Site logo

Western Zone Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA

100 Fly Men 19 and Under

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Ryan Iannaccone Walnut Creek Aquabears 57.39
 
787 -0.4%
2 Jake Walters Cache Valley Marlins 57.88
 
767 +2.7% PB
3 Cole Fleming Clovis Swim Club 58.23
 
737 +1.2% PB
4 Jackson Gurley University of Denver Hilltoppers 58.35
 
823 +1.2% PB
5 Zachary Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics 58.47
 
818 +1.9% PB
6 Erik Feldmann Bellevue Club Swim Team 58.57
 
739 +2.1% PB
7 Hunter Foehner University of Denver Hilltoppers 58.69
 
809 +1.6% PB
8 Nathan Roodzant Bakersfield Swim Club 59.08
 
718 +5.6% PB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Knox Williams Fort Collins Area Swim team 57.90
 
806 +2.8% PB
10 Alexander Sironen Aquawolves Colo Swim Team 58.54
 
725 PB
11 Michael Richmond Unattached-Wyoming 58.76
 
716 +2.7% SB
12 Jaxon Jensen Cache Valley Marlins 58.88
 
726 +1.6% PB
13 Justin Wills Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 59.09
 
702
14 Matthew Wilcox Walnut Creek Aquabears 59.20
 
698
15 Thomas Spradley Sierra Marlins Swim Team 59.43
 
688 +2.2% PB
16 Kellen Chadderdon Unattached-Wyoming 1:00.33
 
708 PB
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Spencer Adrian The Dolphins 58.67
 
734 -1.8%
18 Jonathan Tan San Ramon Valley 58.80
 
729 +0.4% PB
19 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics 58.81
 
804 +1.4% PB
20 Kai Hilbourne Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 58.91
 
725 +0.1% PB
21 Kevin Vu Oregon City Swim Team 58.92
 
724 -0.4%
22 Richard Zhang Orinda Aquatics 59.02
 
720 +0.8% PB
23 Nic Tronson Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 59.53
 
700 +2.7% SB
24 Tate Butler Olympus Aquatics 59.87
 
726 -0.2%
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Alex Bruce University of Denver Hilltoppers 58.93
 
709 +2.9% PB
26 Harrison Hong Santa Clara Swim Club 59.18
 
789 -1.5%
27 Max Sternberg North Bay Aquatics 59.90
 
670 +4.2% PB
28 Lars Hanna Aces Swim Club 1:00.00
 
721 +2.0% PB
29 Robbie Wagner Unattached-Montana 1:00.11
 
752 +1.0% PB
30 Cameron Kite Wolverine Aquatics 1:00.20
 
673 +5.9% PB
31 Lane Austin Front Range Barracudas 1:00.25
 
656 +1.4% PB
32 Jalen Evans Orinda Aquatics 1:00.94
 
719 +0.2% PB
E Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
33 Oscar Patten Unattached-Wyoming 58.99
 
706 PB
34 Camron Pazand Mako Aquatic Clu 59.27
 
750 PB
35 Eli Engledow Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 59.94
 
683 +7.3% PB
36 Garrick Coloma Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks 59.96
 
722 +3.6% PB
37 Dylan Faust Unattached-Montana 59.97
 
682 +1.2% SB
38 Cayden Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club 1:00.11
 
676 +2.7% PB
39 Max Leisten DART Swimming 1:00.80
 
689 -1.9%
40 Louis Cerda Lakewood Aquatics 1:01.13
 
791 -0.9%
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Ryan Iannaccone Walnut Creek Aquabears 57.09
 
800 +0.1% PB
2 Cole Fleming Clovis Swim Club 58.04
 
745 +1.6% PB
3 Zachary Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics 58.30
 
825 +2.1% PB
4 Jake Walters Cache Valley Marlins 58.35
 
748 +1.9% PB
5 Erik Feldmann Bellevue Club Swim Team 58.60
 
737 +2.0% PB
6 Jackson Gurley University of Denver Hilltoppers 59.00
 
796 +0.1% PB
7 Hunter Foehner University of Denver Hilltoppers 59.01
 
796 +1.0% PB
8 Nathan Roodzant Bakersfield Swim Club 59.05
 
719 +5.6% PB
9 Alexander Sironen Aquawolves Colo Swim Team 59.07
 
703 PB
10 Thomas Spradley Sierra Marlins Swim Team 59.22
 
697 +2.5% PB
11 Kellen Chadderdon Unattached-Wyoming 59.24
 
751 PB
12 Matthew Wilcox Walnut Creek Aquabears 59.26
 
695
13 Jaxon Jensen Cache Valley Marlins 59.27
 
710 +1.0% PB
14 Knox Williams Fort Collins Area Swim team 59.28
 
750 +0.4% PB
15 Justin Wills Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 59.34
 
692
16 Michael Richmond Unattached-Wyoming 59.36
 
691 +1.7% SB
17 Richard Zhang Orinda Aquatics 59.37
 
706 +0.2% PB
18 Nic Tronson Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 59.37
 
706 +2.9% PB
19 Kevin Vu Oregon City Swim Team 59.39
 
705 -1.2%
20 Kai Hilbourne Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 59.41
 
704 -0.8%
21 Jonathan Tan San Ramon Valley 59.45
 
703 -0.7%
22 Spencer Adrian The Dolphins 59.52
 
700 -3.3%
23 Tate Butler Olympus Aquatics 59.55
 
739 +0.4% PB
24 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics 59.56
 
774 +0.1% PB
26 Harrison Hong Santa Clara Swim Club 59.64
 
770 -2.2%
25 Lane Austin Front Range Barracudas 59.64
 
680 +2.4% PB
27 Max Sternberg North Bay Aquatics 59.76
 
675 +4.4% PB
28 Jalen Evans Orinda Aquatics 1:00.02
 
755 +1.8% PB
29 Cameron Kite Wolverine Aquatics 1:00.03
 
680 +6.2% PB
30 Robbie Wagner Unattached-Montana 1:00.04
 
754 +1.2% PB
31 Alex Bruce University of Denver Hilltoppers 1:00.05
 
664 +1.1% SB
32 Lars Hanna Aces Swim Club 1:00.11
 
716 +1.8% PB
33 Cayden Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club 1:00.11
 
676 +2.7% PB
34 Louis Cerda Lakewood Aquatics 1:00.19
 
828 +0.6% PB
35 Oscar Patten Unattached-Wyoming 1:00.23
 
657
35 Eli Engledow Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 1:00.23
 
672 +6.9% PB
37 Camron Pazand Mako Aquatic Clu 1:00.24
 
711 PB
38 Garrick Coloma Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks 1:00.38
 
706 +2.9% PB
38 Dylan Faust Unattached-Montana 1:00.38
 
666 +0.5% SB
40 Max Leisten DART Swimming 1:00.40
 
705 -1.2%
42 Joey Ulrich Denver Swim Academy 1:00.44
 
663 +2.7% SB
41 Harrison Trent Sandpipers of Nevada 1:00.44
 
648 +3.9% PB
43 Eric Kemper Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 1:00.48
 
702 -0.9%
44 Cole Glover Fort Collins Area Swim team 1:00.49
 
661 PB
45 Lyndon Amon Unattached-Montana 1:00.52
 
660 +1.1% PB
46 Calan Brown Walnut Creek Aquabears 1:00.54
 
659 +0.6% PB
47 Jose Max Cruz Costello Orinda Aquatics 1:00.58
 
698 -0.2%
48 Dillon Smith San Ramon Valley 1:00.59
 
732 -1.3%
49 Benjamin Seeley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:00.64
 
640 +2.4% PB
50 Oscar Vargas South Bay Aquatics 1:00.65
 
655 -1.0%
51 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats 1:00.67
 
729 +14.2% PB
52 Ian Belflower Clovis Swim Club 1:00.71
 
807 -1.9%
52 Colin Rabanal Roadrunner Aquatics 1:00.71
 
638 +2.0% PB
54 Zach Cermak --- (unattached) 1:00.75
 
691 -1.0%
55 Chance Miller Roadrunner Aquatics 1:00.76
 
691 PB
56 Saylor Benes University of Denver Hilltoppers 1:00.78
 
725 -1.0%
57 Lars Worlund Fort Collins Area Swim team 1:00.79
 
634 +4.8% PB
58 Spencer Peterson Anthem Dolphins 1:00.80
 
649 -1.1%
59 Kenneth Sugiantoro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:00.84
 
723 +2.2% PB
60 Brandon Anderson Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 1:00.86
 
647 -0.2%
61 Jonah Holt Fort Collins Area Swim team 1:00.88
 
646 +0.5% PB
62 Will Stuart Brentwood SeaWolves 1:00.97
 
642 -1.8%
62 Brice Barrieault Sandpipers of Nevada 1:00.97
 
797 -2.5%
64 Brendan Eckerman Aces Swim Club 1:01.00
 
641 +3.4% PB
65 Matthew Grewe University of Denver Hilltoppers 1:01.03
 
640 +1.9% PB
65 Evan O'Connell Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks 1:01.03
 
715 +2.3% PB
67 Darius Dinkins Aquawolves Colo Swim Team 1:01.11
 
622 -0.7%
68 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics 1:01.12
 
676 -0.9%
69 Victor Sowa North Bay Aquatics 1:01.13
 
621 +0.4% SB
69 Tate Warner Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 1:01.13
 
636 +2.3% PB
71 Nicolas Coringrato Front Range Barracudas 1:01.19
 
674 PB
72 Nathan McAlister Reno Aquatic Club 1:01.21
 
633 -1.1%
73 Jace Reed Unattached-Montana 1:01.22
 
633 +2.0% PB
74 Cameron Smooke University of Denver Hilltoppers 1:01.27
 
631 +7.6% PB
75 Elliot Steward Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 1:01.29
 
615 +2.9% PB
76 Tanner Lee Wolverine Aquatics 1:01.33
 
613 +3.5% PB
77 Matas Maksimaitis Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 1:01.35
 
667
77 Phi Ton Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 1:01.35
 
628 +1.1% PB
79 Bronson Benes Desert Storm Swimming 1:01.36
 
702 -1.2%
79 Ian Pascual Cottonwood Heights Aquatics 1:01.36
 
667 +3.3% PB
81 Sia Mirzazadeh Desert Storm Swimming 1:01.39
 
666 +5.8% PB
82 Gabriel Martinez Team Vortex 1:01.46
 
608 PB
83 Jeffrey Numrych Gold's Aquatics Club 1:01.48
 
662 +7.3% PB
84 JC LoVullo Anthem Dolphins 1:01.53
 
696 +1.6% PB
85 Justin Yang Cascade Swim Club 1:01.59
 
658
86 Eli Meyer Mako Aquatic Clu 1:01.64
 
616
87 Graham Horrigan Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks 1:01.67
 
655 -0.8%
88 Christian Markey Orinda Aquatics 1:01.71
 
653 -0.9%
89 Ezra Aguimatang South Bay Aquatics 1:01.72
 
653 -0.8%
90 Randon Hall Unattached-Snake River (LSC) 1:01.78
 
686 -1.6%
90 Skylar Kinney South Bay Aquatics 1:01.78
 
686 -0.9%
92 Max Larson Mt. Hood Aquatics 1:01.81
 
595 -0.2%
93 Arman Saghafi Orinda Aquatics 1:01.83
 
609 PB
94 Nathan Griffin University of Denver Hilltoppers 1:01.85
 
648 +0.6% PB
94 Chaitha Dasari San Ramon Valley 1:01.85
 
648 +0.1% SB
96 Michael Wyant Sierra Marlins Swim Team 1:01.86
 
648 -0.9%
97 Sebastian Wolff University of Denver Hilltoppers 1:01.89
 
682 +2.5% PB
98 Chris Feola Bakersfield Swim Club 1:01.91
 
606 PB
99 Tyler Edlefsen Sandpipers of Nevada 1:01.92
 
645 -1.4%
100 Matthew Rusakevich Aces Swim Club 1:02.04
 
601 +0.1% PB
101 David Griffith Aquawolves Colo Swim Team 1:02.06
 
585 -0.6%
102 Alex Burkhardt Aces Swim Club 1:02.10
 
599 +2.1% PB
103 Zach Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks 1:02.12
 
673 +3.1% PB
104 Daniel Alvarez Desert Storm Swimming 1:02.17
 
596 +3.4% PB
104 Paul Lerro Clovis Swim Club 1:02.17
 
671
106 Parker Bell --- (unattached) 1:02.20
 
595
107 Carson Simon Longmont Swim Club 1:02.21
 
634 PB
108 Luca PG Gissendaner North Bay Aquatics 1:02.22
 
748 +2.5% PB
109 Alex McMahon Aces Swim Club 1:02.29
 
666 -3.3%
110 Austin Poon Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks 1:02.30
 
666 +4.3% PB
111 Jaron O'Grady Swim Dogs 1:02.37
 
628 +0.6% PB
112 Ben Sperber Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 1:02.41
 
627 +0.3% PB
112 Gabe Weber Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 1:02.41
 
587
114 Jonathan Chu Sierra Marlins Swim Team 1:02.49
 
584 +1.0% PB
114 Jonus Ortega Front Range Barracudas 1:02.49
 
584 +4.0% PB
116 Frankie Fitzpatrick San Ramon Valley 1:02.53
 
622 +2.7% SB
117 Ryan Barnard Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 1:02.58
 
581 PB
118 Jonah Schedin Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 1:02.60
 
565 +0.2% PB
119 Maximus Mitchell Denver Swim Academy 1:02.62
 
619 +1.8% SB
120 Alex Halfon Walnut Creek Aquabears 1:02.66
 
617 +5.5% PB
121 Dylan Dhakhwa Corvallis Aquatic Team 1:02.68
 
577 +2.0% PB
122 Daniel Valdes Corvallis Aquatic Team 1:02.71
 
615 +2.5% PB
123 Lucius Gao Fort Collins Area Swim team 1:02.76
 
574 PB
123 Robert Thomasberg Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 1:02.76
 
574 -1.2%
125 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 1:02.92
 
642 -0.9%
126 Jeremy Pietila SUNN Swimming 1:02.97
 
605 +4.0% PB
127 E CHEN Chen Wolverine Aquatics 1:02.99
 
719 -0.4%
127 Griffin McKean Bend Swim Club 1:02.99
 
565
129 Nathan Schwantes Clovis Swim Club 1:03.01
 
564 +0.9% PB
130 Stephen Wessenberg Unattached-Wyoming 1:03.03
 
549
131 Will Chun Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 1:03.08
 
562 +1.8% PB
132 Michael Acker Front Range Barracudas 1:03.09
 
547 +2.0% PB
133 Joaquin Jamieson Fresno Dolphins Swim Team 1:03.11
 
600 PB
134 Dylan Sweikert Sandpipers of Nevada 1:03.14
 
545 +7.8% SB
135 Andrew Osborn Cascade Swim Club 1:03.18
 
543
136 Aaron WU Piedmont Swim Team (CA) 1:03.24
 
595 +3.5% PB
137 Cameron Schwantes Clovis Swim Club 1:03.27
 
629 -0.0%
138 Michael Wallis Olympus Aquatics 1:03.29
 
593 +2.6% PB
138 Garrin Hatfield Fresno Dolphins Swim Team 1:03.29
 
628
140 Andrew Lemon Utah Valley Aquatics 1:03.30
 
628 PB
141 Lance Borgers Bend Swim Club 1:03.32
 
627 +2.3% SB
142 Barrett Bryant Clovis Swim Club NM 1:03.34
 
626
142 Ian Walsh Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 1:03.34
 
591 +4.6% PB
144 Nathan Leigh Aquawolves Colo Swim Team 1:03.35
 
537 -0.7%
145 Trajan Houston Sandpipers of Nevada 1:03.36
 
626 -2.1%
145 Jordan Ma Sandpipers of Nevada 1:03.36
 
551 +5.6% PB
147 Hunter McKenzie Race Swami 1:03.37
 
536 -1.7%
148 Robert Day Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 1:03.39
 
590 +2.4% PB
149 Jace Creech Multnomah Athletic Club 1:03.41
 
624 -2.2%
150 Austin Fogel Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:03.42
 
549 -0.2%
151 Braeden Werwinski Las Vegas Swim Club 1:03.43
 
549 +4.6% PB
152 Jorge De Loera Lakewood Aquatics 1:03.49
 
547 +3.2% PB
153 Adam Hansen Olympic Cascade Aquatics 1:03.53
 
584 +2.5% PB
153 Moises Martinez Camarena Sparks Piranhas 1:03.53
 
530 +2.2% PB
155 Benjamin Le Clovis Swim Club 1:03.55
 
544 +2.3% SB
156 Joshua Sellers Sierra Marlins Swim Team 1:03.56
 
583 +1.1% PB
157 Gharret Brockman Bend Swim Club 1:03.57
 
618 +1.9% PB
157 Jared Vegas Bakersfield Swim Club 1:03.57
 
544 +3.8% PB
159 Gabriel Oliveira Lakewood Aquatics 1:03.60
 
696 +2.1% PB
160 Sanjay Shrikanth SUNN Swimming 1:03.63
 
581 +1.2% PB
161 SEAN PASAMONTE Brentwood SeaWolves 1:03.65
 
541 +2.4% PB
162 Ryan Aguirre Santa Maria Swim Club 1:03.71
 
692 -1.7%
163 Michael Nixon SUNN Swimming 1:03.76
 
537
163 Ross Nakamura Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 1:03.76
 
611 PB
165 Justin Niles Clovis Swim Club 1:03.84
 
573 +1.0% PB
166 Christion Goetsch Unattached-Montana 1:03.86
 
607 -0.3%
167 Samuel Anderson Front Range Barracudas 1:03.90
 
531
168 Ethan Downing Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 1:03.91
 
570 +2.6% SB
169 Jackson Masson Orinda Aquatics 1:03.95
 
530
170 Jack Gallob Las Vegas Swim Club 1:03.97
 
682 PB
171 Nicholas Ashland Corvallis Aquatic Team 1:04.03
 
527 +2.0% PB
172 Jacob Malaski Unattached-Montana 1:04.09
 
564 +1.2% PB
173 Maxwell Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics 1:04.15
 
561 -3.2%
174 Will Callahan Denver Swim Academy 1:04.19
 
560 +3.8% PB
175 Andrew Bruce University of Denver Hilltoppers 1:04.20
 
560 +3.1% SB
176 Justin Zhang Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:04.35
 
589 +3.6% PB
176 James Dye Corvallis Aquatic Team 1:04.35
 
515 +2.6% SB
176 George Jenov Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 1:04.35
 
589 +2.9% PB
179 Ryan Brinda Unattached-Wyoming 1:04.36
 
515 PB
180 Bennion Messenger Utah Valley Aquatics 1:04.38
 
588 +2.9% PB
180 Alex Johannessen Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 1:04.38
 
499
182 Ryan Luke Sparks Piranhas 1:04.39
 
666 -0.0%
183 Morgan Ma Sandpipers of Nevada 1:04.48
 
584 +3.0% PB
183 Tyler Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics 1:04.48
 
584 -0.6%
185 Niles Ramos Santa Maria Swim Club 1:04.51
 
494
186 David Gallagher SUNN Swimming 1:04.57
 
507 PB
187 Preston Ring Unattached-Montana 1:04.59
 
545 +0.2% PB
188 Andrew Cabrera Lakewood Aquatics 1:04.61
 
491 PB
189 Joe Kaiser Unattached-Snake River (LSC) 1:04.66
 
489 -1.3%
190 Roland Fisher Lakewood Aquatics 1:04.68
 
542 -3.2%
191 Zev Schuman North Bay Aquatics 1:04.75
 
574 +0.9% PB
192 Haak Meyer Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 1:04.83
 
498 -0.2%
192 Steffen Botha Roadrunner Aquatics 1:04.83
 
571 +6.8% PB
194 Gavin Claxton Castle Rock Swim Team 1:04.88
 
496 +1.0% PB
195 Ryan Tierney Castle Rock Swim Team 1:04.97
 
532 +2.1% PB
196 Sam DeRuse --- (unattached) 1:05.01
 
491 PB
197 Esteban Rascon South Bay Aquatics 1:05.06
 
528 -1.1%
198 Ian Watt Oregon City Swim Team 1:05.09
 
562 +3.0% PB
199 Simon Lins Piedmont Swim Team (CA) 1:05.12
 
747 +0.2% PB
200 Nate Bugash Las Vegas Swim Club 1:05.16
 
486
201 Mason Enthoven Santa Maria Swim Club 1:05.26
 
634 -0.9%
202 Isaac Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:05.29
 
520 -0.3%
203 Jr Albers Unattached-Wyoming 1:05.31
 
481 PB
204 Gavin Gilmore University of Denver Hilltoppers 1:05.33
 
553 +4.6% PB
205 Daniel Tonkin Unattached-Wyoming 1:05.39
 
463 +12.0% PB
206 Logan Randall Team Vortex 1:05.55
 
472
207 Joshua Denenholz Olympic Cascade Aquatics 1:05.61
 
470 +1.9% SB
208 Christian Gonzalez Lakewood Aquatics 1:05.62
 
508 PB
209 Dylan Oquendo Brentwood SeaWolves 1:05.74
 
538 -1.0%
210 Nathan Moore Unattached-Snake River (LSC) 1:05.77
 
537 -2.4%
210 Nathan Fleischmann Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 1:05.77
 
537 +0.2% PB
212 Sam Walker Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:06.23
 
448 -0.1%
213 Jason Richmond Unattached-Wyoming 1:06.24
 
486 -4.0%
214 Radu Magdas Gold's Aquatics Club 1:06.25
 
448 +0.4% PB
215 Maclain Smith Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:06.31
 
484 +0.4% PB
216 Brady Peters Mako Aquatic Clu 1:06.48
 
440
217 Mena Eskander Roadrunner Aquatics 1:06.49
 
478
218 Andrew Devlin Orinda Aquatics 1:06.55
 
437 +1.0% PB
219 Matthew Cole Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 1:06.57
 
422 +1.7% PB
220 Corte Christensen Unattached-Wyoming 1:06.68
 
471
221 John Lynch Denver Triton Sw 1:06.70
 
418 -1.3%
222 Scott Maclean Falfins Swimming 1:06.83
 
413 +0.1% PB
223 Andres Banuelos University of Denver Hilltoppers 1:06.98
 
495 -1.2%
223 Hunter Hoffman Truckee Tahoe Swim Team 1:06.98
 
461 -2.5%
225 Edmund Davis Olympic Cascade Aquatics 1:07.19
 
565 -2.5%
Brian WU Piedmont Swim Team (CA) DQ
Stephen Ewing Las Cruces Aquat NS
Alec Baker Orinda Aquatics NS
Bryce Ortanes Aquawolves Colo Swim Team NS
Warren Hsiao Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks DQ
Hunter Watkins Albany Aquatics Association NS
Zach Bartel Fort Collins Area Swim team NS
Sean Swift Sierra Marlins Swim Team NS
Will Mallory Aces Swim Club NS
Aric Prieve Cascade Swim Club NS
Noah Richardson Unattached-Wyoming NS
Jack Donovan Wolverine Aquatics NS
Zachary Washburn Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) NS