Site logo

Western Zone Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA

100 Fly Men 19 and Under

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryan Iannaccone Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 57.39
787 -0.4%
2 Jake Walters Cache Valley Marlins logo 57.88
767 +2.7% PB
3 Cole Fleming Clovis Swim Club logo 58.23
737 +1.2% PB
4 Jackson Gurley University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 58.35
823 +1.2% PB
5 Zach Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logo 58.47
818 +1.9% PB
6 Erik Feldmann Bellevue Club logo 58.57
739 +2.1% PB
7 Hunter Foehner University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 58.69
809 +1.6% PB
8 Nathan Roodzant Bakersfield Swim Club logo 59.08
718 +5.6% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Knox Williams Fort Collins logo 57.90
806 +2.8% PB
10 Alexander Sironen Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 58.54
725 PB
11 Michael Richmond Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logo 58.76
716 +2.7% SB
12 Jaxon Jensen Cache Valley Marlins logo 58.88
726 +1.6% PB
13 Justin Wills Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 59.09
702
14 Matthew Wilcox Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 59.20
698
15 Thomas Spradley Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 59.43
688 +2.2% PB
16 Kellen Chadderdon Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logo 1:00.33
708 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Spencer Adrian The Dolphins logo 58.67
734 -1.8%
18 Jonathan Tan San Ramon Valley logo 58.80
729 +0.4% PB
19 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 58.81
804 +1.4% PB
20 Kai Hilbourne Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 58.91
725 +0.1% PB
21 Kevin Vu Oregon City Swim Team logo 58.92
724 -0.4%
22 Richard Zhang Orinda Aquatics logo 59.02
720 +0.8% PB
23 Nic Tronson Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 59.53
700 +2.7% SB
24 Tate Butler Olympus Aquatics logo 59.87
726 -0.2%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Alex Bruce University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 58.93
709 +2.9% PB
26 Harrison Hong Santa Clara Swim Club logo 59.18
789 -1.5%
27 Max Sternberg North Bay Aquatics logo 59.90
670 +4.2% PB
28 Lars Hanna Aces Swim Club logo 1:00.00
721 +2.0% PB
29 Robert Wagner Montana Swimming (LSC) logo 1:00.11
752 +1.0% PB
30 Cameron Kite Wolverine Aquatics logo 1:00.20
673 +5.9% PB
31 Lane Austin Front Range Barracudas logo 1:00.25
656 +1.4% PB
32 Jalen Evans Orinda Aquatics logo 1:00.94
719 +0.2% PB
E Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Oscar Patten Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logo 58.99
706 PB
34 Camron Pazand Rio Aquatics of logo 59.27
750 PB
35 Eli Engledow Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logo 59.94
683 +7.3% PB
36 Garrick Coloma Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 59.96
722 +3.6% PB
37 Dylan Faust Montana Swimming (LSC) logo 59.97
682 +1.2% SB
38 Cayden Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club logo 1:00.11
676 +2.7% PB
39 Max Leisten DART Swimming logo 1:00.80
689 -1.9%
40 Louis Cerda Lakewood Aquatics logo 1:01.13
791 -0.9%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryan Iannaccone Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 57.09
800 +0.1% PB
2 Cole Fleming Clovis Swim Club logo 58.04
745 +1.6% PB
3 Zach Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logo 58.30
825 +2.1% PB
4 Jake Walters Cache Valley Marlins logo 58.35
748 +1.9% PB
5 Erik Feldmann Bellevue Club logo 58.60
737 +2.0% PB
6 Jackson Gurley University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 59.00
796 +0.1% PB
7 Hunter Foehner University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 59.01
796 +1.0% PB
8 Nathan Roodzant Bakersfield Swim Club logo 59.05
719 +5.6% PB
9 Alexander Sironen Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 59.07
703 PB
10 Thomas Spradley Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 59.22
697 +2.5% PB
11 Kellen Chadderdon Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logo 59.24
751 PB
12 Matthew Wilcox Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 59.26
695
13 Jaxon Jensen Cache Valley Marlins logo 59.27
710 +1.0% PB
14 Knox Williams Fort Collins logo 59.28
750 +0.4% PB
15 Justin Wills Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 59.34
692
16 Michael Richmond Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logo 59.36
691 +1.7% SB
17 Richard Zhang Orinda Aquatics logo 59.37
706 +0.2% PB
18 Nic Tronson Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 59.37
706 +2.9% PB
19 Kevin Vu Oregon City Swim Team logo 59.39
705 -1.2%
20 Kai Hilbourne Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 59.41
704 -0.8%
21 Jonathan Tan San Ramon Valley logo 59.45
703 -0.7%
22 Spencer Adrian The Dolphins logo 59.52
700 -3.3%
23 Tate Butler Olympus Aquatics logo 59.55
739 +0.4% PB
24 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 59.56
774 +0.1% PB
26 Harrison Hong Santa Clara Swim Club logo 59.64
770 -2.2%
25 Lane Austin Front Range Barracudas logo 59.64
680 +2.4% PB
27 Max Sternberg North Bay Aquatics logo 59.76
675 +4.4% PB
28 Jalen Evans Orinda Aquatics logo 1:00.02
755 +1.8% PB
29 Cameron Kite Wolverine Aquatics logo 1:00.03
680 +6.2% PB
30 Robert Wagner Montana Swimming (LSC) logo 1:00.04
754 +1.2% PB
31 Alex Bruce University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:00.05
664 +1.1% SB
32 Lars Hanna Aces Swim Club logo 1:00.11
716 +1.8% PB
33 Cayden Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club logo 1:00.11
676 +2.7% PB
34 Louis Cerda Lakewood Aquatics logo 1:00.19
828 +0.6% PB
35 Oscar Patten Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logo 1:00.23
657
35 Eli Engledow Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logo 1:00.23
672 +6.9% PB
37 Camron Pazand Rio Aquatics of logo 1:00.24
711 PB
38 Garrick Coloma Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 1:00.38
706 +2.9% PB
38 Dylan Faust Montana Swimming (LSC) logo 1:00.38
666 +0.5% SB
40 Max Leisten DART Swimming logo 1:00.40
705 -1.2%
42 Joey Ulrich Denver Swim Academy logo 1:00.44
663 +2.7% SB
41 Harrison Trent Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:00.44
648 +3.9% PB
43 Eric Kemper Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logo 1:00.48
702 -0.9%
44 Cole Glover Fort Collins logo 1:00.49
661 PB
45 Lyndon Amon Montana Swimming (LSC) logo 1:00.52
660 +1.1% PB
46 Calan Brown Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 1:00.54
659 +0.6% PB
47 Jose Max Cruz Costello Orinda Aquatics logo 1:00.58
698 -0.2%
48 Dillon Smith San Ramon Valley logo 1:00.59
732 -1.3%
49 Benjamin Seeley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:00.64
640 +2.4% PB
50 Oscar Vargas South Bay Aquatics logo 1:00.65
655 -1.0%
51 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:00.67
729 +14.2% PB
52 Ian Belflower Clovis Swim Club logo 1:00.71
807 -1.9%
52 Colin Rabanal Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:00.71
638 +2.0% PB
54 Zach Cermak unattached 1:00.75
691 -1.0%
55 Chance Miller Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:00.76
691 PB
56 Saylor Benes University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:00.78
725 -1.0%
57 Lars Worlund Fort Collins logo 1:00.79
634 +4.8% PB
58 Spencer Peterson Anthem Dolphins logo 1:00.80
649 -1.1%
59 Kenneth Sugiantoro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:00.84
723 +2.2% PB
60 Brandon Anderson Pacific Northwest (LSC) logo 1:00.86
647 -0.2%
61 Jonah Holt Fort Collins logo 1:00.88
646 +0.5% PB
62 Will Stuart Brentwood SeaWolves logo 1:00.97
642 -1.8%
62 Brice Barrieault Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:00.97
797 -2.5%
64 Brendan Eckerman Aces Swim Club logo 1:01.00
641 +3.4% PB
65 Matthew Grewe University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:01.03
640 +1.9% PB
65 Evan O'Connell Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 1:01.03
715 +2.3% PB
67 Darius Dinkins Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 1:01.11
622 -0.7%
68 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:01.12
676 -0.9%
69 Victor Sowa North Bay Aquatics logo 1:01.13
621 +0.4% SB
69 Tate Warner Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:01.13
636 +2.3% PB
71 Nicolas Coringrato Front Range Barracudas logo 1:01.19
674 PB
72 Nathan McAlister Reno Aquatic Club logo 1:01.21
633 -1.1%
73 Jace Reed Montana Swimming (LSC) logo 1:01.22
633 +2.0% PB
74 Cameron Smooke University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:01.27
631 +7.6% PB
75 Elliot Steward Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 1:01.29
615 +2.9% PB
76 Tanner Lee Wolverine Aquatics logo 1:01.33
613 +3.5% PB
77 Matas Maksimaitis Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 1:01.35
667
77 Phi Ton Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logo 1:01.35
628 +1.1% PB
79 Bronson Benes Desert Storm Swimming logo 1:01.36
702 -1.2%
79 Ian Pascual Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 1:01.36
667 +3.3% PB
81 Sia Mirzazadeh Desert Storm Swimming logo 1:01.39
666 +5.8% PB
82 Gabriel Martinez Team Vortex logo 1:01.46
608 PB
83 Jeffrey Numrych Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:01.48
662 +7.3% PB
84 JC LoVullo Anthem Dolphins logo 1:01.53
696 +1.6% PB
85 Justin Yang Cascade Swim Club logo 1:01.59
658
86 Eli Meyer Rio Aquatics of logo 1:01.64
616
87 Graham Horrigan Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 1:01.67
655 -0.8%
88 Christian Markey Orinda Aquatics logo 1:01.71
653 -0.9%
89 Ezra Aguimatang South Bay Aquatics logo 1:01.72
653 -0.8%
90 Randon Hall Snake River Swimming (LSC) logo 1:01.78
686 -1.6%
90 Skylar Kinney South Bay Aquatics logo 1:01.78
686 -0.9%
92 Max Larson Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:01.81
595 -0.2%
93 Arman Saghafi Orinda Aquatics logo 1:01.83
609 PB
94 Nathan Griffin University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:01.85
648 +0.6% PB
94 Chaitha Dasari San Ramon Valley logo 1:01.85
648 +0.1% SB
96 Michael Wyant Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:01.86
648 -0.9%
97 Sebastian Wolff University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:01.89
682 +2.5% PB
98 Christopher Feola Bakersfield Swim Club logo 1:01.91
606 PB
99 Tyler Edlefsen Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:01.92
645 -1.4%
100 Matthew Rusakevich Aces Swim Club logo 1:02.04
601 +0.1% PB
101 David Griffith Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 1:02.06
585 -0.6%
102 Alex Burkhardt Aces Swim Club logo 1:02.10
599 +2.1% PB
103 Zach Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 1:02.12
673 +3.1% PB
104 Daniel Alvarez Desert Storm Swimming logo 1:02.17
596 +3.4% PB
104 Paul Lerro Clovis Swim Club logo 1:02.17
671
106 Parker Bell unattached 1:02.20
595
107 Carson Simon Longmont Swim Club logo 1:02.21
634 PB
108 Luca PG Gissendaner North Bay Aquatics logo 1:02.22
748 +2.5% PB
109 Alex McMahon Aces Swim Club logo 1:02.29
666 -3.3%
110 Austin Poon Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 1:02.30
666 +4.3% PB
111 Jaron O'Grady Swim Dogs logo 1:02.37
628 +0.6% PB
112 Ben Sperber Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:02.41
627 +0.3% PB
112 Gabe Weber Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 1:02.41
587
114 Jonathan Chu Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:02.49
584 +1.0% PB
114 Jonus Ortega Front Range Barracudas logo 1:02.49
584 +4.0% PB
116 Frankie Fitzpatrick San Ramon Valley logo 1:02.53
622 +2.7% SB
117 Ryan Barnard Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logo 1:02.58
581 PB
118 Jonah Schedin Pacific Northwest (LSC) logo 1:02.60
565 +0.2% PB
119 Max Mitchell Denver Swim Academy logo 1:02.62
619 +1.8% SB
120 Alex Halfon Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 1:02.66
617 +5.5% PB
121 Dylan Dhakhwa Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:02.68
577 +2.0% PB
122 Daniel Valdes Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:02.71
615 +2.5% PB
123 Lucius Gao Fort Collins logo 1:02.76
574 PB
123 Robert Thomasberg Pacific Northwest (LSC) logo 1:02.76
574 -1.2%
125 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:02.92
642 -0.9%
126 Jeremy Pietila SUNN Swimming logo 1:02.97
605 +4.0% PB
127 Ethan Chen Wolverine Aquatics logo 1:02.99
719 -0.4%
127 Griffin McKean Bend Swim Club logo 1:02.99
565
129 Nathan Schwantes Clovis Swim Club logo 1:03.01
564 +0.9% PB
130 Stephen Wessenberg Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logo 1:03.03
549
131 Will Chun Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 1:03.08
562 +1.8% PB
132 Michael Acker Front Range Barracudas logo 1:03.09
547 +2.0% PB
133 Joaquin Jamieson Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:03.11
600 PB
134 Dylan Sweikert Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:03.14
545 +7.8% SB
135 Andrew Osborn Cascade Swim Club logo 1:03.18
543
136 Aaron WU Piedmont Swim Team (CA) logo 1:03.24
595 +3.5% PB
137 Cameron Schwantes Clovis Swim Club logo 1:03.27
629 -0.0%
138 Michael Wallis Olympus Aquatics logo 1:03.29
593 +2.6% PB
138 Garrin Hatfield Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:03.29
628
140 Andrew Lemon Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:03.30
628 PB
141 Lance Borgers Bend Swim Club logo 1:03.32
627 +2.3% SB
142 Barrett Bryant Clovis Swim Club NM logo 1:03.34
626
142 Ian Walsh Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logo 1:03.34
591 +4.6% PB
144 Nathan Leigh Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 1:03.35
537 -0.7%
145 Trajan Houston Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:03.36
626 -2.1%
145 Jordan Ma Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:03.36
551 +5.6% PB
147 Hunter McKenzie Race Swami logo 1:03.37
536 -1.7%
148 Robert Day Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:03.39
590 +2.4% PB
149 Jace Creech Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:03.41
624 -2.2%
150 Austin Fogel Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:03.42
549 -0.2%
151 Braeden Werwinski Las Vegas Swim Club logo 1:03.43
549 +4.6% PB
152 Jorge De Loera Lakewood Aquatics logo 1:03.49
547 +3.2% PB
153 Adam Hansen Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:03.53
584 +2.5% PB
153 Moises Martinez Camarena Sparks Piranhas logo 1:03.53
530 +2.2% PB
155 Benjamin Le Clovis Swim Club logo 1:03.55
544 +2.3% SB
156 Joshua Sellers Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:03.56
583 +1.1% PB
157 Gharret Brockman Bend Swim Club logo 1:03.57
618 +1.9% PB
157 Jared Vegas Bakersfield Swim Club logo 1:03.57
544 +3.8% PB
159 Gabriel Oliveira Lakewood Aquatics logo 1:03.60
696 +2.1% PB
160 Sanjay Shrikanth SUNN Swimming logo 1:03.63
581 +1.2% PB
161 SEAN PASAMONTE Brentwood SeaWolves logo 1:03.65
541 +2.4% PB
162 Ryan Aguirre Santa Maria Swim Club logo 1:03.71
692 -1.7%
163 Michael Nixon SUNN Swimming logo 1:03.76
537
163 Ross Nakamura Pacific Northwest (LSC) logo 1:03.76
611 PB
165 Justin Niles Clovis Swim Club logo 1:03.84
573 +1.0% PB
166 Christion Goetsch Montana Swimming (LSC) logo 1:03.86
607 -0.3%
167 Samuel Anderson Front Range Barracudas logo 1:03.90
531
168 Ethan Downing Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logo 1:03.91
570 +2.6% SB
169 Jackson Masson Orinda Aquatics logo 1:03.95
530
170 Jack Gallob Las Vegas Swim Club logo 1:03.97
682 PB
171 Nicholas Ashland Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:04.03
527 +2.0% PB
172 Jacob Malaski Montana Swimming (LSC) logo 1:04.09
564 +1.2% PB
173 Max Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:04.15
561 -3.2%
174 Will Callahan Denver Swim Academy logo 1:04.19
560 +3.8% PB
175 Andrew Bruce University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:04.20
560 +3.1% SB
176 Justin Zhang Bellevue Club logo 1:04.35
589 +3.6% PB
176 James Dye Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:04.35
515 +2.6% SB
176 George Jenov Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:04.35
589 +2.9% PB
179 Ryan Brinda Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logo 1:04.36
515 PB
180 Bennion Messenger Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:04.38
588 +2.9% PB
180 Alex Johannessen Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 1:04.38
499
182 Ryan Luke Sparks Piranhas logo 1:04.39
666 -0.0%
183 Morgan Ma Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:04.48
584 +3.0% PB
183 Tyler Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:04.48
584 -0.6%
185 Niles Ramos Santa Maria Swim Club logo 1:04.51
494
186 David Gallagher SUNN Swimming logo 1:04.57
507 PB
187 Preston Ring Montana Swimming (LSC) logo 1:04.59
545 +0.2% PB
188 Andrew Cabrera Lakewood Aquatics logo 1:04.61
491 PB
189 Joe Kaiser Snake River Swimming (LSC) logo 1:04.66
489 -1.3%
190 Roland Fisher Lakewood Aquatics logo 1:04.68
542 -3.2%
191 Zev Schuman North Bay Aquatics logo 1:04.75
574 +0.9% PB
192 Haak Meyer Pacific Northwest (LSC) logo 1:04.83
498 -0.2%
192 Steffen Botha Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:04.83
571 +6.8% PB
194 Gavin Claxton Castle Rock Swim Team logo 1:04.88
496 +1.0% PB
195 Ryan Tierney Castle Rock Swim Team logo 1:04.97
532 +2.1% PB
196 Sam DeRuse unattached 1:05.01
491 PB
197 Esteban Rascon South Bay Aquatics logo 1:05.06
528 -1.1%
198 Ian Watt Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:05.09
562 +3.0% PB
199 Simon Lins Piedmont Swim Team (CA) logo 1:05.12
747 +0.2% PB
200 Nate Bugash Las Vegas Swim Club logo 1:05.16
486
201 Mason Enthoven Santa Maria Swim Club logo 1:05.26
634 -0.9%
202 Isaac Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:05.29
520 -0.3%
203 Jr Albers Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logo 1:05.31
481 PB
204 Gavin Gilmore University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:05.33
553 +4.6% PB
205 Daniel Tonkin Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logo 1:05.39
463 +12.0% PB
206 Logan Randall Team Vortex logo 1:05.55
472
207 Joshua Denenholz Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:05.61
470 +1.9% SB
208 Christian Gonzalez Lakewood Aquatics logo 1:05.62
508 PB
209 Dylan Oquendo Brentwood SeaWolves logo 1:05.74
538 -1.0%
210 Nathan Moore Snake River Swimming (LSC) logo 1:05.77
537 -2.4%
210 Nathan Fleischmann Pacific Northwest (LSC) logo 1:05.77
537 +0.2% PB
212 Sam Walker Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:06.23
448 -0.1%
213 Jason Richmond Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logo 1:06.24
486 -4.0%
214 Radu Magdas Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:06.25
448 +0.4% PB
215 Maclain Smith Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:06.31
484 +0.4% PB
216 Brady Peters Rio Aquatics of logo 1:06.48
440
217 Mena Eskander Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:06.49
478
218 Andrew Devlin Orinda Aquatics logo 1:06.55
437 +1.0% PB
219 Matthew Cole Pacific Northwest (LSC) logo 1:06.57
422 +1.7% PB
220 Corte Christensen Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logo 1:06.68
471
221 John Lynch Denver Triton Sw logo 1:06.70
418 -1.3%
222 Scott Maclean Falfins Swimming logo 1:06.83
413 +0.1% PB
223 Andres Banuelos University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:06.98
495 -1.2%
223 Hunter Hoffman Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logo 1:06.98
461 -2.5%
225 Edmund Davis Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:07.19
565 -2.5%
Brian WU Piedmont Swim Team (CA) logo DQ
Stephen Ewing Las Cruces Aquat logo NS
Alec Baker Orinda Aquatics logo NS
Bryce Ortanes Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo NS
Warren Hsiao Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo DQ
Hunter Watkins Albany Aquatics Association logo NS
Zach Bartel Fort Collins logo NS
Sean Swift Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo NS
Will Mallory Aces Swim Club logo NS
Aric Prieve Cascade Swim Club logo NS
Noah Richardson Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logo NS
Jack Donovan Wolverine Aquatics logo NS
Zachary Washburn Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logo NS