 
750 +0.5% PB
93 Finnian Westenfelder Unattached-Montana 25.71
 
683 +1.3% PB
93 Zach Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks 25.71
 
748 +1.6% PB
93 Victor Sowa North Bay Aquatics 25.71
 
681 +1.0% SB
96 Zach Cermak --- (unattached) 25.74
 
712 -1.8%
97 Sean Percin Orinda Aquatics 25.76
 
679 +0.3% PB
98 Matas Maksimaitis Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 25.78
 
709 -0.5%
99 Paul Freeman University of Denver Hilltoppers 25.80
 
675 +2.1% PB
100 Benjamin Brewer Aces Swim Club 25.82
 
674 +2.1% SB
101 Keegan Pierson Walnut Creek Aquabears 25.83
 
671 +2.0% SB
102 Tate Butler Olympus Aquatics 25.84
 
704 -1.9%
102 Aric Prieve Cascade Swim Club 25.84
 
672
104 Elijah Dancy Arroyo Grande Aq 25.85
 
671 0.0%
104 Wylie Kruse Fort Collins Area Swim team 25.85
 
737 PB
106 Will Stuart Brentwood SeaWolves 25.87
  WI
670 +0.6% PB
107 Asa Mynatt Las Cruces Aquat 25.88
 
701 -0.9%
108 Jose Max Cruz Costello Orinda Aquatics 25.89
 
700 -1.0%
108 Jordan Dennings Orinda Aquatics 25.89
 
700 -0.6%
110 Brandon Anderson Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 25.91
 
666 +0.4% PB
110 Paul Vos Aquasol Swim Club 25.91
 
665 +3.1% PB
110 Nicholas Glenn North Bay Aquatics 25.91
 
777 +0.7% PB
113 Sebastian Wolff University of Denver Hilltoppers 25.92
 
731 PB
113 Nick Stephenson Aces Swim Club 25.92
 
697 +2.1% PB
115 Nathan Roodzant Bakersfield Swim Club 25.93
 
665 +5.3% PB
116 Gavin Gilmore University of Denver Hilltoppers 25.96
 
728 +0.4% PB
117 Eli Engledow Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 25.98
 
661 +5.3% SB
118 Barrett Bryant Clovis Swim Club NM 25.99
 
725
119 CJ Owen Corvallis Aquatic Team 26.00
 
659 +1.6% PB
119 Dietrich Meyer Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 26.00
 
725 -1.8%
121 Andres Banuelos University of Denver Hilltoppers 26.01
 
724 +0.9% PB
122 Matiss Soonthornswad Fresno Dolphins Swim Team 26.04
 
767
122 Evan O'Connell Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks 26.04
 
721 +1.5% PB
124 Saylor Benes University of Denver Hilltoppers 26.05
 
721 -0.2%
124 Trevor Lawson Mako Aquatic Clu 26.05
 
687 +2.4% PB
126 Malcolm Mackey Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team 26.06
 
720 0.0%
126 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club Swim Team 26.06
 
654 -3.9%
128 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats 26.07
 
653 +3.7% PB
129 Joaquin Jamieson Fresno Dolphins Swim Team 26.08
 
684 PB
130 Braeden Werwinski Las Vegas Swim Club 26.09
 
652 +0.8% SB
130 WILLIAM BARBER Orinda Aquatics 26.09
 
684 +0.7% PB
130 Michael Richmond Unattached-Wyoming 26.09
 
650 -1.9%
130 Sam Tenhulzen Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 26.09
 
717 +1.8% PB
134 Logan Heaney Walnut Creek Aquabears 26.11
 
648 +0.9% SB
135 Jonus Ortega Front Range Barracudas 26.13
 
648 +1.1% PB
135 Jalen Evans Orinda Aquatics 26.13
 
714 +1.5% PB
137 Noah Heaps Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 26.15
 
647
137 Liam Davis Chico Aquajets 26.15
 
647 +5.7% SB
139 Ryan Lenahan Orinda Aquatics 26.16
 
678
140 Sia Mirzazadeh Desert Storm Swimming 26.17
 
677 +1.8% PB
140 Jack Santoro Anthem Dolphins 26.17
 
711 PB
140 Jr Albers Unattached-Wyoming 26.17
 
645 PB
143 Robert Lawson Mako Aquatic Clu 26.19
 
642 +2.0% PB
144 Jack Dugoni Wolverine Aquatics 26.22
 
707 +3.9% PB
144 Brady Peters Mako Aquatic Clu 26.22
 
641 PB
146 Cambell Strand Orinda Aquatics 26.24
 
640
147 Kenneth Sugiantoro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 26.25
 
705 -1.0%
147 Cameron Coffelt Punahou Aquatics 26.25
 
671 +3.1% PB
147 Joe Kaiser Unattached-Snake River (LSC) 26.25
 
637 0.0%
147 Simon Lins Piedmont Swim Team (CA) 26.25
 
841 -0.6%
151 Jeffrey Numrych Gold's Aquatics Club 26.28
 
668 -1.7%
152 Weston Crewe Bellevue Club Swim Team 26.29
 
701 +0.8% PB
153 Mason Loyet Orinda Aquatics 26.31
 
634 +1.7% PB
154 Robert Carpenter Merced Skimmers 26.35
 
834 +3.1% PB
155 Will Birdsong Orinda Aquatics 26.36
 
696 -0.8%
155 Chance Miller Roadrunner Aquatics 26.36
 
662
155 Stephen Wessenberg Unattached-Wyoming 26.36
 
628 PB
155 Sam Dericco Sparks Piranhas 26.36
 
628 +2.6% PB
155 Jacob Folsom Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 26.36
 
662 -0.4%
160 Nathan Griffin University of Denver Hilltoppers 26.37
 
661 +1.6% PB
161 Connor West Denver Swim Academy 26.38
 
694 +2.9% PB
161 Carter Nero Fort Collins Area Swim team 26.38
 
627 +0.9% SB
163 Louis Cerda Lakewood Aquatics 26.39
 
739 -0.3%
164 Darius Dinkins Aquawolves Colo Swim Team 26.40
 
625 -0.7%
164 Thomas McLaughlin Mako Aquatic Clu 26.40
 
659 +1.7% PB
166 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats 26.41
 
692 +7.3% PB
166 Jace Reed Unattached-Montana 26.41
 
626 +1.8% PB
166 Warren Hsiao Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks 26.41
 
658 +1.6% PB
169 Simon McMahon Unattached-Montana 26.42
 
625 +0.5% PB
170 Bronson Benes Desert Storm Swimming 26.44
 
689 +4.1% PB
171 Ryan Luke Sparks Piranhas 26.45
 
734 +1.9% PB
172 Chaitha Dasari San Ramon Valley 26.46
 
654 -1.3%
173 Roberto Berkowitz Aquawolves Colo Swim Team 26.48
 
686 +3.5% PB
174 Daniel Tonkin Unattached-Wyoming 26.50
 
617 +4.1% PB
174 Ryan Barnard Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 26.50
 
619 +4.9% PB
176 Nathan Steeves Front Range Barracudas 26.52
 
615 PB
176 Michael Nixon SUNN Swimming 26.52
 
617 +0.6% PB
176 Ben Mosemann Fresno Dolphins Swim Team 26.52
 
649 +0.5% PB
179 Richard Spann Unattached-Wyoming 26.54
 
647
180 Jackson Masson Orinda Aquatics 26.56
 
614
180 Kai Garren Santa Clara Swim Club 26.56
 
725 +0.7% PB
182 Nicolas Coringrato Front Range Barracudas 26.57
 
645 PB
183 Johan Dellgren University of Denver Hilltoppers 26.61
 
610 +4.9% SB
183 Christian Markey Orinda Aquatics 26.61
 
642 -1.5%
185 Kyle Anderson Anthem Dolphins 26.64
 
607 +0.1% PB
186 Kevin Virnig Arroyo Grande Aq 26.65
 
607 -1.9%
187 Justin Zhang Bellevue Club Swim Team 26.66
 
672 +0.2% PB
187 Nic Tronson Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 26.66
 
606
187 Aidan Sales Conejo Simi Swim Club 26.66
 
718 -1.8%
190 Max Barnett --- (unattached) 26.67
 
671 -2.9%
190 Alexis Aburto Clovis Swim Club NM 26.67
 
671
192 Cameron Wheeler Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 26.68
 
636 +8.6% SB
193 Logan Strid Aces Swim Club 26.70
 
635 +1.1% PB
194 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club 26.71
 
806 +1.8% PB
195 Ethan Anderson Anthem Dolphins 26.73
 
666 +0.1% PB
196 Nathan Fleischmann Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 26.74
 
666 +6.5% PB
196 Quinton McCloskey Cascade Swim Club 26.74
 
598
198 Matthew Takai Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. 26.76
 
630 -1.0%
199 Rainer Meyer Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 26.77
 
663 PB
199 Moises Martinez Camarena Sparks Piranhas 26.77
 
595 +2.0% PB
201 William Weber Santa Clara Swim Club 26.79
 
662 +0.9% PB
201 Brian WU Piedmont Swim Team (CA) 26.79
 
628 +3.7% PB
203 Dylan Oquendo Brentwood SeaWolves 26.81
 
660 +2.8% PB
203 Harrison Hong Santa Clara Swim Club 26.81
 
660 -0.9%
203 Gavin Claxton Castle Rock Swim Team 26.81
 
594 -0.7%
206 Ryan Tierney Castle Rock Swim Team 26.82
 
625 +2.3% PB
207 Kyle Wong San Ramon Valley 26.85
 
657 +2.6% PB
208 Hunter Foehner University of Denver Hilltoppers 26.90
 
653 +4.4% SB
209 Edmund Davis Olympic Cascade Aquatics 26.91
 
698 -0.9%
209 Caden Spangler Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 26.91
 
584 -0.2%
211 Nathan McAlister Reno Aquatic Club 26.96
 
582
212 Alex Henderson Team Vortex 27.00
 
577 +1.2% PB
212 Gabe Weber Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 27.00
 
579
212 Sam Hahn Front Range Barracudas 27.00
 
579 PB
215 Hunter McKenzie Race Swami 27.03
 
575 +1.3% PB
215 Theodor Delmonaco Sandpipers of Nevada 27.03
 
609 +5.1% PB
217 Dylan Stauffer Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 27.04
 
608 +1.9% PB
217 Ryan Brinda Unattached-Wyoming 27.04
 
576
217 Zachary Snyder Beach Swim Club 27.04
 
576 +3.1% SB
217 Maximus Mitchell Denver Swim Academy 27.04
 
608 -0.4%
221 James Dye Corvallis Aquatic Team 27.05
 
575 -1.0%
221 Ezra Aguimatang South Bay Aquatics 27.05
 
607
223 Nate Adams Santa Maria Swim Club 27.09
 
572 -1.5%
224 Justin Darr Colorado Swim Ac 27.11
 
602 -0.9%
225 Garrett Edwards Corvallis Aquatic Team 27.12
 
602 +0.5% PB
226 Ethan Downing Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 27.13
 
601 PB
227 Will Chun Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 27.14
 
568 -1.0%
228 Chris Feola Bakersfield Swim Club 27.15
 
567
228 Oscar Padilla Lakewood Aquatics 27.15
 
633 +3.6% PB
230 Jeffrey Forbes Clovis Swim Club 27.17
 
632 +4.1% PB
231 Radu Magdas Gold's Aquatics Club 27.27
 
558 -0.5%
232 Hunter Hoffman Truckee Tahoe Swim Team 27.28
 
589 +1.8% PB
233 Will Callahan Denver Swim Academy 27.34
 
584 PB
234 Gavin Green North Bay Aquatics 27.54
 
649 +1.1% PB
235 Jared Mendez Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 27.56
 
533 +2.7% SB
236 Ian Walsh Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 27.57
 
567 +1.3% PB
237 Mac Cusanelli California Capital Aquatics 27.63
 
562 +1.6% PB
238 Danny Gutzwiler Olympic Cascade Aquatics 27.64
 
641 -3.7%
239 Noah Richardson Unattached-Wyoming 27.66
 
527
240 John Lynch Denver Triton Sw 28.17
 
486 +1.9% SB
Jolen Griffin Orinda Aquatics NS
Michael Lin Cascade Swim Club NS